TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 3
Stephane Le Goff (NAV)
Li Ting (VAL)
P2
- 08:00 -
M2 - L128
0
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Jose Antonio Marcos (MUR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Enrique Gil (ZGZ)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Adrian Caldevilla (AST)
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
P10
- 08:00 -
M6 - L132
3
5
David Arias (CÑA)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
Alberto Sanchez Soler (MUR)
P14
- 08:00 -
M10 - L134
5
2
Juan Carlos Novoa (LOG)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
P18
- 08:00 -
M14 - L136
2
5
Francisco Morales (BCN)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Jesus Gonzalez Marin (MUR)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Paco Zamora (SEV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jorge Donoso (TAR)
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas (MUR)
P26
- 08:00 -
M18 - L140
4
5
Juan Simon Padron Padron (PAL)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar (MUR)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Jessica Aibar (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest (MUR)
Anthony Santana (ZGZ)
P34
- 08:00 -
M22 - L144
0
5
Sergio Marca Sarramian (LOG)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Carlos Fraga (LUG)
W.O.
P38
-
-
David Carranza (ALI)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Manuel Calviño (CÑA)
Guillermo Cantos (ALB)
P42
- 08:00 -
M26 - L148
4
5
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Jorge Ferrer Martín (MUR)
P46
- 08:30 -
M2 - L150
2
5
Ugo Solé (TAR)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo (NAV)
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
P50
- 08:30 -
M8 - L152
0
5
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Dario Carrera (AST)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo (ZGZ)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P58
- 08:30 -
M22 - L156
3
5
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello (MAD)
Augustin Eugen Temelie (ALI)
P62
- 08:30 -
M1 - L158
5
3
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Alvaro Canoniga
Li Ting
P65
- 09:30 -
M9 - L191
5
2
Diego Gil Elorza
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P66
- 08:45 -
M27 - L190
1
5
Adrian Paskui
Jose Antonio Marcos
P67
- 09:00 -
M17 - L189
5
4
Fernando Marron
Enrique Gil
P68
- 09:00 -
M10 - L188
5
1
Txema Martin Laso
Javier Del Santo
P69
- 09:30 -
M26 - L187
2
5
Juan Bautista
David Arias
P70
- 09:15 -
M2 - L186
5
1
Ivan Belmonte
Ivan GoÑi
P71
- 09:45 -
M14 - L185
5
3
Jose Luis Prado
Juan Carlos Novoa
P72
- 09:15 -
M6 - L184
2
5
Hector López
Adrian Morillas
P73
- 10:00 -
M12 - L183
5
4
Manuel Touriño
Francisco Morales
P74
- 09:15 -
M23 - L182
4
5
Mario De Carlos Falcon
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P75
- 10:00 -
M20 - L181
4
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Paco Zamora
P76
- 10:15 -
M - L180
5
0
Antonio Pascual
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
P77
- 10:15 -
M24 - L179
0
5
Mohamed Reda
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P78
- 10:30 -
M8 - L178
5
3
Juan Lizana
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P79
- 10:45 -
M5 - L177
5
3
Jennifer Mencia
Jessica Aibar
P80
- 10:45 -
M19 - L176
3
5
Mirella Feito
Anthony Santana
P81
- 11:00 -
M6 - L175
1
5
Nahun Molina
Sergio Marca Sarramian
P82
- 11:00 -
M24 - L174
5
0
Francisco Jose Sánchez Marq
Carlos Fraga
P83
- 11:15 -
M25 - L173
2
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
David Carranza
P84
- 11:15 -
M23 - L172
5
1
Alvaro Vicario
Guillermo Cantos
P85
- 11:30 -
M20 - L171
0
5
Chunlei Jiang
Pavlo Dyakun
P86
- 11:45 -
M4 - L170
2
5
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P87
- 11:45 -
M17 - L169
5
1
Andriws Morales Siles
Ugo Solé
P88
- 12:00 -
M12 - L168
1
5
Miguel Canillas
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P89
- 12:00 -
M6 - L167
5
1
Martin Targhetta
Jefferson Reinoso
P90
- 12:15 -
