SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA 2018 - Fase 1 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
Peio Berjoyo (NAV)
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo (VAL)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
2
5
Alvaro Gimenez (LOG)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Eduaro Martinez (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M4 - L132
4
5
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Daniel Lopez Tapia (CNT)
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
P14
- 09:00 -
M5 - L134
1
5
Michael Zurita (LOG)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Rufino Martinez (MUR)
Francisco Bonet Ripoll (VAL)
P18
- 09:00 -
M8 - L136
5
2
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Fran Teijeiro (CÑA)
P26
- 09:00 -
M11 - L140
5
4
Jose Luis Raza (BCN)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Javier Rimada (AST)
Jose Luis Quevedo Cepeda (VAL)
P30
- 09:00 -
M12 - L142
5
4
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P34
- 09:00 -
M15 - L144
2
5
Xabi Aguirre Cari (GUI)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Enrique Vargas (LOG)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Paco Zamora (SEV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Juan Carlos Novoa (LOG)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P42
- 09:00 -
M16 - L148
5
2
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Cristian Vargas (MAD)
Daniel Garcia Albizu (GUI)
P46
- 09:00 -
M19 - L150
5
0
Raul Segovia (TAR)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Susana Trilla (MAL)
Max Belmonte Alarcon (VAL)
P50
- 09:00 -
M20 - L152
3
5
Jose Cordoba (TAR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Damian Sanchez (MUR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Miguel Marquez (MAL)
Francisco Ortigosa Villen (VAL)
P58
- 09:00 -
M23 - L156
5
2
Rene Castillo (CAS)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
P62
- 09:30 -
M22 - L158
1
5
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Adrian Morillas
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P65
- 10:45 -
M1 - L191
5
1
Jorge Donoso
Alvaro Gimenez
P66
- 09:30 -
M10 - L190
2
5
Oscar Prieto
Daniel Tercero
P67
- 09:30 -
M24 - L189
1
5
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Eduaro Martinez
P68
- 09:30 -
M23 - L188
5
2
Cesar Vasquez
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P69
- 11:00 -
M21 - L187
5
3
Juan Carlos Perez
Pablo Alfaro
P70
- 09:30 -
M14 - L186
3
5
Angel Fernandez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P71
- 11:00 -
M23 - L185
0
5
Antonio Pascual
Michael Zurita
P72
- 09:30 -
M13 - L184
4
5
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Rufino Martinez
P73
- 11:00 -
M4 - L183
5
4
Luis Alberto Martinez
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P74
- 09:45 -
M15 - L182
1
5
Javier Oliu
Pedro Jose Archidona
P75
- 09:45 -
M5 - L181
2
5
Ivan Goñi
Jorge Gonzalez
P76
- 09:45 -
M1 - L180
5
1
Jon Imanol Gaspar Pintado
Jokin Celemin Campo
P77
- 11:15 -
M16 - L179
2
5
Nahun Molina
Jose Luis Raza
P78
- 09:45 -
M12 - L178
3
5
Salvador Barranco
Javier Rimada
P79
- 11:15 -
M15 - L177
5
1
Jesus Blanco
Kevin Loayza
P80
- 10:00 -
M7 - L176
1
5
Pablo Dyakun
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P81
- 11:15 -
M13 - L175
2
5
Juan Lizana
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P82
- 10:00 -
M3 - L174
1
5
Silvio Pereira
Enrique Vargas
P83
- 10:00 -
M18 - L173
5
4
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Paco Zamora
P84
- 10:15 -
M - L172
5
0
Pelayo Cueli
Juan Carlos Novoa
P85
- 11:30 -
M8 - L171
4
5
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Oscar Basurto
P86
- 10:15 -
M15 - L170
3
5
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Cristian Vargas
P87
- 11:30 -
M1 - L169
4
5
Jordi Hermosilla
Raul Segovia
P88
- 10:15 -
M6 - L168
1
5
Eduardo Rodriguez
Max Belmonte Alarcon
P89
- 11:30 -
M20 - L167
5
0
Zeltia Meira Valdes
Jose Cordoba
P90
- 10:30 -
M19 - L166
4
5
Francisco Morales
Cesar Gil Elorza
P91
- 10:30 -
M5 - L165
5
3
Javier Gonzalez
Damian Sanchez
P92
- 10:30 -
M7 - L164
3
5
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Miguel Marquez
P93
- 11:45 -
M7 - L163
2
5
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
Rene Castillo
P94
- 10:45 -
M13 - L162
0
5
Cormi Marne
Geral Kaiser
P95
- 11:45 -
M23 - L161
5
2
Joan Muñoz
Sergio Rodriguez
P96
- 10:45 -
M12 - L160
1
5
Adrian Morillas
Alvaro Gimenez
P97
- 13:00 -
M22 - L215
5
2
Adrian Morillas
Daniel Tercero
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P98
- 13:00 -
M9 - L214
5
0
Daniel Tercero
Cesar Vasquez
Pablo Alfaro
P99
- 13:00 -
M21 - L213
5
1
Cesar Vasquez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Michael Zurita
P100
- 13:15 -
M23 - L212
5
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P101
- 13:15 -
M15 - L211
5
3
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Pedro Jose Archidona
Ivan Goñi
P102
- 13:15 -
M20 - L210
5
3
Pedro Jose Archidona
Jokin Celemin Campo
Jose Luis Raza
P103
- 13:30 -
M11 - L209
3
5
Jose Luis Raza
Salvador Barranco
Kevin Loayza
P104
- 13:30 -
M19 - L208
3
5
Kevin Loayza
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P105
- 13:30 -
M16 - L223
5
1
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Silvio Pereira
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
P106
- 13:45 -
M14 - L222
5
1
Silvio Pereira
Juan Carlos Novoa
Oscar Basurto
P107
- 13:45 -
M7 - L221
5
4
Juan Carlos Novoa
Cristian Vargas
Raul Segovia
P108
- 13:45 -
M21 - L220
5
3
Cristian Vargas
Eduardo Rodriguez
Jose Cordoba
P109
- 14:00 -
M18 - L219
5
2
Eduardo Rodriguez
Francisco Morales
Damian Sanchez
P110
- 14:00 -
M17 - L218
2
5
Damian Sanchez
Miguel Marquez
Rene Castillo
P111
- 14:00 -
M9 - L217
4
5
Rene Castillo
Cormi Marne
Sergio Rodriguez
P112
- 14:15 -
M4 - L216
1
5
Sergio Rodriguez
Peio Berjoyo
Joan Muñoz
P160
- 12:45 -
M17
4
5
W.O.
