TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 4
Pedro Merino (AST)
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L128
4
5
Beatriz Delgado Gomez (BUR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Louis Oliver Downes (MAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Dario Carrera (AST)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Aitor Barba (HUE)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Alfredo Larrosa (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Miguel Boedo (CÑA)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Pablo Lagar (AST)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Juanjo Flores (CAS)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Jiaqiang Chen (AST)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Antares Jimenez (MAD)
W.O.
P24
-
-
IÑaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Cesar Vasquez (NAV)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALI)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Fernando Huici Tellechea (NAV)
W.O.
P34
-
-
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Mehdi El Khattabi (MAL)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Gavin Catala (BCN)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Iván Martín (BCN)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill (BAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Said Laoukili (BCN)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
W.O.
P50
-
-
Angel Vazquez (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Guillermo Cantos (ALB)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Susana Trilla (MAL)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Roberto Pascual (ALV)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Alberto Negreira (CÑA)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Alonso Minchon
P65
- 10:45 -
M18 - L191
4
5
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
P66
- 09:00 -
M8 - L190
5
0
Nacho Schmit
Louis Oliver Downes
P67
- 09:00 -
M12 - L189
5
1
Juan Cervera
Dario Carrera
P68
- 09:00 -
M16 - L188
0
5
David Cifuentes Martinez
Aitor Barba
P69
- 09:00 -
M20 - L187
5
0
Ruben Hernandez
Alfredo Larrosa
P70
- 09:00 -
M24 - L186
5
3
Jose Castillo
Pablo Cardeli
P71
- 09:00 -
M28 - L185
5
1
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Miguel Boedo
P72
- 09:00 -
M3 - L184
4
5
Angel Salvatierra
Pablo Lagar
P73
- 09:30 -
M16 - L183
1
5
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Juanjo Flores
P74
- 09:30 -
M15 - L182
0
5
Dagxio Orellana
Jiaqiang Chen
P75
- 09:30 -
M28 - L181
5
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Antares Jimenez
P76
- 09:45 -
M7 - L180
5
1
Adrian Morillas
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
P77
- 09:45 -
M4 - L179
1
5
Juan Luis Salmeron
Cesar Vasquez
P78
- 10:00 -
M28 - L178
2
5
Anthony Santana
Antonio Senciales
P79
- 10:00 -
M20 - L177
3
5
Cata Sorin Tamas
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P80
- 10:15 -
M13 - L176
5
4
Ivan GoÑi
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P81
- 10:30 -
M8 - L175
5
2
Damian Rodriguez
Junie Ionel Alin
P82
- 10:30 -
M14 - L174
5
3
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Mehdi El Khattabi
P83
- 10:45 -
M22 - L173
2
5
Rafael Hermoso
Gavin Catala
P84
- 11:00 -
M3 - L172
0
5
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Iván Martín
P85
- 11:00 -
M27 - L171
0
5
Miguel Marquez
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
P86
- 11:30 -
M9 - L170
5
3
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Javier Garcia
P87
- 11:30 -
M20 - L169
0
5
Luis Alberto Martinez
Said Laoukili
P88
- 11:30 -
M14 - L168
1
5
Pelayo Cueli
Imanol Ramirez
P89
- 11:45 -
M26 - L167
5
0
Victor Martinez
Angel Vazquez
P90
- 11:45 -
M12 - L166
5
0
