TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 10 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 1
Jorge Donoso (TAR)
David Rodriguez (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
4
5
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas (BAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Daniel Alonso Fernandez (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Paco Zamora (SEV)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Alvaro Vicario (BUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Juan Simon Padron Padron (PAL)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Teo Alonso (BUR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Alejandro Rodriguez (AST)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Fernando Marron (AST)
W.O.
P28
-
-
German Ramos Niebla (SEV)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Juan Carlos Novoa (LOG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Chunlei Jiang (VAL)
W.O.
P34
-
-
Luis Robisco (BCN)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Ruben Muñoz Moreno (BCN)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jon Martin (ALV)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Fran Alonso (CÑA)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Rubén Díaz (BCN)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Manuel Labella (ALI)
W.O.
P50
-
-
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Manuel Calviño (CÑA)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest (MUR)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Vicente Belon (CÑA)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez (ALB)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
David Rodriguez
P65
- 10:45 -
M26 - L191
5
4
Hector Sanchez
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
P66
- 09:00 -
M6 - L190
5
3
Rosa Carretero
Sergio Santana Reyes
P67
- 09:00 -
M10 - L189
1
5
Jorge Perez
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P68
- 09:00 -
M14 - L188
4
5
Pedro Pablo Andreu
Paco Zamora
P69
- 09:00 -
M18 - L187
5
0
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Alvaro Vicario
P70
- 09:00 -
M22 - L186
5
1
Oliver Rodríguez
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P71
- 09:00 -
M26 - L185
5
1
Pavlo Dyakun
Teo Alonso
P72
- 09:30 -
M20 - L184
5
2
Ivan Herraez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P73
- 09:30 -
M25 - L183
2
5
Sergio Urbano
Txema Martin Laso
P74
- 09:30 -
M26 - L182
2
5
Laura Mateo
Alejandro Rodriguez
P75
- 09:45 -
M8 - L181
0
5
Ivan Recasens
Geral Kaiser
P76
- 09:45 -
M11 - L180
5
4
Jose Enfedaque
Oscar Balboa
P77
- 10:00 -
M22 - L179
1
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Fernando Marron
P78
- 10:00 -
M2 - L178
5
3
Antonio Gallardo Torres
German Ramos Niebla
P79
- 10:15 -
M25 - L177
5
0
Francesc Cabanillas
Juan Carlos Novoa
P80
- 10:15 -
M12 - L176
5
0
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Chunlei Jiang
P81
- 10:30 -
M25 - L175
1
5
Maria Ballester Martinez
Luis Robisco
P82
- 10:45 -
M15 - L174
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P83
- 11:00 -
M12 - L173
5
1
Eric Marti
Oscar Arroyo
P84
- 11:00 -
M17 - L172
3
5
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Jon Martin
P85
- 11:15 -
M6 - L171
2
5
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Fran Alonso
P86
- 11:15 -
M25 - L170
0
5
Jose Zapico
Andriws Morales Siles
P87
- 11:30 -
M21 - L169
5
4
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Rubén Díaz
P88
- 11:45 -
M23 - L168
0
5
Hector López
Manuel Labella
P89
- 11:45 -
M18 - L167
5
3
Oscar Basurto
Richi Laguardia
P90
- 12:00 -
M15 - L166
0
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P91
- 12:00 -
M10 - L165
5
2
Miguel Canillas
Manuel Calviño
P92
- 12:15 -
M3 - L164
5
4
David Muñiz
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P93
- 12:30 -
M24 - L163
5
1
Salvador Barranco
Vicente Belon
P94
- 12:30 -
M9 - L162
2
5
Cristian Pasol
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P95
- 12:45 -
M13 - L161
5
2
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Antonio Pascual
P96
- 12:45 -
M12 - L160
5
0
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Hector Sanchez
P97
- 13:00 -
M18 - L215
2
5
Sergio Santana Reyes
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P98
- 13:15 -
M2 - L214
5
1
Pedro Pablo Andreu
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P99
- 13:15 -
M19 - L213
1
5
Oliver Rodríguez
Pavlo Dyakun
P100
- 13:30 -
M20 - L212
5
3
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Txema Martin Laso
P101
- 13:30 -
M24 - L211
5
3
Alejandro Rodriguez
Ivan Recasens
P102
- 13:45 -
M26 - L210
5
1
Oscar Balboa
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P103
- 14:00 -
M7 - L209
5
0
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Francesc Cabanillas
P104
- 14:00 -
M18 - L208
1
5
Chunlei Jiang
Luis Robisco
P105
- 14:00 -
M8 - L223
5
4
Sergio Lagunas
Oscar Arroyo
P106
- 14:15 -
M2 - L222
2
5
Jon Martin
Fran Alonso
P107
- 14:30 -
M10 - L221
5
2
Jose Zapico
Rubén Díaz
P108
- 14:30 -
M11 - L220
2
5
Hector López
Richi Laguardia
P109
- 14:45 -
M22 - L219
1
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Miguel Canillas
P110
- 15:00 -
M6 - L218
5
1
David Muñiz
Vicente Belon
P111
- 15:00 -
M28 - L217
3
5
Cristian Pasol
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P112
- 15:15 -
M4 - L216
1
5
Hector Sanchez
Sergio Santana Reyes
P113
- 20:00 -
M9 - L236
5
2
Hector Sanchez
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Oliver Rodríguez
P114
- 20:00 -
M19 - L237
0
5
Oliver Rodríguez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Alejandro Rodriguez
P115
- 20:15 -
M16 - L238
3
5
Alejandro Rodriguez
Oscar Balboa
Francesc Cabanillas
P116
- 20:15 -
M27 - L239
4
5
Francesc Cabanillas
Chunlei Jiang
Oscar Arroyo
P117
- 20:30 -
M18 - L232
4
5
Oscar Arroyo
Jon Martin
Rubén Díaz
P118
- 20:30 -
M13 - L233
2
5
Rubén Díaz
Richi Laguardia
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P119
- 20:45 -
M20 - L234
5
3
Richi Laguardia
Vicente Belon
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P120
- 21:00 -
M28 - L235
5
3
Vicente Belon
Jorge Donoso
Antonio Pascual
P160
- 14:01 -
M4
1
5
W.O.