Geral Kaiser
P161
-
-
W.O.
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
P162
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Boluda Pinto
P163
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Javier Gonzalez
P164
- 12:45 -
M5
5
4
W.O.
Cesar Gil Elorza
P165
-
-
Daniel Lopez Tapia
Zeltia Meira Valdes
P166
- 12:30 -
M11
5
1
W.O.
Max Belmonte Alarcon
P167
-
-
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
Jordi Hermosilla
P168
- 12:30 -
M10
4
5
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P169
-
-
W.O.
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P170
-
-
W.O.
Pelayo Cueli
P171
-
-
Fran Teijeiro
Paco Zamora
P172
- 12:30 -
M
5
0
W.O.
Enrique Vargas
P173
-
-
Jose Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Juan Lizana
P174
- 12:15 -
M9
2
4
W.O.
Pablo Dyakun
P175
-
-
Daniel Ortiz
Jesus Blanco
P176
- 12:15 -
M13
5
0
W.O.
Javier Rimada
P177
-
-
W.O.
Nahun Molina
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jon Imanol Gaspar Pintado
P179
-
-
Kevin Martin
Jorge Gonzalez
P180
- 12:15 -
M6
3
5
W.O.
Javier Oliu
P181
-
-
Daniel Garcia Albizu
Luis Alberto Martinez
P182
- 12:00 -
M5
2
5
W.O.
Rufino Martinez
P183
-
-
Susana Trilla
Antonio Pascual
P184
- 12:00 -
M4
4
5
W.O.
Angel Fernandez
P185
-
-
W.O.
Juan Carlos Perez
P186
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P187
-
-
Francisco Ortigosa Villen
Eduaro Martinez
P188
- 12:00 -
M21
5
1
W.O.
Oscar Prieto
P189
-
-
Rosa Carretero
Jorge Donoso
P190
- 11:45 -
M3
0
5
W.O.
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P191
-
-
Joan Muñoz
Geral Kaiser
P192
- 15:30 -
M24
4
5
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
Rafael Boluda Pinto
P193
- 15:30 -
M13
0
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Cesar Gil Elorza
P194
- 15:15 -
M23
5
1
Daniel Lopez Tapia
Max Belmonte Alarcon
P195
- 15:15 -
M15
5
3
Jordi Hermosilla
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P196
- 15:15 -
M11
3
5
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Pelayo Cueli
P197
- 15:00 -
M6
4
5
Fran Teijeiro
Enrique Vargas
P198
- 15:00 -
M2
2
5
Juan Lizana
Pablo Dyakun
P199
- 15:00 -
M17
3
5
Daniel Ortiz
Javier Rimada
P200
- 14:45 -
M20
5
2
Nahun Molina
Jon Imanol Gaspar Pintado
P201
- 14:45 -
M24
5
4
Jorge Gonzalez
Javier Oliu
P202
- 14:45 -
M22
1
5
Luis Alberto Martinez
Rufino Martinez
P203
- 14:30 -
M11
5
2
Antonio Pascual
Angel Fernandez
P204
- 14:30 -
M19
5
1
Juan Carlos Perez
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P205
- 14:30 -
M5
1
5
Francisco Ortigosa Villen
Oscar Prieto
P206
- 14:15 -
M13
4
5
Jorge Donoso
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P207
- 14:15 -
M16
4
5
Geral Kaiser
Salvador Barranco
P208
- 19:00 -
M24
3
5
Salvador Barranco
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Jokin Celemin Campo
P209
- 19:00 -
M15
4
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Ivan Goñi
P210
- 19:15 -
M22
1
5
Ivan Goñi
Daniel Lopez Tapia
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P211
- 19:15 -
M11
4
5
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Michael Zurita
P212
- 19:15 -
M13
5
2
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Pelayo Cueli
Pablo Alfaro
P213
- 19:30 -
M7
5
4
Pelayo Cueli
Enrique Vargas
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P214
- 19:30 -
M6
5
4
Enrique Vargas
Pablo Dyakun
Alvaro Gimenez
P215
- 19:30 -
M3
5
4
Pablo Dyakun
Daniel Ortiz
Cormi Marne
P216
- 20:15 -
M2
5
1
Daniel Ortiz
Nahun Molina
Miguel Marquez
P217
- 20:30 -
M19
5
3
Nahun Molina
Javier Oliu
Francisco Morales
P218
- 20:30 -
M14
5
0
Javier Oliu
Luis Alberto Martinez
Jose Cordoba
P219
- 20:30 -
M10
5
3
Luis Alberto Martinez
Antonio Pascual
Raul Segovia
P220
- 20:45 -
M9
3
5
Raul Segovia
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Oscar Basurto
P221
- 20:45 -
M12
3
5
Oscar Basurto
Oscar Prieto
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
P222
- 20:45 -
M18
5
0
Oscar Prieto
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P223
- 21:00 -
M14
5
4
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo