TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 3
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena (GUI)
Mirella Feito (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
2
5
Nahun Molina (BDJ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Francisco Abad (AST)
W.O.
P6
-
-
David Carranza (ALI)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo (NAV)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Vladimir Pechenkin (BCN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Juan Antonio Hungria (TOL)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
René Castillo (CAS)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Steve Boyle (CAS)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello (MAD)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Alex Tanase (CAS)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Rafa Cano (ALV)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Daniel Benito (AST)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Raúl Segovia (TAR)
W.O.
P34
-
-
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Sergio García Nicolas (MUR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Manuel Rubio Garcia (BAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P50
-
-
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Roberto Serrano (BUR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Juan Carlos Perez (GUI)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Vicente Perez (CÑA)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Rafael Perez (HUE)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Javier Aparicio (AST)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Diego Gil Elorza
Mirella Feito
P65
- 10:45 -
M24 - L191
4
5
Adrian Caldevilla
Nahun Molina
P66
- 09:00 -
M5 - L190
5
1
Toni Hidalgo
Francisco Abad
P67
- 09:00 -
M9 - L189
0
5
Jorge Ferrer Martín
David Carranza
P68
- 09:00 -
M13 - L188
5
4
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Antonio Gomez
P69
- 09:00 -
M17 - L187
4
5
David Arnaiz
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P70
- 09:00 -
M21 - L186
4
5
Adrian Nicoara
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
P71
- 09:00 -
M25 - L185
5
0
Arturo Mora
Vladimir Pechenkin
P72
- 09:30 -
M18 - L184
3
5
Pablo Alfaro
Juan Antonio Hungria
P73
- 09:30 -
M9 - L183
0
5
Jorge Latorre
Diego Bordallo Mota
P74
- 09:30 -
M12 - L182
0
5
Alberto Sanchez Soler
René Castillo
P75
- 09:30 -
M5 - L181
5
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Steve Boyle
P76
- 09:45 -
M24 - L180
2
5
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
P77
- 09:45 -
M21 - L179
2
5
Jorge Gonzalez
Alex Tanase
P78
- 10:00 -
M6 - L178
5
2
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Rafa Cano
P79
- 10:15 -
M15 - L177
5
0
Sergio Perez
Daniel Benito
P80
- 10:15 -
M9 - L176
3
5
Jonathan Orellana
Raúl Segovia
P81
- 10:30 -
M7 - L175
5
2
Manuel Montejo
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P82
- 10:30 -
M4 - L174
5
4
Ivan Belmonte
Sergio García Nicolas
P83
- 10:45 -
M21 - L173
5
0
Elisenda Massa
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P84
- 11:00 -
M19 - L172
1
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Javier Del Santo
P85
- 11:15 -
M1 - L171
5
4
Fernando Cordoba
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P86
- 11:15 -
M5 - L170
5
1
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P87
- 11:30 -
M11 - L169
2
5
Emilio Castillo
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P88
- 11:30 -
M28 - L168
0
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Alfonso Orcajo
P89
- 11:45 -
M22 - L167
5
2
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P90
- 12:00 -
M6 - L166
1
5
Sergio Macías
Roberto Serrano
P91
- 12:00 -
M5 - L165
5
1
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Juan Carlos Exposito
P92
- 12:15 -
M4 - L164
2
5
Daniel Perez
Juan Carlos Perez
P93
- 12:15 -
M25 - L163
5
3
Toni Casamartina
Vicente Perez
P94
- 12:30 -
M19 - L162
5
0
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Rafael Perez
P95
- 12:30 -
M8 - L161
4
5
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
Javier Aparicio
P96
- 12:45 -
M1 - L160
3
5
Mirella Feito
Adrian Caldevilla
P97
- 13:00 -
M15 - L215
3
5
Francisco Abad
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P98
- 13:00 -
M10 - L214
5
2
Antonio Gomez
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P99
- 13:15 -
M23 - L213
4
5
Adrian Nicoara
Vladimir Pechenkin
P100
- 13:30 -
M9 - L212
5
3
Juan Antonio Hungria
Diego Bordallo Mota
P101
- 13:30 -
M14 - L211
5
2
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Steve Boyle
P102
- 13:45 -
M13 - L210
3
5
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
Jorge Gonzalez
P103
- 13:45 -
M6 - L209
5
4
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Daniel Benito
P104
- 14:00 -
M28 - L208
5
3
Jonathan Orellana
Manuel Montejo
P105
- 14:15 -
M20 - L223
2
5
Ivan Belmonte
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P106
- 14:15 -
M3 - L222
3
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Fernando Cordoba
P107
- 14:30 -
M23 - L221
2
5
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P108
- 14:30 -
M14 - L220
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P109
- 14:45 -
M17 - L219
5
2
Sergio Macías
Juan Carlos Exposito
P110
- 14:45 -
M21 - L218
2
5
Daniel Perez
Toni Casamartina
P111
- 15:00 -
M19 - L217
2
5
Rafael Perez
Javier Aparicio
P112
- 15:00 -
M9 - L216
3
5
Adrian Caldevilla
Francisco Abad
P113
- 19:45 -
M26 - L236
3
5
Francisco Abad
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Adrian Nicoara
P114
- 20:00 -
M23 - L237
5
3
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Juan Antonio Hungria
Steve Boyle
P115
- 20:00 -
M6 - L238
4
5
Steve Boyle
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
P116
- 20:15 -
M7 - L239
2
5
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Manuel Montejo
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P117
- 20:30 -
M1 - L232
1
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Fernando Cordoba
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P118
- 20:30 -
M15 - L233
1
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Alvaro Canoniga
Juan Carlos Exposito
P119
- 20:45 -
M4 - L234
0
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
Toni Casamartina
Javier Aparicio
P120
- 20:45 -
M8 - L235
3
5
Javier Aparicio
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
P160
- 14:00 -
M19
5
1
W.O.
