TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 2
NO PRESENTADO ()
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L128
0
5
Diego Santamaria (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Jennifer Mencia (AST)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Grigore Marian (ALI)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Oscar Outeda (PON)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Manu Lorente (CAS)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Luis Fernandez Cross (ALB)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Francisco Bonet Ripoll (VAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Li Ting (VAL)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Michael Zurita (LOG)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Jose Luis Raza Castillo (BCN)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
W.O.
P34
-
-
Sergio Marca Sarramian (LOG)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Adrian Paskui (ALI)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Juan Lizana (MAL)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Pablo Alvarez (MAD)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Kevin Martin (GUI)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Ramon Valero (ALI)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
W.O.
P50
-
-
Miguel A. De La Fuente (BUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Victor Rios (CÑA)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Joaquin Estrada (CNT)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Lucas Diaz (AST)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Francisco Morales (BCN)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Rogelio Reyes (ALI)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Jordi Blanchard
Jose Manuel Garcia
P65
- 10:45 -
M23 - L191
5
2
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Diego Santamaria
P66
- 09:00 -
M7 - L190
0
5
Ugo Solé
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P67
- 09:00 -
M11 - L189
5
2
Mohamed Reda
Jennifer Mencia
P68
- 09:00 -
M15 - L188
5
0
Luis Garcia
Willie Boquete
P69
- 09:00 -
M19 - L187
1
5
Jon Felix Ezpeleta
Grigore Marian
P70
- 09:00 -
M23 - L186
3
5
Luis Feringan
Oscar Outeda
P71
- 09:00 -
M27 - L185
5
0
Abel Rubio Fornes
Manu Lorente
P72
- 09:30 -
M27 - L184
2
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Luis Fernandez Cross
P73
- 09:30 -
M12 - L183
5
0
Pedro Marcos
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
P74
- 09:30 -
M5 - L182
5
0
Peio Berjoyo
Joaquin Valle
P75
- 09:30 -
M10 - L181
5
1
Pol Serrano
Daniel Gaspar
P76
- 09:45 -
M3 - L180
0
5
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Marcos Sanz
P77
- 10:00 -
M19 - L179
5
4
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Li Ting
P78
- 10:00 -
M16 - L178
4
5
Jose Francisco Martinez
Michael Zurita
P79
- 10:15 -
M1 - L177
5
4
Kevin Loayza
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
P80
- 10:15 -
M27 - L176
3
5
Francisco Javier Fernandez
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P81
- 10:30 -
M17 - L175
0
5
David Sánchez Molina
Sergio Marca Sarramian
P82
- 10:30 -
M3 - L174
5
0
Martin Targhetta
Adrian Paskui
P83
- 11:00 -
M2 - L173
3
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Juan Lizana
P84
- 11:00 -
M7 - L172
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Pablo Alvarez
P85
- 11:15 -
M10 - L171
5
1
Jon Fernández Eibar
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P86
- 11:15 -
M16 - L170
4
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Kevin Martin
P87
- 11:30 -
M13 - L169
5
1
Juan Bautista
Ramon Valero
P88
- 11:45 -
M8 - L168
5
2
Esteban Martinez
Porciano Hernandez
P89
- 11:45 -
M19 - L167
5
2
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P90
- 12:00 -
M17 - L166
5
1
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Victor Rios
P91
- 12:00 -
M23 - L165
5
4
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Joaquin Estrada
P92
- 12:15 -
M27 - L164
5
1
Daniel Tercero
Lucas Diaz
P93
- 12:15 -
M2 - L163
5
1
Jose Luis Prado
Francisco Morales
P94
- 12:30 -
M26 - L162
2
5
Stephane Le Goff
Rogelio Reyes
P95
- 12:30 -
M16 - L161
5
0
Daniel Estebanell
Jefferson Reinoso
P96
- 12:45 -
M14 - L160
5
0
Jordi Blanchard
Diego Santamaria
P97
- 13:00 -
M4 - L215
0
5
Ugo Solé
Mohamed Reda
P98
- 13:15 -
M27 - L214
5
3
Willie Boquete
Grigore Marian
P99
- 13:15 -
M5 - L213
5
2
Luis Feringan
Manu Lorente
P100
- 13:30 -
M12 - L212
1
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Pedro Marcos
P101
- 13:30 -
M11 - L211
3
5
Peio Berjoyo
Daniel Gaspar
P102
- 13:45 -
M25 - L210
3
5
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Li Ting
P103
- 13:45 -
M3 - L209
5
0
Jose Francisco Martinez
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
P104
- 14:00 -
M21 - L208
0
5
Francisco Diaz Cobos
David Sánchez Molina
P105
- 14:00 -
M1 - L223
1
5
Adrian Paskui
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P106
- 14:15 -
M25 - L222
3
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P107
- 14:30 -
M9 - L221
5
2
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Juan Bautista
P108
- 14:30 -
M26 - L220
5
3
Esteban Martinez
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P109
- 14:45 -
M13 - L219
5
0
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
P110
- 14:45 -
M1 - L218
2
5
Daniel Tercero
Francisco Morales
P111
- 15:00 -
M20 - L217
5
1
Stephane Le Goff
Daniel Estebanell
P112
- 15:15 -
M5 - L216
3
5
Diego Santamaria
Ugo Solé
P113
- 19:45 -
M3 - L236
5
1
Diego Santamaria
Willie Boquete
Manu Lorente
P114
- 20:00 -
M28 - L237
2
5
Manu Lorente
Pedro Marcos
Daniel Gaspar
P115
- 20:15 -
M14 - L238
1
5
Daniel Gaspar
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
P116
- 20:15 -
M12 - L239
5
4
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
David Sánchez Molina
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P117
- 20:30 -
M2 - L232
5
0
David Sánchez Molina
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P118
- 20:30 -
M21 - L233
5
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Esteban Martinez
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
P119
- 20:45 -
M10 - L234
2
5
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Daniel Tercero
Daniel Estebanell
P120
- 20:45 -
M14 - L235
5
3
Daniel Tercero
NO PRESENTADO
Jefferson Reinoso
P160
- 14:01 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Rogelio Reyes
P161
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Prado
P162
-
-
W.O.
