TOUR ESPAÑA BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
Eric Marti (BCN)
P2
- 08:00 -
M3 - L128
2
5
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Juan Antonio Hungria (TOL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Rafa Cano (ALV)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Jon Fernández Eibar (LOG)
Beatriz Delgado Gomez (BUR)
P10
- 08:00 -
M7 - L132
5
1
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Vladimir Pechenkin (BCN)
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
P14
- 08:00 -
M11 - L134
5
2
Miguel Ángel Martin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
Jose Enfedaque (ZGZ)
P18
- 08:00 -
M15 - L136
5
2
Jose Zapico (AST)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Sergio García Nicolas (MUR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
P26
- 08:00 -
M19 - L140
0
5
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Javier Aparicio (AST)
Juanjo Flores (CAS)
P34
- 08:00 -
M23 - L144
5
4
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas (BAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
IÑaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Said Laoukili (BCN)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
Matias Ballester Juares (MUR)
P42
- 08:00 -
M27 - L148
5
2
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez (MUR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
Luis Alberto Martinez (AST)
P46
- 08:30 -
M16 - L150
5
4
Roberto Pascual (ALV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Pedro Pablo Andreu (MUR)
Manu Lorente (CAS)
P50
- 08:30 -
M25 - L152
5
1
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Lucas Diaz (AST)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Alberto Negreira (CÑA)
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
P58
- 08:30 -
M24 - L156
5
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Oliver Rodríguez (MUR)
Jon Felix Ezpeleta (NAV)
P62
- 08:45 -
M4 - L158
5
1
José Luis Raza (BCN)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Eric Marti
P65
- 09:30 -
M16 - L191
5
3
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Porciano Hernandez
P66
- 08:45 -
M8 - L190
2
5
Rafael Hermoso
Juan Antonio Hungria
P67
- 08:45 -
M15 - L189
1
5
Roberto Serrano
Rafa Cano
P68
- 09:00 -
M14 - L188
0
5
Susana Trilla
Jon Fernández Eibar
P69
- 09:30 -
M19 - L187
1
5
David Cifuentes Martinez
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P70
- 09:00 -
M28 - L186
3
5
Pablo Cardeli
Vladimir Pechenkin
P71
- 09:45 -
M27 - L185
1
5
Enrique Sanz
Miguel Ángel Martin
P72
- 09:15 -
M21 - L184
5
2
Robert Kelly
Kevin Loayza
P73
- 09:45 -
M22 - L183
2
5
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Jose Zapico
P74
- 10:00 -
M2 - L182
5
4
Daniel Estebanell
Daniel Perez
P75
- 10:15 -
M11 - L181
5
2
Sergio Lagunas
Sergio García Nicolas
P76
- 10:15 -
M7 - L180
5
1
Emilio Castillo
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P77
- 10:30 -
M22 - L179
1
5
Mario Rubio Comino
Rosa Carretero
P78
- 10:30 -
M21 - L178
5
2
Antonio Garcia
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P79
- 10:45 -
M26 - L177
1
5
Sergio Macías
Antonio Cid Cid
P80
- 11:00 -
M13 - L176
5
4
Ivan Recasens
Javier Aparicio
P81
- 11:00 -
M17 - L175
0
5
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
P82
- 11:15 -
M10 - L174
5
0
Peio Berjoyo
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
P83
- 11:15 -
M18 - L173
1
5
Carlos Artigas
Said Laoukili
P84
- 11:30 -
M15 - L172
0
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Abel Rubio Fornes
P85
- 11:30 -
M1 - L171
5
0
Nacho Schmit
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
P86
- 11:45 -
M24 - L170
5
1
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P87
- 11:45 -
M16 - L169
5
0
Grigore Marian
Roberto Pascual
P88
- 12:00 -
M28 - L168
5
2
Cesar Vasquez
Pedro Pablo Andreu
P89
- 12:00 -
M9 - L167
5
2
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P90
- 12:15 -
M2 - L166
3
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Lucas Diaz
P91
- 12:30 -
M20 - L165
5
3
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P92
- 12:30 -
M5 - L164
1
5
Ruben Diaz
Alberto Negreira
P93
- 12:45 -
M16 - L163
4
5
Pol Serrano
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P94
- 12:45 -
M17 - L162
4
5
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Oliver Rodríguez
P95
- 12:45 -
M3 - L161
0
5
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
José Luis Raza
P96
- 13:00 -
M22 - L160
2
5
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Porciano Hernandez
P97
- 14:45 -
M28 - L215
5
1
Juan Antonio Hungria
Rafa Cano
P98
- 14:45 -
M19 - L214
4
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P99
- 15:00 -
M21 - L213
3
5
Vladimir Pechenkin
Enrique Sanz
P100
- 15:00 -
M10 - L212
4
5
Kevin Loayza
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P101
- 15:15 -
M15 - L211
1
5
Daniel Estebanell
Sergio Lagunas
P102
- 15:15 -
M14 - L210
4
5
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Mario Rubio Comino
P103
- 15:30 -
M25 - L209
5
1
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Sergio Macías
P104
- 15:45 -
M22 - L208
5
4
Javier Aparicio
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P105
- 15:45 -
M20 - L223
4
5
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
Said Laoukili
P106
- 16:00 -
M5 - L222
5
3
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Nacho Schmit
P107
- 16:00 -
M7 - L221
1
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Grigore Marian
P108
- 16:15 -
M16 - L220
5
2
Cesar Vasquez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P109
- 16:15 -
M25 - L219
5
4
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P110
- 16:30 -
M2 - L218
4
5
Alberto Negreira
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P111
- 16:30 -
M12 - L217
5
4
Oliver Rodríguez
José Luis Raza
P112
- 16:45 -
M22 - L216
4
5
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Rafa Cano
P113
- 21:15 -
M13 - L236
3
5
Rafa Cano
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Enrique Sanz
P114
- 21:30 -
M15 - L237
5
2
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Sergio Lagunas
P115
- 21:30 -
M8 - L238
3
5
Sergio Lagunas
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P116
- 21:45 -
M27 - L239
5
2
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
P117
- 22:00 -
M22 - L232
3
5
IÑaki Martinez Santiago
Nacho Schmit
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P118
- 22:00 -
M18 - L233
4
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Cesar Vasquez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P119
- 22:15 -
M23 - L234
3
5
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Alberto Negreira
José Luis Raza
P120
- 22:15 -
M12 - L235
5
0
Alberto Negreira
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P160
- 14:30 -
M22
5
2
W.O.
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P161
-
-
W.O.
Pol Serrano
P162
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Diaz
P163
-
-
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P164
- 14:15 -
M27
0
5
W.O.
Lucas Diaz
P165
-
-
Jorge Latorre
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P166
- 14:15 -
M25
1
5
W.O.
Pedro Pablo Andreu
P167
-
-
Jose Enfedaque
Roberto Pascual
P168
- 14:00 -
M21
5
2
W.O.
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P169
-
-
W.O.
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
P170
-
-
W.O.
Abel Rubio Fornes
P171
-
-
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Carlos Artigas
P172
- 14:00 -
M13
5
3
W.O.
Peio Berjoyo
P173
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
P174
-
-
W.O.
Ivan Recasens
P175
-
-
Juanjo Flores
Antonio Cid Cid
P176
- 13:45 -
M2
2
5
W.O.
Antonio Garcia
P177
-
-
W.O.
Rosa Carretero
P178
-
-
W.O.
Emilio Castillo
P179
-
-
Matias Ballester Juares
Sergio García Nicolas
P180
- 13:45 -
M8
5
4
W.O.
Daniel Perez
P181
-
-
Luis Alberto Martinez
Jose Zapico
P182
- 13:30 -
M19
5
2
W.O.
Robert Kelly
P183
-
-
Manu Lorente
Miguel Ángel Martin
P184
- 13:15 -
M13
5
1
W.O.
Pablo Cardeli
P185
-
-
W.O.
David Cifuentes Martinez
P186
-
-
W.O.
Susana Trilla
P187
-
-
Damian Rodriguez
Roberto Serrano
P188
- 13:15 -
M7
5
1
W.O.
Rafael Hermoso
P189
-
-
Jon Felix Ezpeleta
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P190
- 13:15 -
M1
1
5
W.O.
Eric Marti
P191
-
-
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P192
- 17:00 -
M1
5
0
Pol Serrano
Ruben Diaz
P193
- 17:00 -
M9
1
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Lucas Diaz
P194
- 17:00 -
M14
5
0
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Pedro Pablo Andreu
P195
- 17:15 -
M27
4
5
Jose Enfedaque
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P196
- 17:30 -
M16
5
2
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Abel Rubio Fornes
P197
- 17:30 -
M23
0
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Peio Berjoyo
P198
- 17:45 -
M10
5
0
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
Ivan Recasens
P199
- 18:00 -
M2
5
4
Antonio Cid Cid
Antonio Garcia
P200
- 18:00 -
M14
5
2
Rosa Carretero
Emilio Castillo
P201
- 18:00 -
M11
3
5
Matias Ballester Juares
Daniel Perez
P202
- 18:15 -
M26
5
2
Luis Alberto Martinez
Robert Kelly
P203
- 18:15 -
M28
4
5
Manu Lorente
Pablo Cardeli
P204
- 18:30 -
M17
5
1
David Cifuentes Martinez
Susana Trilla
P205
- 18:45 -
M18
5
1
Damian Rodriguez
Rafael Hermoso
P206
- 18:45 -
M12
5
0
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Eric Marti
P207
- 19:00 -
M8
4
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Sergio Macías
P208
- 19:00 -
M23
0
5
Ruben Diaz
Mario Rubio Comino
P209
- 19:15 -
M2
5
0
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Daniel Estebanell
P210
- 19:15 -
M17
5
1
Pedro Pablo Andreu
Kevin Loayza
P211
- 19:30 -
M13
2
5
Jose Enfedaque
Vladimir Pechenkin
P212
- 19:45 -
M23
5
4
Abel Rubio Fornes
Jon Fernández Eibar
P213
- 19:45 -
M25
5
2
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Juan Antonio Hungria
P214
- 20:00 -
M5
5
1
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
Porciano Hernandez
P215
- 20:00 -
M9
3
5
Antonio Cid Cid
Oliver Rodríguez
P216
- 20:15 -
M24
0
5
Emilio Castillo
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P217
- 20:15 -
M17
3
5
Matias Ballester Juares
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P218
- 20:30 -
M1
1
5
Robert Kelly
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P219
- 20:30 -
M18
5
4
Manu Lorente
Grigore Marian
P220
- 20:45 -
M11
5
0
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P221
- 21:00 -
M14
5
2
Damian Rodriguez
Said Laoukili
P222
- 21:00 -
M27
5
1
Eric Marti
Javier Aparicio
P223
- 21:00 -
M2
2
5
Sergio Macías
Ruben Diaz
P224
- 22:30 -
M5
4
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Kevin Loayza
P225
- 22:30 -
M1
5
3
Jose Enfedaque
Abel Rubio Fornes
P226
- 22:45 -
M27
5
3
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Porciano Hernandez
P227
- 22:45 -
M10
5
4
Oliver Rodríguez
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P228
- 23:00 -
M9
5
0
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Robert Kelly
P229
- 23:00 -
M11
5
2
Manu Lorente
David Cifuentes Martinez
P230
- 23:15 -
M7
2
5
Damian Rodriguez
Javier Aparicio
P231
- 23:30 -
M15
5
1
Ruben Diaz
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P232
- 23:30 -
M5
5
2
Ruben Diaz
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Nacho Schmit
P233
- 23:45 -
M1
1
5
Nacho Schmit
Jose Enfedaque
Cesar Vasquez
P234
- 23:45 -
M27
1
5
Cesar Vasquez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
José Luis Raza
P235
- 23:45 -
M3
0
5
José Luis Raza
Oliver Rodríguez
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
P236
- 23:45 -
M25
5
2
Oliver Rodríguez
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Enrique Sanz
P237
- 23:45 -
M7
5
3
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
David Cifuentes Martinez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P238
- 23:45 -
M22
5
3
David Cifuentes Martinez
Damian Rodriguez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P239
- 23:45 -
M15
5
2
Damian Rodriguez