SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA 2018 - Fase 1 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Francisco Javier Ben (LOG)
Mirella Feito (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
4
5
David Garcia Lorenzo (ALB)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Jose Miguel Casanova (ZGZ)
Carmen Yira Bernab (MAD)
P10
- 09:00 -
M3 - L132
5
4
Domingo Martin (CAS)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Gregorio Martinez Martinez (MUR)
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
P14
- 09:00 -
M6 - L134
1
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Gonzalo Arranz (MAD)
Antonio Lorente (TAR)
P18
- 09:00 -
M7 - L136
0
5
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Alejandro Lopez (MUR)
Lucas Diaz (AST)
P22
- 09:00 -
M9 - L138
5
1
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Roberto Hurtado (ZGZ)
Victor Colombo (TAR)
P26
- 09:00 -
M10 - L140
0
5
Jose Miguel Muñoz Martinez (LOG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
Braulio Le (MAD)
P30
- 09:00 -
M13 - L142
1
5
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo (NAV)
W.O.
P32
-
-
David Barnecilla (LOG)
Jorge Selgas Senra (GUI)
P34
- 09:00 -
M14 - L144
0
5
David Bolado (CNT)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Javier Ivars Salom (VAL)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jorge Ferrer Mart (MUR)
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
P42
- 09:00 -
M17 - L148
5
4
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Javier Garcia (MAL)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P46
- 09:00 -
M18 - L150
4
5
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Ignacio Mart (LOG)
Diego Gil Elorza (GUI)
P50
- 09:00 -
M21 - L152
0
5
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo (SOR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Ricardo Mart (BCN)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo (MAL)
Orlando Mar (LOG)
P58
- 09:00 -
M22 - L156
0
5
Xavier Rubies (TAR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
Angel Vazquez (MAL)
P62
- 09:00 -
M24 - L158
2
5
Alex Suarez (CÑA)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Mirella Feito
P65
- 10:45 -
M10 - L191
5
1
Juan Simon Padron Padron
David Garcia Lorenzo
P66
- 09:30 -
M19 - L190
5
4
Daniel Perez
Porciano Hernandez
P67
- 09:30 -
M7 - L189
5
2
Hector Sanchez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P68
- 09:30 -
M21 - L188
5
0
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jose Miguel Casanova
P69
- 11:00 -
M22 - L187
5
1
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
Domingo Martin
P70
- 09:30 -
M9 - L186
3
5
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Abel Rubio Fornes
P71
- 11:00 -
M3 - L185
0
5
Juan Jose Bustamante
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P72
- 09:30 -
M8 - L184
5
2
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Antonio Lorente
P73
- 11:00 -
M9 - L183
3
5
Samantha Barrios Asuncion
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P74
- 09:30 -
M20 - L182
1
5
Florin Vasile Culina
Alejandro Lopez
P75
- 09:45 -
M6 - L181
5
1
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P76
- 09:45 -
M11 - L180
1
5
Carlos Castilla
Victor Colombo
P77
- 11:15 -
M6 - L179
4
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Jose Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P78
- 09:45 -
M22 - L178
4
5
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Braulio Le
P79
- 11:15 -
M10 - L177
4
5
Jorge Latorre
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
P80
- 10:00 -
M4 - L176
5
2
Sergio Perez
Jorge Selgas Senra
P81
- 11:15 -
M11 - L175
4
5
Fernando Martinez
David Bolado
P82
- 10:00 -
M21 - L174
5
3
I Gastaminza Estevaran
Javier Ivars Salom
P83
- 10:00 -
M17 - L173
0
5
Jose Francisco Martinez
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P84
- 10:15 -
M24 - L172
5
4
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Jorge Ferrer Mart
P85
- 11:30 -
M17 - L171
4
5
Jose Antonio Candal
Asier Sardon
P86
- 10:15 -
M16 - L170
5
1
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Txema Martin Laso
P87
- 11:30 -
M22 - L169
5
3
Alfonso Palacios
Sergio Santana Reyes
P88
- 10:15 -
M2 - L168
4
5
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Diego Gil Elorza
P89
- 11:30 -
M18 - L167
4
5
Gabino Aller
Ivan Recasens
P90
- 10:30 -
M17 - L166
1
5
Carlos Palacino
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P91
- 10:30 -
M11 - L165
5
2
Pedro Saure
Ricardo Mart
P92
- 10:30 -
M8 - L164
1
5
Pol Serrano
Orlando Mar
P93
- 11:45 -
M24 - L163
5
4
Alonso Minchon
Xavier Rubies
P94
- 10:45 -
M14 - L162
5
2
Ivan Sepulveda
Angel Vazquez
P95
- 11:45 -
M14 - L161
1
5
Nacho Aguilar
Alex Suarez
P96
- 10:45 -
M20 - L160
0
5
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P97
- 13:00 -
M14 - L215
5
2
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Daniel Perez
Hector Sanchez
P98
- 13:00 -
M13 - L214
4
5
Hector Sanchez
David Cifuentes Martinez
Domingo Martin
P99
- 13:00 -
M16 - L213
5
0
David Cifuentes Martinez
Abel Rubio Fornes
Juan Jose Bustamante
P100
- 13:15 -
M18 - L212
5
2
Abel Rubio Fornes
Antonio Lorente
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P101
- 13:15 -
M1 - L211
5
4
Antonio Lorente
Florin Vasile Culina
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P102
- 13:15 -
M12 - L210
5
2
Florin Vasile Culina
Victor Colombo
Jose Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P103
- 13:30 -
M4 - L209
5
1
Victor Colombo
Braulio Le
Jorge Latorre
P104
- 13:30 -
M24 - L208
5
4
Braulio Le
Jorge Selgas Senra
Fernando Martinez
P105
- 13:30 -
M3 - L223
5
2
Jorge Selgas Senra
Javier Ivars Salom
Jose Francisco Martinez
P106
- 13:45 -
M10 - L222
5
0
Javier Ivars Salom
Jorge Ferrer Mart
Jose Antonio Candal
P107
- 13:45 -
M6 - L221
5
3
Jorge Ferrer Mart
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Sergio Santana Reyes
P108
- 13:45 -
M2 - L220
3
5
Sergio Santana Reyes
Diego Gil Elorza
Ivan Recasens
P109
- 14:00 -
M23 - L219
3
5
Ivan Recasens
Carlos Palacino
Ricardo Mart
P110
- 14:00 -
M5 - L218
0
5
Ricardo Mart
Pol Serrano
Alonso Minchon
P111
- 14:00 -
M22 - L217
5
2
Pol Serrano
Angel Vazquez
Alex Suarez
P112
- 14:15 -
M15 - L216
2
5
Alex Suarez
Francisco Javier Ben
Nacho Aguilar
P160
- 12:45 -
M3
5
0
W.O.