M7 - L166
5
3
Maria Ballester Martinez
Dario Carrera
P91
- 12:15 -
M25 - L165
1
5
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Marcos Garcia Benito
P92
- 12:30 -
M13 - L164
5
1
Daniel Tercero
Jose Manuel Garcia
P93
- 12:30 -
M10 - L163
1
5
Sergio Urbano
Jorge Gonzalez
P94
- 12:45 -
M8 - L162
1
5
Geral Kaiser
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
P95
- 13:00 -
M18 - L161
4
5
Arturo Mora
Guillermo Gonzalez
P96
- 13:00 -
M12 - L160
5
3
Alvaro Canoniga
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P97
- 14:30 -
M12 - L215
5
0
Adrian Paskui
Fernando Marron
P98
- 14:45 -
M2 - L214
0
5
Javier Del Santo
Juan Bautista
P99
- 15:00 -
M16 - L213
5
2
Ivan Belmonte
Juan Carlos Novoa
P100
- 15:00 -
M5 - L212
5
2
Hector López
Francisco Morales
P101
- 15:15 -
M3 - L211
5
1
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Angel Aguado Barrero
P102
- 15:30 -
M8 - L210
5
3
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Mohamed Reda
P103
- 15:30 -
M17 - L209
4
5
Juan Lizana
Jessica Aibar
P104
- 15:30 -
M13 - L208
5
1
Anthony Santana
Nahun Molina
P105
- 15:45 -
M4 - L223
2
5
Carlos Fraga
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P106
- 16:00 -
M15 - L222
5
4
Guillermo Cantos
Pavlo Dyakun
P107
- 16:00 -
M11 - L221
3
5
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
Ugo Solé
P108
- 16:15 -
M19 - L220
4
5
Miguel Canillas
Martin Targhetta
P109
- 16:15 -
M8 - L219
5
4
Dario Carrera
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P110
- 16:30 -
M14 - L218
5
0
Jose Manuel Garcia
Jorge Gonzalez
P111
- 16:30 -
M4 - L217
3
5
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
Arturo Mora
P112
- 16:45 -
M28 - L216
3
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Fernando Marron
P113
- 21:15 -
M12 - L236
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga
Javier Del Santo
Ivan Belmonte
P114
- 21:15 -
M20 - L237
4
5
Ivan Belmonte
Hector López
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P115
- 21:30 -
M11 - L238
1
5
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Mohamed Reda
Juan Lizana
P116
- 21:45 -
M6 - L239
4
5
Juan Lizana
Nahun Molina
Carlos Fraga
P117
- 21:45 -
M7 - L232
5
0
Nahun Molina
Pavlo Dyakun
Ugo Solé
P118
- 22:00 -
M21 - L233
2
5
Ugo Solé
Miguel Canillas
Dario Carrera
P119
- 22:00 -
M13 - L234
4
5
Dario Carrera
Jorge Gonzalez
Arturo Mora
P120
- 22:15 -
M4 - L235
5
0
Jorge Gonzalez
Stephane Le Goff
Guillermo Gonzalez
P160
- 14:30 -
M1
1
5
W.O.
Geral Kaiser
P161
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Urbano
P162
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Tercero
P163
-
-
Adrian Caldevilla
Marcos Garcia Benito
P164
- 14:30 -
M24
2
5
W.O.
Maria Ballester Martinez
P165
-
-
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Jefferson Reinoso
P166
- 14:15 -
M6
1
5
W.O.
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P167
-
-
Imanol Ramirez
Andriws Morales Siles
P168
- 14:00 -
M11
5
3
W.O.
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P169
-
-
W.O.
Chunlei Jiang
P170
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Vicario
P171
-
-
Jorge Donoso
David Carranza
P172
- 14:00 -
M14
5
0
W.O.
Francisco Jose Sánchez Marq
P173
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Marca Sarramian
P174
-
-
W.O.
Mirella Feito
P175
-
-
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
Jennifer Mencia
P176
- 14:00 -
M17
2
5
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P177
-
-
W.O.
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P178
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Pascual
P179
-
-
Manuel Calviño
Paco Zamora
P180
- 13:45 -
M
5
0
W.O.
Mario De Carlos Falcon
P181
-
-
Asier Sardon
Manuel Touriño
P182
- 13:30 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Adrian Morillas
P183
-
-
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
Jose Luis Prado
P184
- 13:30 -
M26
0
5
W.O.
Ivan GoÑi
P185
-
-
W.O.
David Arias
P186
-
-
W.O.
Txema Martin Laso
P187
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo
Enrique Gil
P188
- 13:15 -
M27
5
0
W.O.
