TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Dario Carrera (AST)
Francisco Abad (AST)
P1
- 08:00 -
M1
4
5
Nahun Molina (BDJ)
José Manuel Costa Busquier (MUR)
P2
- 08:00 -
M2
5
2
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena (GUI)
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez (MUR)
P3
- 08:00 -
M3
2
5
Rafa Cano (ALV)
Fernando Cordoba (MAL)
P4
- 08:00 -
M4
1
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P5
- 08:00 -
M5
5
2
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
Ruben Diaz (BCN)
P6
- 08:00 -
M6
4
5
Francesc Cabanillas (BCN)
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
P7
- 08:00 -
M7
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Cesar Vasquez (NAV)
P8
- 08:00 -
M8
5
0
Ivan Belmonte (BCN)
Juan Jose Bayonas (MUR)
P9
- 08:00 -
M9
5
0
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
David Cifuentes Martinez (MUR)
P10
- 08:00 -
M10
5
3
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P11
- 08:00 -
M11
5
1
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
P12
- 08:00 -
M12
5
3
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Luis Gabriel Mundaray (MAD)
P13
- 08:00 -
M13
5
0
IÑaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez (ALB)
P14
- 08:00 -
M14
5
2
Manuel Montejo (BAL)
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
P15
- 08:00 -
M15
5
0
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
P16
- 08:00 -
M16
4
5
Iván Martín (BCN)
Manuel Rubio Garcia (BAL)
P17
- 08:00 -
M17
5
4
Cata Sorin (BCN)
Fernando Marron (AST)
P18
- 08:00 -
M18
5
3
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P19
- 08:00 -
M19
0
5
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
Vicente Belon (CÑA)
P20
- 08:00 -
M20
0
5
Juan Lizana (MAL)
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
P21
- 08:00 -
M21
5
4
Jesus Gonzalez Marin (MUR)
Fran Alonso (CÑA)
P22
- 08:00 -
M22
3
5
Ugo Solé (TAR)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P23
- 08:00 -
M23
5
1
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
P24
- 08:00 -
M24
5
4
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
Oliver Rodríguez (MUR)
P25
- 08:00 -
M25
2
5
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
P26
- 08:00 -
M26
2
5
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
Guillermo Cantos (ALB)
P27
- 08:00 -
M27
5
0
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
P28
- 08:00 -
M28
5
1
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Nacho Schmit (BCN)
P29
- 08:30 -
M19
0
5
Alberto Negreira (CÑA)
Anthony Santana (ZGZ)
P30
- 08:30 -
M20
5
3
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Andres Rubio Valero (BCN)
P31
- 08:30 -
M9
5
2
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
José Luis Raza (BCN)
P32
- 08:30 -
M15
5
2
Francisco Abad
Nahun Molina
P33
- 09:00 -
M1
5
4
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Fernando Cordoba
P34
- 09:00 -
M6
5
4
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Ruben Diaz
P35
- 09:00 -
M7
5
1
Francesc Cabanillas
Alvaro Canoniga
P36
- 09:00 -
M9
3
5
Ivan Belmonte
Antonio Gomez
P37
- 09:00 -
M15
5
3
Oscar Balboa
Jorge Gonzalez
P38
- 09:00 -
M10
5
4
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
P39
- 09:00 -
M18
5
1
Manuel Montejo
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P40
- 09:00 -
M21
5
2
Iván Martín
Cata Sorin
P41
- 09:00 -
M17
5
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Vicente Belon
P42
- 09:00 -
M3
5
0
Juan Lizana
Fran Alonso
P43
- 09:00 -
M13
0
5
Ugo Solé
Sergio Lagunas
P44
- 09:00 -
M8
1
5
Oliver Rodríguez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P45
- 09:00 -
M14
5
0
Richi Laguardia
Dagxio Orellana
P46
- 09:00 -
M9
1
5
Nacho Schmit
Alberto Negreira
P47
- 09:00 -
M19
5
2
Marcos Sanz
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P48
- 09:00 -
M2
5
4
Francisco Abad
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P49
- 09:00 -
M1
1
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Alvaro Canoniga
P50
- 09:00 -
M3
1
5
Ivan Belmonte
Oscar Balboa
P51
- 09:00 -
M10
5
3
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Manuel Montejo
P52
- 09:00 -
M11
5
2
Iván Martín
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P53
- 09:00 -
M7
5
3
Fran Alonso
Sergio Lagunas
P54
- 09:00 -
M8
0
5
Oliver Rodríguez
Dagxio Orellana
P55
- 09:00 -
M9
1
5
Nacho Schmit
Marcos Sanz
P56
- 09:00 -
M13
5
4
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Alvaro Canoniga
P57
- 09:00 -
M2
1
5
Ivan Belmonte
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P58
- 09:00 -
M3
3
5
Iván Martín
Sergio Lagunas
P59
- 09:00 -
M5
2
5
Dagxio Orellana
Nacho Schmit
P60
- 09:00 -
M6
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P61
- 09:00 -
M3
5
4
Sergio Lagunas
Dagxio Orellana
P62
- 09:00 -
M2
1
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Dagxio Orellana
P63
- 09:00 -
M2
2
5
Dagxio Orellana