Ivan Sepulveda
P161
-
-
W.O.
Xavier Rubies
P162
-
-
W.O.
Orlando Mar
P163
-
-
Carmen Yira Bernab
Pedro Saure
P164
- 12:45 -
M24
1
5
W.O.
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P165
-
-
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
Gabino Aller
P166
- 12:45 -
M8
5
4
W.O.
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P167
-
-
Gonzalo Arranz
Alfonso Palacios
P168
- 12:30 -
M7
3
5
W.O.
Txema Martin Laso
P169
-
-
Lucas Diaz
Asier Sardon
P170
- 12:30 -
M1
1
5
W.O.
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P171
-
-
Roberto Hurtado
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P172
- 12:30 -
M19
2
5
W.O.
I Gastaminza Estevaran
P173
-
-
Junie Ionel Alin
David Bolado
P174
- 12:15 -
M20
4
5
W.O.
Sergio Perez
P175
-
-
David Barnecilla
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
P176
- 12:15 -
M2
4
5
W.O.
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P177
-
-
W.O.
Juan Jose Bayonas
P178
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Castilla
P179
-
-
Antonio Cid Cid
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P180
- 12:15 -
M15
5
3
W.O.
Alejandro Lopez
P181
-
-
Javier Garcia
Samantha Barrios Asuncion
P182
- 12:00 -
M12
5
3
W.O.
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P183
-
-
Ignacio Mart
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P184
- 12:00 -
M16
4
5
W.O.
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P185
-
-
W.O.
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
P186
-
-
W.O.
Jose Miguel Casanova
P187
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P188
- 12:00 -
M9
0
5
W.O.
Porciano Hernandez
P189
-
-
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
David Garcia Lorenzo
P190
- 11:45 -
M19
5
0
W.O.
Mirella Feito
P191
-
-
Francisco Javier Ben
Ivan Sepulveda
P192
- 15:30 -
M5
5
4
Xavier Rubies
Orlando Mar
P193
- 15:30 -
M4
0
5
Pedro Saure
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P194
- 15:15 -
M12
3
5
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P195
- 15:15 -
M10
1
5
Alfonso Palacios
Txema Martin Laso
P196
- 15:15 -
M14
5
3
Asier Sardon
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P197
- 15:00 -
M8
3
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
I Gastaminza Estevaran
P198
- 15:00 -
M15
5
0
David Bolado
Sergio Perez
P199
- 15:00 -
M9
5
3
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P200
- 14:45 -
M3
2
5
Juan Jose Bayonas
Carlos Castilla
P201
- 14:45 -
M21
5
2
Antonio Cid Cid
Alejandro Lopez
P202
- 14:45 -
M18
5
3
Javier Garcia
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P203
- 14:30 -
M10
2
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P204
- 14:30 -
M1
5
1
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
Jose Miguel Casanova
P205
- 14:30 -
M14
2
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Porciano Hernandez
P206
- 14:15 -
M8
3
5
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Mirella Feito
P207
- 14:15 -
M12
5
2
Francisco Javier Ben
Jorge Latorre
P208
- 19:00 -
M18
5
4
Francisco Javier Ben
Orlando Mar
Jose Miguel Muñoz Martinez
P209
- 19:00 -
M3
5
0
Orlando Mar
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P210
- 19:15 -
M1
5
0
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P211
- 19:15 -
M21
5
0
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Alfonso Palacios
Juan Jose Bustamante
P212
- 19:15 -
M2
5
3
Alfonso Palacios
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Domingo Martin
P213
- 19:30 -
M12
5
1
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Daniel Perez
P214
- 19:30 -
M23
5
3
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
David Bolado
Juan Simon Padron Padron
P215
- 19:30 -
M14
2
5
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Angel Vazquez
P216
- 20:15 -
M17
3
5
Angel Vazquez
Juan Jose Bayonas
Alonso Minchon
P217
- 20:30 -
M12
5
0
Juan Jose Bayonas
Antonio Cid Cid
Carlos Palacino
P218
- 20:30 -
M11
5
0
Antonio Cid Cid
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Diego Gil Elorza
P219
- 20:30 -
M8
1
5
Diego Gil Elorza
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P220
- 20:45 -
M23
3
5
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Jose Miguel Casanova
Jose Antonio Candal
P221
- 20:45 -
M22
1
5
Jose Antonio Candal
Porciano Hernandez
Jose Francisco Martinez
P222
- 20:45 -
M21
5
0
Porciano Hernandez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Fernando Martinez
P223
- 21:00 -
M11
5
3
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare