PRIMERA CATEGORÍA- SEGUNDA PRUEBA 2018 - Fase 1 - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
P2
- 15:30 -
M19 - L128
6
0
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Jon Martin (ALV)
Dario Carrera (AST)
P6
- 15:30 -
M - L130
6
0
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P8
- 15:45 -
M7 - L131
6
1
Jesus Mollon (TAR)
Mohamed Reda (ZGZ)
P10
- 15:45 -
M3 - L132
1
6
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Ugo Sole (TAR)
Ivan Fernandez (AST)
P14
- 15:45 -
M22 - L134
3
6
Mauro Sole (TAR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
Luis Garcia (MUR)
P18
- 15:45 -
M16 - L136
6
0
Andrei Lazar (VAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Ignacio Fernandez Martinez D (GUI)
P22
- 15:45 -
M1 - L138
6
2
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Javier Pelegr (MUR)
Pedro Merino (AST)
P26
- 15:45 -
M21 - L140
4
6
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo (ZGZ)
Juan Antonio Fernandez (TAR)
P30
- 16:00 -
M9 - L142
5
6
David Romero (BCN)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
P34
- 16:00 -
M20 - L144
6
0
Angel Lopez Lopez (ALI)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Toni Hidalgo (TAR)
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
P38
- 16:00 -
M8 - L146
4
6
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P42
- 16:00 -
M12 - L148
6
1
David Arnaiz (BUR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
Miguel Marquez (TAR)
P46
- 16:00 -
M6 - L150
6
1
Victor Martinez (CNT)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P50
- 16:00 -
M2 - L152
3
6
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Angel Salvatierra (ZGZ)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P54
- 16:15 -
M17 - L154
6
3
Arturo Mora (TAR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
P58
- 16:15 -
M10 - L156
4
6
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Sergio Plaza (ALV)
Maria Ballester Martinez (VAL)
P62
- 16:15 -
M23 - L158
6
2
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Hugo Erro (colaborador)
Hernani M. Pereira
P65
- 16:45 -
M1 - L191
1
6
Gavin Catala
Daniel Gaspar
P66
- 16:15 -
M13 - L190
1
6
Stephane Le Goff
Jon Martin
P67
- 17:00 -
M15 - L189
5
6
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Damian Rodriguez
P68
- 17:00 -
M14 - L188
0
6
Alfredo Larrosa
Mohamed Reda
P69
- 17:00 -
M24 - L187
4
6
Jon Fernandez
Jordi Blanchard
P70
- 16:15 -
M4 - L186
6
4
Javier Aparicio
Ivan Fernandez
P71
- 17:00 -
M11 - L185
4
6
Willie Boquete
Mauro Sole
P72
- 16:15 -
M11 - L184
6
3
Sergio Lagunas
Guillermo Gonzalez
P73
- 17:00 -
M2 - L183
6
2
Juanjo Flores
Andrei Lazar
P74
- 16:30 -
M18 - L182
5
6
Sergio Miguel
Dagxio Orellana
P75
- 17:00 -
M13 - L181
3
6
Juan David Salom
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P76
- 16:30 -
M19 - L180
6
0
David Rey
Pedro Merino
P77
- 17:15 -
M21 - L179
2
6
Javier Del Santo
Antonio Gomez
P78
- 16:30 -
M20 - L178
6
2
Eric Marti
Juan Antonio Fernandez
P79
- 17:15 -
M9 - L177
5
6
Marcos Garcia Benito
David Romero
P80
- 16:30 -
M19 - L176
3
6
Rafa Cano
Juan Carlos Exposito
P81
- 17:15 -
M8 - L175
1
6
Manu Lorente
Angel Lopez Lopez
P82
- 16:30 -
M16 - L174
6
0
Imanol Ramirez
Jonathan Orellana
P83
- 17:15 -
M6 - L173
0
6
Luis Aroca Ramos
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P84
- 16:30 -
M - L172
0
6
Hugo Pena Gomez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P85
- 17:15 -
M23 - L171
3
6
Ruben Diaz
David Arnaiz
P86
- 15:30 -
M21 - L170
6
0
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P87
- 17:15 -
M6 - L169
0
6
Jose Castillo
Victor Martinez
P88
- 16:45 -
M3 - L168
5
6
Marc Codina
Alvaro Canoniga
P89
- 17:30 -
M16 - L167
3
6
Juan Bautista
Pedro Marcos
P90
- 16:45 -
M7 - L166
6
4
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Angel Salvatierra
P91
- 17:30 -
M17 - L165
6
2
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Arturo Mora
P92
- 16:45 -
M5 - L164
6
4
Joaquin Marin Garrido
Daniel Estebanell
P93
- 17:30 -
M10 - L163
0
6
Richi Laguardia
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P94
- 16:45 -
M16 - L162
1
6
Ivan Martin
Sergio Plaza
P95
- 17:30 -
M14 - L161
2
6
Steve Boyle
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P96
- 16:45 -
M12 - L160
3
6
Hernani M. Pereira
Daniel Gaspar
P97
- 18:15 -
M8 - L215
0
6
Daniel Gaspar
Jon Martin
Damian Rodriguez
P98
- 18:15 -
M13 - L214
4
6
Damian Rodriguez
Mohamed Reda
Jon Fernandez
P99
- 18:15 -
M12 - L213
6
4
Mohamed Reda
Ivan Fernandez
Willie Boquete
P100
- 19:20 -
M9 - L212
4
6
Willie Boquete
Sergio Lagunas
Andrei Lazar
P101
- 18:30 -
M9 - L211
4
6
Andrei Lazar
Dagxio Orellana
Juan David Salom
P102
- 18:30 -
M15 - L210
6
0
Dagxio Orellana
Pedro Merino
Javier Del Santo
P103
- 18:30 -
M4 - L209
4
6
Javier Del Santo
Juan Antonio Fernandez
David Romero
P104
- 18:30 -
M23 - L208
4
6
David Romero
Juan Carlos Exposito
Manu Lorente
P105
- 18:30 -
M18 - L223
6
2
Juan Carlos Exposito
Jonathan Orellana
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P106
- 18:45 -
M8 - L222
6
5
Jonathan Orellana
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Ruben Diaz
P107
- 18:45 -
M14 - L221
6
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Victor Martinez
P108
- 18:45 -
M20 - L220
6
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Alvaro Canoniga
Juan Bautista
P109
- 18:45 -
M16 - L219
6
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
P110
- 18:45 -
M17 - L218
5
6
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Daniel Estebanell
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P111
- 18:45 -
M21 - L217
0
6
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Sergio Plaza
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P112
- 19:00 -
M19 - L216
6
4
Sergio Plaza
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Steve Boyle
P160
- 18:15 -
M2
2
6
W.O.
Ivan Martin
P161
-
-
Dario Carrera
Richi Laguardia
P162
- 18:15 -
M
0
6
Pablo Lagar
Joaquin Marin Garrido
P163
- 18:30 -
M24
6
0
Jesus Mollon
Arturo Mora
P164
- 18:00 -
M5
6
4
W.O.
Angel Salvatierra
P165
-
-
Ugo Sole
Pedro Marcos
P166
- 18:00 -
M7
6
3
W.O.
Marc Codina
P167
-
-
Luis Garcia
Jose Castillo
P168
- 18:00 -
M3
1
6
W.O.
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P169
-
-
Ignacio Fernandez Martinez D
David Arnaiz
P170
- 18:00 -
M8
6
0
W.O.
Hugo Pena Gomez
P171
-
-
Javier Pelegr
Luis Aroca Ramos
P172
- 18:00 -
M1
6
0
W.O.
Imanol Ramirez
P173
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo
Angel Lopez Lopez
P174
- 17:45 -
M18
6
0
W.O.
Rafa Cano
P175
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero
Marcos Garcia Benito
P176
- 17:45 -
M20
2
6
W.O.
