Segunda Categoría Abril - Fase 2 - KO Directo Segunda Categoría - Grupo 1
Cristian Vargas (MAD)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
4
5
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
Luis Aroca (SEV)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
5
2
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
3
5
Fernando Córdoba (MAL)
Diego Santamaria (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M5
2
5
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
Pedro Jose Archidona (CDR)
P5
- 09:00 -
M6
1
5
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P6
- 09:00 -
M7
5
1
Daniel Bolaños (SEV)
Zigor Juaristi (GUI)
P7
- 09:00 -
M9
1
5
William Wu (MAD)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P8
- 09:00 -
M10
2
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Jose Manuel Marcuello (ZGZ)
P9
- 09:00 -
M11
4
5
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Mehdi Al Kathabbi (MAL)
P10
- 09:00 -
M12
4
5
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
Oscar León (MAD)
P11
- 09:00 -
M13
5
3
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
P12
- 09:00 -
M14
5
2
Sergio Bartolome (CNT)
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
P13
- 09:00 -
M15
2
5
Ivan Rey (LUG)
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
P14
- 09:00 -
M16
1
5
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera (MUR)
P15
- 09:00 -
M17
2
5
Fermin Jose Marquina (CDR)
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea (BDJ)
P16
- 09:00 -
M18
5
1
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Javier Fermin
P17
- 10:00 -
M1
5
1
Elvis Lahiguera
Diego Santamaria
P18
- 10:00 -
M3
1
5
Pedro Jose Archidona
Guillermo Gonzalez
P19
- 10:00 -
M7
2
5
Zigor Juaristi
Eduardo Lacasta
P20
- 10:00 -
M10
5
4
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
P21
- 10:00 -
M11
5
3
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P22
- 10:00 -
M13
5
0
Daniel Perez
Daniel Tercero
P23
- 10:00 -
M15
3
5
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
Fermin Jose Marquina
P24
- 10:00 -
M9
5
1
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Diego Santamaria
P25
- 11:00 -
M1
5
2
Guillermo Gonzalez
Zigor Juaristi
P26
- 11:00 -
M6
1
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
P27
- 11:00 -
M1
5
4
Daniel Tercero
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
P28
- 11:00 -
M2
4
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Zigor Juaristi
P29
- 12:00 -
M13
2
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
P30
- 12:00 -
M1
5
1
Zigor Juaristi
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P31
- 13:00 -
M2
5
3
Zigor Juaristi