TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 4
Mehdi El Khattabi (MAL)
Miguel Boedo (CÑA)
P2
- 08:00 -
M4 - L128
5
4
Jesus Garcia (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Victor Rios (CÑA)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Florin Vasile Culina (MUR)
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill (BAL)
P10
- 08:00 -
M8 - L132
5
0
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P14
- 08:00 -
M12 - L134
1
5
Joaquin Estrada (CNT)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Luis Fernandez Cross (ALB)
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
P18
- 08:00 -
M16 - L136
0
5
Borja Tabuenca (ZGZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Jose Castillo (GIR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
David Bernal (ZGZ)
P26
- 08:00 -
M20 - L140
5
1
German Ramos Niebla (SEV)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Oscar Outeda (PON)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Michael Zurita (LOG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran (NAV)
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez (ALB)
P34
- 08:00 -
M24 - L144
0
5
Jorge Perez (AST)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jonathan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
P42
- 08:00 -
M28 - L148
4
5
Francisco Abad (AST)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Teo Alonso (BUR)
Aitor Barba (HUE)
P46
- 08:30 -
M8 - L150
5
0
Ibon Mateos Grijalba (GUI)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Laura Mateo (BCN)
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
P50
- 08:30 -
M20 - L152
2
5
René Castillo (CAS)
W.O.
P52
-
-
David Muñiz (AST)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Santiago Pueyo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Daniel Benito (AST)
Fº Javier Nuñez (ZGZ)
P58
- 08:30 -
M19 - L156
5
2
Eduardo Roca (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Juan Cervera (BCN)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Esteban Martinez (AST)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Claudio Bradeanu
Mehdi El Khattabi
P65
- 09:30 -
M3 - L191
4
5
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Jesus Garcia
P66
- 08:45 -
M14 - L190
5
0
Kevin Martin
Victor Rios
P67
- 09:00 -
M12 - L189
0
5
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P68
- 09:00 -
M5 - L188
2
5
Ramon Valero
Florin Vasile Culina
P69
- 09:30 -
M4 - L187
2
5
Diego Santamaria
Sergio Perez
P70
- 09:15 -
M25 - L186
3
5
Willie Boquete
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P71
- 09:45 -
M10 - L185
5
3
Fernando Cordoba
Joaquin Estrada
P72
- 09:15 -
M8 - L184
5
4
Pedro Marcos
David Sánchez Molina
P73
- 10:00 -
M5 - L183
1
5
Cata Sorin
Borja Tabuenca
P74
- 10:00 -
M18 - L182
5
2
David Arnaiz
Ruben Hernandez
P75
- 10:00 -
M25 - L181
5
3
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Jose Castillo
P76
- 10:15 -
M15 - L180
0
5
Juan Luis Salmeron
Juan Carlos Exposito
P77
- 10:30 -
M17 - L179
0
5
Antares Jimenez
German Ramos Niebla
P78
- 10:30 -
M13 - L178
5
0
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Oscar Outeda
P79
- 10:45 -
M3 - L177
2
5
Luis Robisco
Michael Zurita
P80
- 10:45 -
M28 - L176
5
2
Ramon Martinez Vecino
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P81
- 11:00 -
M14 - L175
1
5
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Jorge Perez
P82
- 11:00 -
M7 - L174
5
3
Gavin Catala
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P83
- 11:15 -
M22 - L173
5
3
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Alonso Minchon
P84
- 11:15 -
M1 - L172
0
5
Angel Fernandez
Marcos Sanz
P85
- 11:30 -
M5 - L171
2
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Francisco Abad
P86
- 11:45 -
M27 - L170
4
5
Constantin Stephan
Teo Alonso
P87
- 11:45 -
M3 - L169
5
4
Cristian Pasol