Eric Marti
P177
-
-
Toni Hidalgo
Antonio Gomez
P178
- 17:45 -
M22
6
4
W.O.
David Rey
P179
-
-
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P180
- 17:45 -
M1
6
0
W.O.
Sergio Miguel
P181
-
-
Miguel Marquez
Juanjo Flores
P182
- 17:45 -
M6
5
6
W.O.
Guillermo Gonzalez
P183
-
-
Marcos Sanz
Mauro Sole
P184
- 17:45 -
M10
5
6
W.O.
Javier Aparicio
P185
-
-
Jose Manuel Garcia
Jordi Blanchard
P186
- 17:30 -
M4
6
2
W.O.
Alfredo Larrosa
P187
-
-
Javier Garcia
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P188
- 18:00 -
M1
4
6
W.O.
Stephane Le Goff
P189
-
-
Maria Ballester Martinez
Gavin Catala
P190
- 17:30 -
M19
2
6
W.O.
Hugo Erro (colaborador)
P191
-
-
Steve Boyle
Ivan Martin
P192
- 19:45 -
M10
3
6
Richi Laguardia
Pablo Lagar
P193
- 19:45 -
M15
4
6
Jesus Mollon
Angel Salvatierra
P194
- 20:15 -
M5
6
3
Ugo Sole
Marc Codina
P195
- 19:45 -
M8
0
6
Jose Castillo
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P196
- 19:45 -
M22
6
0
Ignacio Fernandez Martinez D
Hugo Pena Gomez
P197
- 19:45 -
M20
4
6
Javier Pelegr
Imanol Ramirez
P198
- 20:00 -
M21
6
0
Alfonso Orcajo
Rafa Cano
P199
- 20:00 -
M1
6
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Eric Marti
P200
- 20:00 -
M21
3
6
Toni Hidalgo
David Rey
P201
- 20:00 -
M22
2
6
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Sergio Miguel
P202
- 20:00 -
M24
6
4
Juanjo Flores
Guillermo Gonzalez
P203
- 20:00 -
M16
6
5
Mauro Sole
Javier Aparicio
P204
- 20:15 -
M4
4
6
Jose Manuel Garcia
Alfredo Larrosa
P205
- 20:15 -
M18
0
6
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Stephane Le Goff
P206
- 20:15 -
M13
6
4
Gavin Catala
Hugo Erro (colaborador)
P207
- 20:15 -
M7
5
6
Ivan Martin
Juan Antonio Fernandez
P208
- 21:00 -
M6
6
3
Ivan Martin
Pablo Lagar
Pedro Merino
P209
- 21:00 -
M15
6
5
Pablo Lagar
Jesus Mollon
Juan David Salom
P210
- 21:00 -
M5
6
4
Jesus Mollon
Marc Codina
Sergio Lagunas
P211
- 21:00 -
M19
1
6
Sergio Lagunas
Jose Castillo
Ivan Fernandez
P212
- 21:15 -
M3
6
1
Jose Castillo
Hugo Pena Gomez
Jon Fernandez
P213
- 21:15 -
M20
3
6
Jon Fernandez
Javier Pelegr
Jon Martin
P214
- 21:15 -
M16
4
6
Jon Martin
Alfonso Orcajo
Hernani M. Pereira
P215
- 21:15 -
M1
3
6
Hernani M. Pereira
Eric Marti
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P216
- 21:15 -
M24
5
6
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
David Rey
Daniel Estebanell
P217
- 21:30 -
M18
6
1
David Rey
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P218
- 21:30 -
M2
5
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Juanjo Flores
Juan Bautista
P219
- 21:30 -
M17
5
6
Juan Bautista
Javier Aparicio
Victor Martinez
P220
- 21:30 -
M4
6
4
Javier Aparicio
Alfredo Larrosa
Ruben Diaz
P221
- 21:30 -
M8
2
6
Ruben Diaz
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P222
- 21:30 -
M13
6
2
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Hugo Erro (colaborador)
Manu Lorente
P223
- 21:30 -
M7
3
6
Manu Lorente