SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA 2018 - Fase 2 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - KO DIRECTO - Grupo 1
Victor Colombo (TAR)
Ivan Goñi (ZGZ)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
3
5
Cesar Vasquez (NAV)
Nahun Molina (BDJ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
5
3
Jorge Selgas Senra (GUI)
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
5
4
Antonio Lorente (TAR)
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo (SOR)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
5
4
Damian Sanchez (MUR)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P5
- 09:00 -
M5
4
5
Alex Suarez (CÑA)
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
P6
- 09:00 -
M6
5
4
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
Alfonso Palacios (ALB)
P7
- 09:00 -
M7
5
4
Hector Sanchez (AST)
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
P8
- 09:00 -
M8
1
5
Silvio Pereira (MAD)
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
P9
- 09:00 -
M9
0
5
Eduardo Rodriguez (MAD)
Juan Jose Bayonas (MUR)
P10
- 09:00 -
M10
5
2
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
P11
- 09:00 -
M11
3
5
Javier Ivars Salom (VAL)
Pablo Dyakun (GUI)
P12
- 09:00 -
M12
1
5
Jose Luis Raza (BCN)
Jose Antonio Candal (LUG)
P13
- 09:00 -
M13
5
3
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
P14
- 09:00 -
M14
5
2
David Cifuentes Martinez (MUR)
Oscar Prieto (MAD)
P15
- 09:00 -
M15
5
1
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P16
- 09:00 -
M16
5
0
Luis Belarmino Alvarez (AST)
Enrique Vargas (LOG)
P17
- 09:00 -
M17
3
5
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
Luis Alberto Martinez (AST)
P18
- 09:00 -
M18
5
2
Cristian Vargas (MAD)
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
P19
- 09:00 -
M19
5
1
Jorge Ferrer Mart (MUR)
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
P20
- 09:00 -
M20
4
5
Ricardo Mart (BCN)
Javier Oliu (MUR)
P21
- 09:00 -
M21
5
2
Florin Vasile Culina (MUR)
Angel Vazquez (MAL)
P22
- 09:00 -
M22
1
5
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
P23
- 09:00 -
M23
3
5
Rene Castillo (CAS)
Salvador Barranco (MAL)
P24
- 09:00 -
M24
1
5
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
P25
- 09:45 -
M22
5
3
Juan Carlos Novoa (LOG)
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
P26
- 09:45 -
M9
4
5
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
Raul Segovia (TAR)
P27
- 09:45 -
M16
2
5
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo (VAL)
P28
- 09:45 -
M18
5
3
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
Juan Simon Padron Padron (PAL)
P29
- 09:45 -
M15
2
5
Pol Serrano (BCN)
Francisco Javier Ben (LOG)
P30
- 09:45 -
M6
5
4
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
Orlando Mar (LOG)
P31
- 09:45 -
M12
5
3
Braulio Le (MAD)
Diego Gil Elorza (GUI)
P32
- 09:44 -
M19
2
5
Ivan Goñi
Cesar Vasquez
P33
- 10:30 -
M16
2
5
Jorge Selgas Senra
Antonio Lorente
P34
- 10:30 -
M22
2
5
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Alex Suarez
P35
- 10:30 -
M3
3
5
Pedro Jose Archidona
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P36
- 10:30 -
M21
3
5
Pelayo Cueli
Eduardo Rodriguez
P37
- 10:30 -
M9
2
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
Pablo Dyakun
P38
- 10:30 -
M14
5
0
Jose Luis Raza
Daniel Tercero
P39
- 10:30 -
M15
5
3
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P40
- 10:30 -
M10
3
5
Enrique Vargas
Kevin Loayza
P41
- 10:30 -
M19
3
5
Cristian Vargas
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P42
- 10:30 -
M1
3
5
Ricardo Mart
Angel Vazquez
P43
- 10:30 -
M17
4
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Salvador Barranco
P44
- 10:30 -
M12
3
5
Ivan Recasens
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P45
- 10:30 -
M6
3
5
Raul Segovia
Sergio Santana Reyes
P46
- 10:30 -
M18
2
5
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Pol Serrano
P47
- 10:30 -
M5
5
3
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Diego Gil Elorza
P48
- 10:30 -
M8
5
0
Cesar Vasquez
Antonio Lorente
P49
- 11:15 -
M1
2
5
Alex Suarez
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P50
- 11:15 -
M10
3
5
Eduardo Rodriguez
Jokin Celemin Campo
P51
- 11:15 -
M9
5
3
Jose Luis Raza
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P52
- 11:15 -
M11
5
2
Kevin Loayza
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P53
- 11:15 -
M6
5
4
Angel Vazquez
Salvador Barranco
P54
- 11:15 -
M14
5
2
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Sergio Santana Reyes
P55
- 11:15 -
M8
5
2
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P56
- 11:15 -
M2
2
5
Antonio Lorente
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P57
- 12:00 -
M20
4
5
Eduardo Rodriguez
Jose Luis Raza
P58
- 12:00 -
M11
4
5
Kevin Loayza
Angel Vazquez
P59
- 12:00 -
M19
5
3
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P60
- 12:00 -
M8
5
1
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Jose Luis Raza
P61
- 12:45 -
M11
2
5
Kevin Loayza
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P62
- 12:45 -
M8
5
1
Jose Luis Raza
Kevin Loayza
P63
- 13:30 -
M15
3
5
Kevin Loayza