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P88
- 12:00 -
M14 - L168
5
1
David Gayan
Junie Ionel Alin
P89
- 12:00 -
M19 - L167
1
5
William Abelardo
René Castillo
P90
- 12:15 -
M11 - L166
5
3
Toni Hidalgo
David Muñiz
P91
- 12:15 -
M22 - L165
5
1
Juan Carlos Perez
Santiago Pueyo
P92
- 12:30 -
M24 - L164
4
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Daniel Benito
P93
- 12:30 -
M4 - L163
5
2
Francesc Cabanillas
Eduardo Roca
P94
- 12:45 -
M26 - L162
5
1
Andres Rubio Valero
Juan Cervera
P95
- 13:00 -
M25 - L161
5
3
Rogelio Reyes
Esteban Martinez
P96
- 13:00 -
M5 - L160
2
5
Mehdi El Khattabi
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
P97
- 14:45 -
M26 - L215
1
5
Victor Rios
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P98
- 14:45 -
M18 - L214
4
5
Florin Vasile Culina
Sergio Perez
P99
- 15:00 -
M8 - L213
5
0
Willie Boquete
Fernando Cordoba
P100
- 15:00 -
M11 - L212
5
4
David Sánchez Molina
Cata Sorin
P101
- 15:15 -
M1 - L211
1
5
David Arnaiz
Jose Castillo
P102
- 15:15 -
M24 - L210
5
3
Juan Carlos Exposito
Antares Jimenez
P103
- 15:30 -
M6 - L209
5
0
Oscar Outeda
Luis Robisco
P104
- 15:30 -
M2 - L208
3
5
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P105
- 15:45 -
M12 - L223
5
2
Gavin Catala
Alonso Minchon
P106
- 15:45 -
M1 - L222
4
5
Marcos Sanz
Francisco Abad
P107
- 16:00 -
M6 - L221
5
1
Constantin Stephan
Cristian Pasol
P108
- 16:15 -
M9 - L220
1
5
Junie Ionel Alin
William Abelardo
P109
- 16:15 -
M24 - L219
5
1
Toni Hidalgo
Santiago Pueyo
P110
- 16:30 -
M26 - L218
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Francesc Cabanillas
P111
- 16:30 -
M21 - L217
2
5
Andres Rubio Valero
Esteban Martinez
P112
- 16:45 -
M17 - L216
5
3
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P113
- 21:15 -
M9 - L236
5
1
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
Florin Vasile Culina
Willie Boquete
P114
- 21:30 -
M28 - L237
2
5
Willie Boquete
Cata Sorin
David Arnaiz
P115
- 21:30 -
M25 - L238
5
2
Cata Sorin
Juan Carlos Exposito
Luis Robisco
P116
- 21:45 -
M3 - L239
5
0
Juan Carlos Exposito
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
Alonso Minchon
P117
- 21:45 -
M14 - L232
3
5
Alonso Minchon
Marcos Sanz
Cristian Pasol
P118
- 22:00 -
M2 - L233
5
1
Marcos Sanz
Junie Ionel Alin
Toni Hidalgo
P119
- 22:00 -
M28 - L234
5
3
Junie Ionel Alin
Francesc Cabanillas
Andres Rubio Valero
P120
- 22:15 -
M11 - L235
5
2
Francesc Cabanillas
Miguel Boedo
Rogelio Reyes
P160
- 14:30 -
M3
5
1
W.O.
Juan Cervera
P161
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Roca
P162
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Benito
P163
-
-
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
Juan Carlos Perez
P164
- 14:30 -
M23
5
1
W.O.
David Muñiz
P165
-
-
Joaquin Valle
René Castillo
P166
- 14:15 -
M9
3
5
W.O.
David Gayan
P167
-
-
Luis Fernandez Cross
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P168
- 14:00 -
M11
0
5
W.O.
Teo Alonso
P169
-
-
W.O.
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P170
-
-
W.O.
Angel Fernandez
P171
-
-
David Bernal
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P172
- 14:00 -
M9
5
0
W.O.
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P173
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Perez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Martinez Vecino
P175
-
-
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Michael Zurita
P176
- 13:45 -
M3
1
5
W.O.
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P177
-
-
W.O.
German Ramos Niebla
P178
-
-
W.O.
Juan Luis Salmeron
P179
-
-
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
P180
- 13:45 -
M
5
0
W.O.
Ruben Hernandez
P181
-
-
Aitor Barba
Borja Tabuenca
P182
- 13:30 -
M4
0
5
W.O.
Pedro Marcos
P183
-
-
Laura Mateo
Joaquin Estrada
P184
- 13:30 -
M4
5
2
W.O.
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P185
-
-
W.O.
Diego Santamaria
P186
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Valero
P187
-
-
Fº Javier Nuñez
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
P188
- 13:15 -
M9
5
1
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P189
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Garcia
P190
-
-
W.O.
Claudio Bradeanu
P191
-
-
Miguel Boedo
Juan Cervera
P192
- 17:00 -
M20
1
5
Eduardo Roca
Daniel Benito
P193
- 17:00 -
M13
2
5
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
David Muñiz
P194
- 17:15 -
M26
3
5
René Castillo
David Gayan
P195
- 17:15 -
M7
5
2
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Teo Alonso
P196
- 17:15 -
M15
0
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Angel Fernandez
P197
- 17:30 -
M18
3
5
David Bernal
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P198
- 17:45 -
M20
0
5
Jorge Perez
Ramon Martinez Vecino
P199
- 17:45 -
M12
5
2
Michael Zurita
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P200
- 18:00 -
M23
5
2
German Ramos Niebla
Juan Luis Salmeron
P201
- 18:15 -
M3
0
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Ruben Hernandez
P202
- 18:15 -
M20
5
1
Borja Tabuenca
Pedro Marcos
P203
- 18:15 -
M4
4
5
Laura Mateo
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P204
- 18:30 -
M1
5
3
Diego Santamaria
Ramon Valero
P205
- 18:45 -
M21
4
5
Fº Javier Nuñez
Kevin Martin
P206
- 18:45 -
M16
5
0
Jesus Garcia
Claudio Bradeanu
P207
- 19:00 -
M22
0
5
Juan Cervera
Oscar Outeda
P208
- 19:00 -
M22
5
2
Daniel Benito
Antares Jimenez
P209
- 19:15 -
M11
4
5
David Muñiz
Jose Castillo
P210
- 19:15 -
M28
3
5
René Castillo
David Sánchez Molina
P211
- 19:30 -
M20
2
5
Teo Alonso
Fernando Cordoba
P212
- 19:30 -
M4
4
5
Angel Fernandez
Sergio Perez
P213
- 19:45 -
M7
4
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Victor Rios
P214
- 20:00 -
M3
4
5
Jorge Perez
Mehdi El Khattabi
P215
- 20:00 -
M8
1
5
Michael Zurita
Esteban Martinez
P216
- 20:15 -
M13
2
5
Juan Luis Salmeron
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P217
- 20:15 -
M15
4
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Santiago Pueyo
P218
- 20:30 -
M4
5
0
Pedro Marcos
William Abelardo
P219
- 20:30 -
M25
5
3
Laura Mateo
Constantin Stephan
P220
- 20:45 -
M16
5
1
Ramon Valero
Francisco Abad
P221
- 21:00 -
M5
4
5
Fº Javier Nuñez
Gavin Catala
P222
- 21:00 -
M3
1
5
Claudio Bradeanu
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P223
- 21:15 -
M1
3
5
Juan Cervera
Antares Jimenez
P224
- 22:30 -
M19
1
5
Jose Castillo
David Sánchez Molina
P225
- 22:30 -
M7
3
5
Fernando Cordoba
Sergio Perez
P226
- 22:45 -
M25
5
4
Victor Rios
Mehdi El Khattabi
P227
- 22:45 -
M14
3
5
Esteban Martinez
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P228
- 23:00 -
M3
3
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Pedro Marcos
P229
- 23:00 -
M21
5
2
Laura Mateo
Francisco Abad
P230
- 23:15 -
M4
1
5
Gavin Catala
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P231
- 23:15 -
M8
3
5
Antares Jimenez
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
P232
- 23:30 -
M19
1
5
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
David Sánchez Molina
Cristian Pasol
P233
- 23:45 -
M23
5
4
David Sánchez Molina
Fernando Cordoba
Toni Hidalgo
P234
- 23:45 -
M26
5
4
Fernando Cordoba
Mehdi El Khattabi
Andres Rubio Valero
P235
- 23:45 -
M14
4
5
Andres Rubio Valero
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P236
- 23:45 -
M4
5
3
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Florin Vasile Culina
P237
- 23:45 -
M21
5
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Francisco Abad
David Arnaiz
P238
- 23:45 -
M16
5
2
Francisco Abad
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Luis Robisco
P239
- 23:45 -
M8
5
3
Manuel Rubio Garcia