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Guillermo Cantos
P91
- 12:00 -
M3 - L165
0
5
Eduardo Roca
Susana Trilla
P92
- 12:15 -
M20 - L164
2
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P93
- 12:15 -
M7 - L163
5
3
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Angel Aguado Barrero
P94
- 12:30 -
M28 - L162
5
4
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
Roberto Pascual
P95
- 12:30 -
M11 - L161
1
5
Andres Rubio Valero
Alberto Negreira
P96
- 12:45 -
M22 - L160
5
4
Alonso Minchon
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P97
- 13:00 -
M17 - L215
5
0
Nacho Schmit
Dario Carrera
P98
- 13:00 -
M6 - L214
5
2
David Cifuentes Martinez
Ruben Hernandez
P99
- 13:15 -
M21 - L213
5
0
Jose Castillo
Miguel Boedo
P100
- 13:15 -
M7 - L212
5
1
Pablo Lagar
Juanjo Flores
P101
- 13:30 -
M16 - L211
5
3
Dagxio Orellana
Marcos Garcia Benito
P102
- 13:45 -
M4 - L210
5
4
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
Cesar Vasquez
P103
- 13:45 -
M17 - L209
5
0
Antonio Senciales
Cata Sorin Tamas
P104
- 14:00 -
M22 - L208
2
5
Ivan GoÑi
Damian Rodriguez
P105
- 14:15 -
M12 - L223
3
5
Mehdi El Khattabi
Gavin Catala
P106
- 14:15 -
M5 - L222
1
5
Iván Martín
Miguel Marquez
P107
- 14:15 -
M18 - L221
5
3
Javier Garcia
Said Laoukili
P108
- 14:30 -
M7 - L220
5
2
Pelayo Cueli
Victor Martinez
P109
- 14:45 -
M27 - L219
5
4
Guillermo Cantos
Susana Trilla
P110
- 14:45 -
M24 - L218
5
4
Guillermo Gonzalez
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
P111
- 15:00 -
M16 - L217
3
5
Roberto Pascual
Andres Rubio Valero
P112
- 15:00 -
M15 - L216
5
3
Alonso Minchon
Nacho Schmit
P113
- 19:45 -
M1 - L236
1
5
Nacho Schmit
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jose Castillo
P114
- 20:00 -
M24 - L237
4
5
Jose Castillo
Pablo Lagar
Dagxio Orellana
P115
- 20:00 -
M5 - L238
5
3
Pablo Lagar
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
Cata Sorin Tamas
P116
- 20:15 -
M4 - L239
5
1
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
Damian Rodriguez
Gavin Catala
P117
- 20:15 -
M22 - L232
5
1
Damian Rodriguez
Iván Martín
Javier Garcia
P118
- 20:30 -
M25 - L233
1
5
Javier Garcia
Pelayo Cueli
Guillermo Cantos
P119
- 20:45 -
M11 - L234
5
1
Pelayo Cueli
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Roberto Pascual
P120
- 20:45 -
M19 - L235
4
5
Roberto Pascual
Pedro Merino
Alberto Negreira
P160
- 14:00 -
M15
5
3
W.O.
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
P161
-
-
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P162
-
-
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P163
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Roca
P164
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
P165
-
-
W.O.
Angel Vazquez
P166
-
-
W.O.
Imanol Ramirez
P167
-
-
W.O.
Luis Alberto Martinez
P168
-
-
W.O.
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P169
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
P170
-
-
W.O.
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P171
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Hermoso
P172
-
-
W.O.
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P173
-
-
W.O.
Junie Ionel Alin
P174
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P175
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P176
-
-
W.O.
Anthony Santana
P177
-
-
W.O.
Juan Luis Salmeron
P178
-
-
W.O.
Adrian Morillas
P179
-
-
W.O.
Antares Jimenez
P180
-
-
W.O.
Jiaqiang Chen
P181
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Boluda Pinto
P182
-
-
W.O.
Angel Salvatierra
P183
-
-
W.O.
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P184
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Cardeli
P185
-
-
W.O.
Alfredo Larrosa
P186
-
-
W.O.
Aitor Barba
P187
-
-
W.O.
Juan Cervera
P188
-
-
W.O.
Louis Oliver Downes
P189
-
-
W.O.
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
P190
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P191
-
-
Pedro Merino
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
P192
- 15:15 -
M21
5
0
Angel Aguado Barrero
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P193
- 15:15 -
M3
2
5
Eduardo Roca
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
P194
- 15:30 -
M
5
0
Angel Vazquez
Imanol Ramirez
P195
- 15:45 -
M7
3
5
Luis Alberto Martinez
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P196
- 15:45 -
M27
5
0
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P197
- 16:00 -
M25
2
5
Rafael Hermoso
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P198
- 16:00 -
M20
5
0
Junie Ionel Alin
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P199
- 16:15 -
M24
1
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Anthony Santana
P200
- 16:15 -
M15
5
1
Juan Luis Salmeron
Adrian Morillas
P201
- 16:30 -
M22
3
5
Antares Jimenez
Jiaqiang Chen
P202
- 16:45 -
M21
3
5
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Angel Salvatierra
P203
- 16:45 -
M6
3
5
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Pablo Cardeli
P204
- 17:00 -
M17
5
1
Alfredo Larrosa
Aitor Barba
P205
- 17:00 -
M
5
0
Juan Cervera
Louis Oliver Downes
P206
- 17:15 -
M18
4
5
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P207
- 17:30 -
M20
3
5
Pedro Merino
Antonio Senciales
P208
- 17:30 -
M25
5
1
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Cesar Vasquez
P209
- 17:45 -
M12
5
4
Eduardo Roca
Marcos Garcia Benito
P210
- 17:45 -
M16
0
5
Imanol Ramirez
Juanjo Flores
P211
- 18:00 -
M24
5
0
Luis Alberto Martinez
Miguel Boedo
P212
- 18:00 -
M25
5
2
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Ruben Hernandez
P213
- 18:15 -
M8
5
3
Rafael Hermoso
Dario Carrera
P214
- 18:15 -
M16
0
5
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P215
- 18:30 -
M24
5
4
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Andres Rubio Valero
P216
- 18:45 -
M28
5
4
Adrian Morillas
Guillermo Gonzalez
P217
- 18:45 -
M18
1
5
Jiaqiang Chen
Susana Trilla
P218
- 19:00 -
M19
0
5
Angel Salvatierra
Victor Martinez
P219
- 19:00 -
M1
0
5
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Said Laoukili
P220
- 19:15 -
M5
0
5
Alfredo Larrosa
Miguel Marquez
P221
- 19:15 -
M8
4
5
Louis Oliver Downes
Mehdi El Khattabi
P222
- 19:30 -
M14
5
1
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Ivan GoÑi
P223
- 19:45 -
M17
5
4
Pedro Merino
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P224
- 21:00 -
M3
5
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Imanol Ramirez
P225
- 21:00 -
M24
2
5
Luis Alberto Martinez
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P226
- 21:15 -
M1
1
5
Dario Carrera
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P227
- 21:15 -
M25
5
1
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Guillermo Gonzalez
P228
- 21:30 -
M15
4
5
Susana Trilla
Victor Martinez
P229
- 21:45 -
M20
0
5
Said Laoukili
Miguel Marquez
P230
- 21:45 -
M7
3
5
Louis Oliver Downes
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P231
- 22:00 -
M17
2
5
Pedro Merino
Gavin Catala
P232
- 22:00 -
M8
2
5
Gavin Catala
Imanol Ramirez
Iván Martín
P233
- 22:15 -
M5
3
5
Iván Martín
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Guillermo Cantos
P234
- 22:15 -
M23
5
0
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Dario Carrera
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
P235
- 22:30 -
M16
5
2
Dario Carrera
Guillermo Gonzalez
Alonso Minchon
P236
- 22:45 -
M27
3
5
Alonso Minchon
Victor Martinez
David Cifuentes Martinez
P237
- 22:45 -
M17
3
5
David Cifuentes Martinez
Miguel Marquez
Dagxio Orellana
P238
- 23:00 -
M7
1
5
Dagxio Orellana
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Cata Sorin Tamas
P239
- 23:15 -
M22
5
2
Pedro Rosa Belmonte