TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 2
Hector Sanchez (AST)
Nacho Aguilar (ZGZ)
P2
- 08:00 -
M1 - L128
5
0
Lazaro Valera Andreo (MUR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Victor Martinez (CNT)
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
P10
- 08:00 -
M5 - L132
3
5
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Manuel Montejo (BAL)
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
P14
- 08:00 -
M9 - L134
5
1
Jiaqiang Chen (AST)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Luis Feringan (ZGZ)
P18
- 08:00 -
M13 - L136
5
0
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Stefan Suarez (AST)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Alejandro Rodriguez (AST)
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
P26
- 08:00 -
M17 - L140
2
5
Rafael Perez (HUE)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Raúl Segovia (TAR)
José Manuel Costa Busquier (MUR)
P34
- 08:00 -
M21 - L144
0
5
Paco Sánchez (BCN)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jon Martin (ALV)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Manuel Labella (ALI)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Vicente Belon (CÑA)
Silvio Pereira Armesto (MAD)
P42
- 08:00 -
M25 - L148
5
0
Alex Tanase (CAS)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Miguel Ángel Ballester Soto (MUR)
Philip Thomas (ZGZ)
P46
- 08:30 -
M13 - L150
5
3
Rafael Boluda Pinto (VAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Pedro Merino (AST)
Vicente Perez (CÑA)
P50
- 08:30 -
M21 - L152
5
2
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Steve Boyle (CAS)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Francisco Bonet Ripoll (VAL)
P58
- 08:30 -
M15 - L156
5
0
Andres Felipe Navarrete (LOG)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome (MUR)
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
P62
- 08:30 -
M9 - L158
5
0
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
David Rodriguez
Hector Sanchez
P65
- 09:30 -
M20 - L191
5
2
Oscar Balboa
Lazaro Valera Andreo
P66
- 08:45 -
M3 - L190
5
0
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
Jordi Blanchard
P67
- 08:45 -
M7 - L189
1
5
Louis Oliver Downes
Sergio Santana Reyes
P68
- 09:00 -
M18 - L188
2
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P69
- 09:45 -
M1 - L187
2
5
Elisenda Massa
Marcos Infiesta
P70
- 09:00 -
M11 - L186
3
5
Jonathan Orellana
Manuel Montejo
P71
- 09:45 -
M7 - L185
1
5
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Jiaqiang Chen
P72
- 09:15 -
M13 - L184
5
2
Toni Casamartina
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P73
- 09:45 -
M24 - L183
1
5
Adrian Nicoara
Diego Bordallo Mota
P74
- 10:00 -
M28 - L182
2
5
Angel Vazquez
Stefan Suarez
P75
- 10:15 -
M8 - L181
5
0
David Andrada García
Oscar Arroyo
P76
- 10:15 -
M4 - L180
2
5
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Richi Laguardia
P77
- 10:30 -
M16 - L179
2
5
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
Rafael Perez
P78
- 10:30 -
M1 - L178
5
1
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P79
- 10:45 -
M9 - L177
5
3
Miguel A. De La Fuente
Pelayo Cueli
P80
- 10:45 -
M15 - L176
1
5
Diego Cubero
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P81
- 11:00 -
M27 - L175
2
5
Daniel Gaspar
Paco Sánchez
P82
- 11:00 -
M12 - L174
5
2
Salvador Barranco
Jon Martin
P83
- 11:15 -
M3 - L173
0
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Manuel Labella
P84
- 11:30 -
M11 - L172
5
1
Miguel Marquez
Vicente Belon
P85
- 11:30 -
M21 - L171
2
5
Antonio Gomez
Alex Tanase
P86
- 11:30 -
M26 - L170
5
1
Juan Jose Bayonas
Miguel Ángel Ballester Soto
P87
- 11:45 -
M10 - L169
5
1
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Rafael Boluda Pinto
P88
- 12:00 -
M8 - L168
5
0
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Pedro Merino
P89
- 12:00 -
M18 - L167
5
3
