Primera Categoria Abril - Fase 1 - Doble KO Primera Categoría - Grupo 1
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P2
- 15:00 -
M3 - L128
2
6
Roberto Lopez (BUR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Gonzalo Gonzalez ()
W.O.
P6
-
-
Sebastian Sampson (MAL)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
Carlos Albert (JAE)
P10
- 15:00 -
M9 - L132
4
6
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Aitor Barba (HUE)
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
P14
- 15:00 -
M11 - L134
6
3
Juan Bautista (GUI)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Alvaro Berenguer (MAD)
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
P18
- 15:00 -
M8 - L136
5
6
Francisco Abad (AST)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Alex Doval (LUG)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
David Muñiz (AST)
P26
- 15:00 -
M14 - L140
4
6
Alvaro Alvarez ()
W.O.
P28
-
-
Anselmo González (SEV)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Pablo Alvarez (MAD)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez (MUR)
P34
- 15:00 -
M19 - L144
6
3
Victor Salgado Lopez (SAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Victor Martinez (CNT)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Javier Aparicio (AST)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Fernando Marron (AST)
P42
- 15:00 -
M17 - L148
6
3
Jacobo Garcia (MAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Francisco Palacios (GRA)
W.O.
P46
-
-
David Arnaiz (BUR)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Javier Sanchez Alonso (BDJ)
P50
- 15:00 -
M4 - L152
6
3
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
W.O.
P52
-
-
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Alfonso Orcajo (ZGZ)
P58
- 15:00 -
M18 - L156
5
6
David NuÑez (HUE)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Willy Agbayani (MAD)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Raul Martin
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P65
- 16:00 -
M3 - L191
6
0
Jose Manuel Garcia
Roberto Lopez
P66
- 15:00 -
M21 - L190
4
6
Richi Laguardia
Gonzalo Gonzalez
P67
- 16:00 -
M19 - L189
6
0
Pedro Merino
Sebastian Sampson
P68
- 16:00 -
M11 - L188
2
6
Yoel Arenas
Carlos Albert
P69
- 16:00 -
M9 - L187
3
6
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P70
- 16:00 -
M10 - L186
3
6
Sergio Miguel
Aitor Barba
P71
- 16:00 -
M1 - L185
0
6
Oscar Balboa
Juan Bautista
P72
- 16:00 -
M17 - L184
6
2
Antonio Gomez
Borja Rodriguez
P73
- 16:00 -
M8 - L183
3
6
David Marquez
Francisco Abad
P74
- 16:00 -
M19 - L182
6
4
Hector Luna
Alex Doval
P75
- 16:00 -
M2 - L181
6
4
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Iker Roncero Peña
P76
- 16:00 -
M22 - L180
0
6
Martin Martinez
David Muñiz
P77
- 16:00 -
M14 - L179
0
6
Fran Alonso
Alvaro Alvarez
P78
- 16:00 -
M7 - L178
6
0
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Anselmo González
P79
- 16:00 -
M15 - L177
6
0
Isidro David Ureña
Pablo Alvarez
P80
- 16:00 -
M13 - L176
6
4
Alvaro Duran Montero
Sergio Lagunas
P81
- 16:00 -
M7 - L175
2
6
Pablo Lagar
Victor Salgado Lopez
P82
- 16:00 -
M14 - L174
6
3
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Victor Martinez
P83
- 16:00 -
M6 - L173
2
6
Willie Boquete
Javier Aparicio
P84
- 16:00 -
M5 - L172
3
6
Marcos Sanz
Florin Tundra
P85
- 16:00 -
M15 - L171
5
6
Alen Ferrer
Jacobo Garcia
P86
- 16:00 -
M22 - L170
6
0
Antares Jiménez
Francisco Palacios
P87
- 16:00 -
M3 - L169
5
6
René Aguilera
David Arnaiz
P88
- 16:00 -
M20 - L168
6
3
Javier Alienes
Dagxio Orellana
P89
- 17:00 -
M1 - L167
2
6
Antonio Fernandez
Jose Luis De Prado
P90
- 17:00 -
M16 - L166
6
2
Oscar Capon
David Trifol Baños
P91
- 16:00 -
M18 - L165
6
2
Alberto Cifre
Oscar Arroyo
P92
- 16:00 -
M21 - L164
2
6
Fernando Fernandez
Alfonso Orcajo
P93
- 17:00 -
M22 - L163
0
6
Miguel Angel Sanchez
David NuÑez
P94
- 17:00 -
M22 - L162
2
6
Omar Fidalgo
Willy Agbayani
P95
- 17:00 -
M12 - L161
3
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Enrique Bañuls
P96
- 16:00 -
M4 - L160
6
0
Raul Martin
Roberto Lopez
P97
- 17:00 -
M11 - L215
6
5
Raul Martin
Richi Laguardia
Sebastian Sampson
P98
- 17:00 -
M7 - L214
6
0
Richi Laguardia
Carlos Albert
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P99
- 17:00 -
M9 - L213
6
3
Carlos Albert
Aitor Barba
Oscar Balboa
P100
- 17:00 -
M17 - L212
6
1
Aitor Barba
Borja Rodriguez
David Marquez
P101
- 17:00 -
M6 - L211
6
5
Borja Rodriguez
Hector Luna
Iker Roncero Peña
P102
- 17:00 -
M2 - L210
6
2
Hector Luna
David Muñiz
Fran Alonso
P103
- 17:00 -
M10 - L209
6
5
David Muñiz
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Isidro David Ureña
P104
- 17:00 -
M8 - L208
6
4
Efren Bustos Gonzalez
Sergio Lagunas
Pablo Lagar
P105
- 18:00 -
M14 - L223
3
6
Pablo Lagar
Victor Martinez
Javier Aparicio
P106
- 18:00 -
M16 - L222
5
6
Javier Aparicio
Florin Tundra
Alen Ferrer
P107
- 18:00 -
M15 - L221
6
3
Florin Tundra
Francisco Palacios
René Aguilera
P108
- 18:00 -
M3 - L220
5
6
René Aguilera
Dagxio Orellana
Antonio Fernandez
P109
- 18:00 -
M18 - L219
6
3
Dagxio Orellana
Oscar Capon
Oscar Arroyo
P110
- 18:00 -
M17 - L218
6
4
Oscar Capon
Alfonso Orcajo
David NuÑez
P111
- 18:00 -
M22 - L217
6
3
Alfonso Orcajo
Willy Agbayani
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P112
- 18:00 -
M12 - L216
5
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Enrique Bañuls
P160
- 17:00 -
M4
6
2
W.O.