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Salvador Barranco
P162
-
-
W.O.
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P163
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Calviño
P164
-
-
W.O.
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P165
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Basurto
P166
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Labella
P167
-
-
W.O.
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P168
-
-
W.O.
Andriws Morales Siles
P169
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P170
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P171
-
-
W.O.
Eric Marti
P172
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P173
-
-
W.O.
Maria Ballester Martinez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P175
-
-
W.O.
Juan Carlos Novoa
P176
-
-
W.O.
German Ramos Niebla
P177
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Marron
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jose Enfedaque
P179
-
-
W.O.
Geral Kaiser
P180
-
-
W.O.
Laura Mateo
P181
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Urbano
P182
-
-
W.O.
Ivan Herraez
P183
-
-
W.O.
Teo Alonso
P184
-
-
W.O.
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P185
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Vicario
P186
-
-
W.O.
Paco Zamora
P187
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Perez
P188
-
-
W.O.
Rosa Carretero
P189
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
P190
-
-
W.O.
David Rodriguez
P191
-
-
Antonio Pascual
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P192
- 15:15 -
M13
2
5
Salvador Barranco
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P193
- 15:30 -
M12
5
0
Manuel Calviño
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P194
- 15:30 -
M10
1
5
Oscar Basurto
Manuel Labella
P195
- 15:45 -
M16
5
0
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Andriws Morales Siles
P196
- 16:00 -
M
0
5
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P197
- 16:00 -
M1
5
3
Eric Marti
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P198
- 16:15 -
M14
5
0
Maria Ballester Martinez
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P199
- 16:15 -
M5
2
5
Juan Carlos Novoa
German Ramos Niebla
P200
- 16:30 -
M
5
0
Fernando Marron
Jose Enfedaque
P201
- 16:30 -
M13
3
5
Geral Kaiser
Laura Mateo
P202
- 16:45 -
M9
4
5
Sergio Urbano
Ivan Herraez
P203
- 17:00 -
M27
5
0
Teo Alonso
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P204
- 17:00 -
M28
5
3
Alvaro Vicario
Paco Zamora
P205
- 17:15 -
M
5
0
Jorge Perez
Rosa Carretero
P206
- 17:15 -
M15
5
2
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
David Rodriguez
P207
- 17:30 -
M4
4
5
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P208
- 17:30 -
M5
1
5
Salvador Barranco
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P209
- 17:45 -
M13
1
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Ivan Recasens
P210
- 17:45 -
M7
5
4
Oscar Basurto
Txema Martin Laso
P211
- 18:00 -
M23
5
3
Andriws Morales Siles
Pavlo Dyakun
P212
- 18:15 -
M3
5
3
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Pedro Pablo Andreu
P213
- 18:15 -
M19
5
1
Eric Marti
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P214
- 18:30 -
M27
5
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P215
- 18:30 -
M21
5
2
Juan Carlos Novoa
Cristian Pasol
P216
- 18:45 -
M4
4
5
Jose Enfedaque
David Muñiz
P217
- 19:00 -
M14
1
5
Laura Mateo
Miguel Canillas
P218
- 19:00 -
M3
2
5
Sergio Urbano
Hector López
P219
- 19:15 -
M6
3
5
Teo Alonso
Jose Zapico
P220
- 19:15 -
M10
4
5
Alvaro Vicario
Fran Alonso
P221
- 19:30 -
M21
1
5
Jorge Perez
Sergio Lagunas
P222
- 19:30 -
M22
1
5
David Rodriguez
Luis Robisco
P223
- 19:45 -
M13
5
1
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P224
- 21:00 -
M22
3
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Oscar Basurto
P225
- 21:15 -
M26
5
2
Andriws Morales Siles
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P226
- 21:15 -
M16
4
5
Eric Marti
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P227
- 21:30 -
M12
2
5
Cristian Pasol
David Muñiz
P228
- 21:30 -
M21
1
5
Miguel Canillas
Hector López
P229
- 21:45 -
M23
5
1
Jose Zapico
Fran Alonso
P230
- 22:00 -
M28
4
5
Sergio Lagunas
David Rodriguez
P231
- 22:00 -
M3
5
0
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Chunlei Jiang
P232
- 22:15 -
M21
5
3
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Jon Martin
P233
- 22:30 -
M26
5
4
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P234
- 22:30 -
M11
4
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P235
- 22:30 -
M14
4
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
David Muñiz
Sergio Santana Reyes
P236
- 22:45 -
M20
1
5
Sergio Santana Reyes
Miguel Canillas
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P237
- 23:00 -
M24
2
5
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Fran Alonso
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P238
- 23:00 -
M3
5
4
Fran Alonso
Sergio Lagunas
Oscar Balboa
P239
- 23:00 -
M18
5
2
Sergio Lagunas