Iván Martín
Antonio Senciales
P90
- 12:15 -
M23 - L166
5
2
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Oscar Basurto
P91
- 12:15 -
M21 - L165
3
5
Ivan Rato
Steve Boyle
P92
- 12:30 -
M1 - L164
2
5
Leopoldo Nuño
Dagxio Orellana
P93
- 12:45 -
M15 - L163
0
5
Fran Alonso
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P94
- 12:45 -
M14 - L162
5
2
Pablo Lagar
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P95
- 13:00 -
M6 - L161
5
0
Pablo Alvarez
Javier Garcia
P96
- 13:00 -
M15 - L160
5
3
David Rodriguez
Oscar Balboa
P97
- 14:45 -
M20 - L215
4
5
Jordi Blanchard
Sergio Santana Reyes
P98
- 14:45 -
M4 - L214
2
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Marcos Infiesta
P99
- 15:00 -
M27 - L213
5
4
Manuel Montejo
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
P100
- 15:00 -
M28 - L212
5
4
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Diego Bordallo Mota
P101
- 15:15 -
M12 - L211
5
0
Angel Vazquez
Oscar Arroyo
P102
- 15:15 -
M7 - L210
2
5
Richi Laguardia
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P103
- 15:30 -
M23 - L209
5
0
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Pelayo Cueli
P104
- 15:45 -
M26 - L208
3
5
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Daniel Gaspar
P105
- 15:45 -
M18 - L223
4
5
Jon Martin
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P106
- 16:00 -
M27 - L222
2
5
Vicente Belon
Antonio Gomez
P107
- 16:00 -
M3 - L221
2
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P108
- 16:00 -
M23 - L220
5
1
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Iván Martín
P109
- 16:15 -
M13 - L219
0
5
Oscar Basurto
Steve Boyle
P110
- 16:30 -
M10 - L218
4
5
Dagxio Orellana
Fran Alonso
P111
- 16:45 -
M27 - L217
5
2
Pablo Lagar
Pablo Alvarez
P112
- 16:45 -
M23 - L216
5
3
Oscar Balboa
Sergio Santana Reyes
P113
- 21:15 -
M24 - L236
5
1
Oscar Balboa
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Manuel Montejo
P114
- 21:30 -
M16 - L237
3
5
Manuel Montejo
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Oscar Arroyo
P115
- 21:30 -
M4 - L238
5
2
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Richi Laguardia
Pelayo Cueli
P116
- 21:45 -
M26 - L239
5
3
Richi Laguardia
Daniel Gaspar
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P117
- 21:45 -
M10 - L232
5
1
Daniel Gaspar
Antonio Gomez
Juan Jose Bayonas
P118
- 22:00 -
M9 - L233
5
1
Antonio Gomez
Iván Martín
Steve Boyle
P119
- 22:00 -
M3 - L234
5
2
Iván Martín
Dagxio Orellana
Pablo Lagar
P120
- 22:15 -
M10 - L235
5
1
Dagxio Orellana
Nacho Aguilar
Javier Garcia
P160
- 14:30 -
M15
0
5
W.O.
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P161
-
-
W.O.
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P162
-
-
W.O.
Leopoldo Nuño
P163
-
-
Victor Martinez
Ivan Rato
P164
- 14:15 -
M16
5
1
W.O.
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P165
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez
Antonio Senciales
P166
- 14:15 -
M10
1
5
W.O.
Pedro Merino
P167
-
-
Luis Feringan
Rafael Boluda Pinto
P168
- 14:15 -
M7
0
5
W.O.
Miguel Ángel Ballester Soto
P169
-
-
W.O.
Alex Tanase
P170
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Marquez
P171
-
-
Alejandro Rodriguez
Manuel Labella
P172
- 14:00 -
M5
5
2
W.O.
Salvador Barranco
P173
-
-
W.O.
Paco Sánchez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Diego Cubero
P175
-
-
Raúl Segovia
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P176
- 13:45 -
M20
5
2
W.O.
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P177
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Perez
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P179
-
-
Silvio Pereira Armesto
David Andrada García
P180
- 13:45 -
M26
5
1
W.O.
Stefan Suarez
P181
-
-
Philip Thomas
Adrian Nicoara
P182
- 13:30 -
M28
5
3
W.O.
Toni Casamartina
P183
-
-
Vicente Perez
Jiaqiang Chen
P184
- 13:30 -
M6
0
5
W.O.
Jonathan Orellana
P185
-
-
W.O.
Elisenda Massa
P186
-
-
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P187
-
-
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
Louis Oliver Downes
P188
- 13:15 -
M9
0
5
W.O.
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
P189
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
Lazaro Valera Andreo
P190
- 13:15 -
M10
5
0
W.O.
Hector Sanchez
P191
-
-
Javier Garcia
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P192
- 16:45 -
M18
5
0
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Leopoldo Nuño
P193
- 17:00 -
M6
5
4
Victor Martinez
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P194
- 17:00 -
M11
5
3
Antonio Senciales
Pedro Merino
P195
- 17:15 -
M8
3
5
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Miguel Ángel Ballester Soto
P196
- 17:30 -
M24
2
5
Alex Tanase
Miguel Marquez
P197
- 17:30 -
M17
1
5
Alejandro Rodriguez
Salvador Barranco
P198
- 17:45 -
M4
5
0
Paco Sánchez
Diego Cubero
P199
- 17:45 -
M22
4
5
Raúl Segovia
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P200
- 18:00 -
M5
5
3
Rafael Perez
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P201
- 18:00 -
M15
5
3
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Stefan Suarez
P202
- 18:15 -
M24
5
2
Philip Thomas
Toni Casamartina
P203
- 18:30 -
M16
1
5
Jiaqiang Chen
Jonathan Orellana
P204
- 18:30 -
M10
2
5
Elisenda Massa
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P205
- 18:45 -
M25
3
5
Louis Oliver Downes
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
P206
- 18:45 -
M14
5
3
Pablo Alfaro
Hector Sanchez
P207
- 19:00 -
M20
0
5
Javier Garcia
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P208
- 19:00 -
M19
4
5
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P209
- 19:15 -
M26
3
5
Victor Martinez
Angel Vazquez
P210
- 19:15 -
M18
4
5
Pedro Merino
Diego Bordallo Mota
P211
- 19:30 -
M12
3
5
Miguel Ángel Ballester Soto
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
P212
- 19:45 -
M22
0
5
Miguel Marquez
Marcos Infiesta
P213
- 19:45 -
M2
5
0
Alejandro Rodriguez
Jordi Blanchard
P214
- 20:00 -
M1
5
3
Diego Cubero
David Rodriguez
P215
- 20:00 -
M27
4
5
Raúl Segovia
Pablo Alvarez
P216
- 20:00 -
M22
3
5
Rafael Perez
Fran Alonso
P217
- 20:15 -
M12
1
5
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Oscar Basurto
P218
- 20:30 -
M28
2
5
Toni Casamartina
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
P219
- 20:45 -
M26
3
5
Jonathan Orellana
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P220
- 20:45 -
M10
5
2
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Vicente Belon
P221
- 20:45 -
M23
4
5
Louis Oliver Downes
Jon Martin
P222
- 21:00 -
M22
5
3
Hector Sanchez
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P223
- 21:00 -
M6
1
5
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
P224
- 22:15 -
M24
1
5
Angel Vazquez
Diego Bordallo Mota
P225
- 22:30 -
M8
3
5
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Miguel Marquez
P226
- 22:30 -
M26
5
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
David Rodriguez
P227
- 22:45 -
M18
5
1
Pablo Alvarez
Fran Alonso
P228
- 23:00 -
M22
0
5
Oscar Basurto
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
P229
- 23:00 -
M13
5
3
Jonathan Orellana
Vicente Belon
P230
- 23:15 -
M28
1
5
Louis Oliver Downes
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P231
- 23:15 -
M25
0
5
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P232
- 23:30 -
M24
0
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Diego Bordallo Mota
Juan Jose Bayonas
P233
- 23:30 -
M9
4
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Steve Boyle
P234
- 23:45 -
M10
5
4
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
Alejandro Rodriguez
Pablo Lagar
P235
- 23:45 -
M28
3
5
Pablo Lagar
Fran Alonso
Sergio Santana Reyes
P236
- 23:45 -
M11
5
4
Fran Alonso
Oscar Basurto
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P237
- 23:45 -
M13
3
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Vicente Belon
Oscar Arroyo
P238
- 23:45 -
M18
5
2
Vicente Belon
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Pelayo Cueli
P239
- 23:45 -
M1
5
3
José Manuel Costa Busquier