Jose Antonio Marcos
P189
-
-
Augustin Eugen Temelie
Diego Gil Elorza
P190
- 13:00 -
M23
4
5
W.O.
Li Ting
P191
-
-
Guillermo Gonzalez
Geral Kaiser
P192
- 16:45 -
M7
5
1
Sergio Urbano
Daniel Tercero
P193
- 17:00 -
M5
1
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
Maria Ballester Martinez
P194
- 17:15 -
M21
5
3
Jefferson Reinoso
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P195
- 17:15 -
M3
2
5
Imanol Ramirez
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P196
- 17:30 -
M1
3
5
Chunlei Jiang
Alvaro Vicario
P197
- 17:30 -
M25
5
2
Jorge Donoso
Francisco Jose Sánchez Marq
P198
- 17:45 -
M19
5
1
Sergio Marca Sarramian
Mirella Feito
P199
- 17:45 -
M9
0
5
Jennifer Mencia
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P200
- 18:00 -
M21
0
5
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Antonio Pascual
P201
- 18:00 -
M13
4
5
Manuel Calviño
Mario De Carlos Falcon
P202
- 18:15 -
M3
5
4
Manuel Touriño
Adrian Morillas
P203
- 18:30 -
M8
0
5
Jose Luis Prado
Ivan GoÑi
P204
- 18:30 -
M6
2
5
David Arias
Txema Martin Laso
P205
- 18:30 -
M27
1
5
Alfonso Orcajo
Jose Antonio Marcos
P206
- 18:45 -
M5
5
2
Diego Gil Elorza
Li Ting
P207
- 19:00 -
M9
3
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Jessica Aibar
P208
- 19:00 -
M7
5
0
Daniel Tercero
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
P209
- 19:15 -
M24
5
4
Marcos Garcia Benito
Angel Aguado Barrero
P210
- 19:30 -
M10
4
5
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Francisco Morales
P211
- 19:30 -
M15
5
0
Jorge Ferrer Martín
Juan Carlos Novoa
P212
- 19:30 -
M6
4
5
Chunlei Jiang
Juan Bautista
P213
- 19:45 -
M21
3
5
Jorge Donoso
Adrian Paskui
P214
- 19:45 -
M16
2
5
Mirella Feito
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P215
- 20:00 -
M14
0
5
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
P216
- 20:15 -
M2
5
2
Antonio Pascual
Jose Manuel Garcia
P217
- 20:15 -
M20
1
5
Manuel Calviño
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P218
- 20:30 -
M19
5
4
Adrian Morillas
Martin Targhetta
P219
- 20:30 -
M24
5
1
Ivan GoÑi
Francisco Jose Santiago Pere
P220
- 20:45 -
M7
5
3
Txema Martin Laso
Guillermo Cantos
P221
- 20:45 -
M8
0
5
Alfonso Orcajo
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P222
- 21:00 -
M21
2
5
Li Ting
Anthony Santana
P223
- 21:15 -
M17
4
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Daniel Tercero
P224
- 22:15 -
M15
5
3
Angel Aguado Barrero
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P225
- 22:30 -
M20
2
5
Juan Carlos Novoa
Juan Bautista
P226
- 22:45 -
M16
1
5
Adrian Paskui
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P227
- 22:45 -
M2
2
5
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Jose Manuel Garcia
P228
- 23:00 -
M17
3
5
Manuel Calviño
Adrian Morillas
P229
- 23:00 -
M12
5
4
Ivan GoÑi
Guillermo Cantos
P230
- 23:15 -
M6
2
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Anthony Santana
P231
- 23:15 -
M18
2
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Carlos Fraga
P232
- 23:30 -
M22
5
0
Guillermo Gonzalez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Pavlo Dyakun
P233
- 23:30 -
M20
5
4
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Juan Bautista
Miguel Canillas
P234
- 23:45 -
M16
5
0
Juan Bautista
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Arturo Mora
P235
- 23:45 -
M2
5
1
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jose Manuel Garcia
Fernando Marron
P236
- 23:45 -
M17
4
5
Fernando Marron
Manuel Calviño
Javier Del Santo
P237
- 23:45 -
M12
0
5
Javier Del Santo
Guillermo Cantos
Hector López
P238
- 23:45 -
M6
5
4
Guillermo Cantos
Anthony Santana
Mohamed Reda
P239
- 23:45 -
M19
5
4
Anthony Santana