Lucas Diaz
P163
-
-
W.O.
Joaquin Estrada
P164
-
-
W.O.
Victor Rios
P165
-
-
W.O.
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P166
-
-
W.O.
Porciano Hernandez
P167
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Valero
P168
-
-
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P169
-
-
W.O.
Jon Fernández Eibar
P170
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Alvarez
P171
-
-
W.O.
Juan Lizana
P172
-
-
W.O.
Martin Targhetta
P173
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Marca Sarramian
P174
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P175
-
-
W.O.
Kevin Loayza
P176
-
-
W.O.
Michael Zurita
P177
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P178
-
-
W.O.
Marcos Sanz
P179
-
-
W.O.
Pol Serrano
P180
-
-
W.O.
Joaquin Valle
P181
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
P182
-
-
W.O.
Luis Fernandez Cross
P183
-
-
W.O.
Abel Rubio Fornes
P184
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Outeda
P185
-
-
W.O.
Jon Felix Ezpeleta
P186
-
-
W.O.
Luis Garcia
P187
-
-
W.O.
Jennifer Mencia
P188
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P189
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P190
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia
P191
-
-
Jefferson Reinoso
Rogelio Reyes
P192
- 15:15 -
M2
4
5
Jose Luis Prado
Lucas Diaz
P193
- 15:30 -
M8
3
5
Joaquin Estrada
Victor Rios
P194
- 15:30 -
M17
4
5
Miguel A. De La Fuente
Porciano Hernandez
P195
- 15:45 -
M12
0
5
Ramon Valero
Kevin Martin
P196
- 15:45 -
M11
5
2
Jon Fernández Eibar
Pablo Alvarez
P197
- 16:00 -
M4
5
3
Juan Lizana
Martin Targhetta
P198
- 16:15 -
M26
5
3
Sergio Marca Sarramian
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P199
- 16:15 -
M
0
5
Kevin Loayza
Michael Zurita
P200
- 16:30 -
M8
0
5
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Marcos Sanz
P201
- 16:30 -
M3
1
5
Pol Serrano
Joaquin Valle
P202
- 16:45 -
M10
5
1
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
Luis Fernandez Cross
P203
- 16:45 -
M
5
0
Abel Rubio Fornes
Oscar Outeda
P204
- 17:00 -
M
5
0
Jon Felix Ezpeleta
Luis Garcia
P205
- 17:15 -
M11
5
4
Jennifer Mencia
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P206
- 17:15 -
M14
2
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Jose Manuel Garcia
P207
- 17:15 -
M2
5
3
Rogelio Reyes
Jose Francisco Martinez
P208
- 17:30 -
M8
2
5
Lucas Diaz
Li Ting
P209
- 17:45 -
M27
1
5
Victor Rios
Peio Berjoyo
P210
- 18:00 -
M6
5
3
Porciano Hernandez
Juan Jose Bayonas
P211
- 18:00 -
M14
4
5
Ramon Valero
Luis Feringan
P212
- 18:15 -
M9
5
1
Jon Fernández Eibar
Grigore Marian
P213
- 18:15 -
M26
4
5
Juan Lizana
Mohamed Reda
P214
- 18:30 -
M15
2
5
Francisco Javier Fernandez
Jordi Blanchard
P215
- 18:30 -
M10
2
5
Michael Zurita
Stephane Le Goff
P216
- 18:45 -
M20
2
5
Marcos Sanz
Francisco Morales
P217
- 18:45 -
M25
5
0
Pol Serrano
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P218
- 19:00 -
M16
5
2
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P219
- 19:15 -
M
0
5
Abel Rubio Fornes
Juan Bautista
P220
- 19:15 -
M12
1
5
Jon Felix Ezpeleta
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P221
- 19:30 -
M11
2
5
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Adrian Paskui
P222
- 19:30 -
M18
5
1
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P223
- 19:45 -
M15
5
3
Jose Francisco Martinez
Li Ting
P224
- 21:00 -
M7
0
5
Victor Rios
Juan Jose Bayonas
P225
- 21:15 -
M17
2
5
Ramon Valero
Grigore Marian
P226
- 21:15 -
M2
5
0
Mohamed Reda
Jordi Blanchard
P227
- 21:30 -
M4
2
5
Stephane Le Goff
Marcos Sanz
P228
- 21:30 -
M11
1
5
Pol Serrano
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P229
- 21:45 -
M6
1
5
Juan Bautista
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P230
- 21:45 -
M9
4
5
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P231
- 22:00 -
M22
4
5
Li Ting
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P232
- 22:15 -
M25
2
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Juan Jose Bayonas
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P233
- 22:15 -
M19
3
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Ramon Valero
Esteban Martinez
P234
- 22:30 -
M12
5
3
Ramon Valero
Jordi Blanchard
Daniel Estebanell
P235
- 22:30 -
M15
1
5
Daniel Estebanell
Marcos Sanz
Ugo Solé
P236
- 22:45 -
M8
0
5
Ugo Solé
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
Willie Boquete
P237
- 22:45 -
M6
5
1
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Pedro Marcos
P238
- 23:00 -
M5
3
5
Pedro Marcos
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
P239
- 23:00 -
M9
2
5
Jose Luis Raza Castillo