Omar Fidalgo
P161
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Angel Sanchez
P162
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Fernandez
P163
-
-
Antonio Senciales
Alberto Cifre
P164
- 17:00 -
M21
3
6
W.O.
David Trifol Baños
P165
-
-
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Jose Luis De Prado
P166
- 17:00 -
M7
6
4
W.O.
Javier Alienes
P167
-
-
Alvaro Berenguer
David Arnaiz
P168
- 17:00 -
M20
5
6
W.O.
Antares Jiménez
P169
-
-
W.O.
Jacobo Garcia
P170
-
-
W.O.
Marcos Sanz
P171
-
-
Hugo Erro
Willie Boquete
P172
- 17:00 -
M5
3
6
W.O.
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P173
-
-
W.O.
Victor Salgado Lopez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Duran Montero
P175
-
-
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Pablo Alvarez
P176
- 17:00 -
M13
2
6
W.O.
Anselmo González
P177
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Alvarez
P178
-
-
W.O.
Martin Martinez
P179
-
-
Fernando Marron
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P180
- 17:00 -
M6
6
0
W.O.
Alex Doval
P181
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Abad
P182
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Gomez
P183
-
-
Javier Sanchez Alonso
Juan Bautista
P184
- 17:00 -
M1
6
1
W.O.
Sergio Miguel
P185
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Molina Lazcano
P186
-
-
W.O.
Yoel Arenas
P187
-
-
Alvaro Canoniga
Pedro Merino
P188
- 17:00 -
M19
6
3
W.O.
Gonzalo Gonzalez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia
P190
-
-
W.O.
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P191
-
-
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Omar Fidalgo
P192
- 18:00 -
M4
5
6
Miguel Angel Sanchez
Fernando Fernandez
P193
- 18:00 -
M9
6
0
Alberto Cifre
David Trifol Baños
P194
- 18:00 -
M21
5
6
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Javier Alienes
P195
- 18:00 -
M7
6
2
David Arnaiz
Antares Jiménez
P196
- 18:00 -
M20
6
2
Jacobo Garcia
Marcos Sanz
P197
- 18:00 -
M2
0
6
Willie Boquete
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P198
- 18:00 -
M5
6
3
Victor Salgado Lopez
Alvaro Duran Montero
P199
- 18:00 -
M11
6
1
Pablo Alvarez
Anselmo González
P200
- 18:00 -
M13
6
0
Alvaro Alvarez
Martin Martinez
P201
- 18:00 -
M9
6
0
Fernando Marron
Alex Doval
P202
- 18:00 -
M2
1
6
Francisco Abad
Antonio Gomez
P203
- 18:00 -
M9
3
6
Javier Sanchez Alonso
Sergio Miguel
P204
- 18:00 -
M1
6
5
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Yoel Arenas
P205
- 18:00 -
M19
3
6
Alvaro Canoniga
Gonzalo Gonzalez
P206
- 18:00 -
M18
6
0
Jose Manuel Garcia
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P207
- 18:00 -
M18
6
5
Omar Fidalgo
Isidro David Ureña
P208
- 19:00 -
M4
6
3
Omar Fidalgo
Miguel Angel Sanchez
Fran Alonso
P209
- 19:00 -
M10
3
6
Fran Alonso
David Trifol Baños
Iker Roncero Peña
P210
- 19:00 -
M17
6
2
David Trifol Baños
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
David Marquez
P211
- 19:00 -
M7
1
6
David Marquez
David Arnaiz
Oscar Balboa
P212
- 19:00 -
M20
2
6
Oscar Balboa
Marcos Sanz
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P213
- 19:00 -
M13
2
6
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Willie Boquete
Sebastian Sampson
P214
- 19:00 -
M5
6
1
Willie Boquete
Victor Salgado Lopez
Roberto Lopez
P215
- 19:00 -
M15
6
1
Victor Salgado Lopez
Pablo Alvarez
Willy Agbayani
P216
- 19:00 -
M12
5
6
Willy Agbayani
Alvaro Alvarez
David NuÑez
P217
- 19:00 -
M2
0
6
David NuÑez
Alex Doval
Oscar Arroyo
P218
- 19:00 -
M2
5
6
Oscar Arroyo
Antonio Gomez
Antonio Fernandez
P219
- 19:00 -
M9
6
0
Antonio Gomez
Javier Sanchez Alonso
Francisco Palacios
P220
- 19:00 -
M3
6
4
Javier Sanchez Alonso
Yoel Arenas
Alen Ferrer
P221
- 19:00 -
M13
6
2
Yoel Arenas
Alvaro Canoniga
Victor Martinez
P222
- 19:00 -
M1
6
2
Alvaro Canoniga
Jose Manuel Garcia
Sergio Lagunas
P223
- 19:00 -
M18
2
6
Sergio Lagunas