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P161
-
-
W.O.
Vicente Perez
P162
-
-
W.O.
Juan Carlos Perez
P163
-
-
W.O.
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P164
-
-
W.O.
Roberto Serrano
P165
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P166
-
-
W.O.
Alfonso Orcajo
P167
-
-
W.O.
Emilio Castillo
P168
-
-
W.O.
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P169
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P170
-
-
W.O.
Javier Del Santo
P171
-
-
W.O.
Elisenda Massa
P172
-
-
W.O.
Sergio García Nicolas
P173
-
-
W.O.
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P174
-
-
W.O.
Raúl Segovia
P175
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Perez
P176
-
-
W.O.
Rafa Cano
P177
-
-
W.O.
Alex Tanase
P178
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
P179
-
-
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P180
-
-
W.O.
René Castillo
P181
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Latorre
P182
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Alfaro
P183
-
-
W.O.
Arturo Mora
P184
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
P185
-
-
W.O.
David Arnaiz
P186
-
-
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P187
-
-
W.O.
David Carranza
P188
-
-
W.O.
Toni Hidalgo
P189
-
-
W.O.
Nahun Molina
P190
-
-
W.O.
Diego Gil Elorza
P191
-
-
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P192
- 15:15 -
M22
5
2
Vicente Perez
Juan Carlos Perez
P193
- 15:30 -
M23
5
1
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Roberto Serrano
P194
- 15:30 -
M6
5
0
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Alfonso Orcajo
P195
- 15:45 -
M21
5
1
Emilio Castillo
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P196
- 15:45 -
M19
1
5
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Javier Del Santo
P197
- 16:00 -
M28
0
5
Elisenda Massa
Sergio García Nicolas
P198
- 16:00 -
M18
5
2
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Raúl Segovia
P199
- 16:15 -
M20
5
3
Sergio Perez
Rafa Cano
P200
- 16:30 -
M12
2
5
Alex Tanase
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
P201
- 16:30 -
M16
5
2
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
René Castillo
P202
- 16:45 -
M7
5
3
Jorge Latorre
Pablo Alfaro
P203
- 16:45 -
M23
0
5
Arturo Mora
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
P204
- 17:00 -
M11
5
0
David Arnaiz
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P205
- 17:00 -
M19
5
4
David Carranza
Toni Hidalgo
P206
- 17:15 -
M1
0
5
Nahun Molina
Diego Gil Elorza
P207
- 17:30 -
M26
5
4
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Daniel Benito
P208
- 17:30 -
M3
0
5
Vicente Perez
Jorge Gonzalez
P209
- 17:45 -
M17
5
1
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P210
- 17:45 -
M22
5
3
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Diego Bordallo Mota
P211
- 18:00 -
M10
5
0
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Vladimir Pechenkin
P212
- 18:00 -
M1
3
5
Javier Del Santo
Antonio Gomez
P213
- 18:15 -
M5
5
2
Elisenda Massa
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P214
- 18:30 -
M13
4
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Mirella Feito
P215
- 18:30 -
M2
5
3
Rafa Cano
Rafael Perez
P216
- 18:45 -
M17
2
5
Alex Tanase
Daniel Perez
P217
- 18:45 -
M22
1
5
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Sergio Macías
P218
- 19:00 -
M9
2
5
Pablo Alfaro
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P219
- 19:00 -
M23
1
5
Arturo Mora
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P220
- 19:15 -
M7
1
5
David Arnaiz
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P221
- 19:30 -
M20
5
2
Toni Hidalgo
Ivan Belmonte
P222
- 19:30 -
M25
2
5
Nahun Molina
Jonathan Orellana
P223
- 19:45 -
M2
3
5
Daniel Benito
Vicente Perez
P224
- 21:00 -
M9
5
0
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P225
- 21:00 -
M23
0
5
Vladimir Pechenkin
Javier Del Santo
P226
- 21:15 -
M5
2
5
Jorge Ferrer Martín
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P227
- 21:30 -
M13
3
5
Rafael Perez
Daniel Perez
P228
- 21:30 -
M27
2
5
Sergio Macías
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P229
- 21:45 -
M18
5
3
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
David Arnaiz
P230
- 21:45 -
M10
4
5
Ivan Belmonte
Jonathan Orellana
P231
- 22:00 -
M24
5
2
Daniel Benito
Manuel Montejo
P232
- 22:00 -
M2
1
5
Manuel Montejo
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Fernando Cordoba
P233
- 22:15 -
M1
5
2
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Javier Del Santo
Alvaro Canoniga
P234
- 22:30 -
M4
2
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Toni Casamartina
P235
- 22:45 -
M13
5
3
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Daniel Perez
Adrian Caldevilla
P236
- 22:45 -
M3
1
5
Adrian Caldevilla
Sergio Macías
Adrian Nicoara
P237
- 22:45 -
M1
5
0
Sergio Macías
David Arnaiz
Juan Antonio Hungria
P238
- 23:00 -
M4
5
0
David Arnaiz
Ivan Belmonte
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
P239
- 23:15 -
M2
5
2
Ivan Belmonte