Segunda Categoría Abril - Fase 1 - Doble KO Segunda Categoría - Grupo 2
Manuel Alós (MAD)
Diego Fernandez (yuma) (SEV)
P1
- 09:05 -
M2 - L64
0
5
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz (BUR)
P2
- 09:05 -
M4 - L64
5
2
Diego Santamaria (AST)
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
P3
- 09:05 -
M6 - L65
1
5
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
P4
- 09:05 -
M8 - L65
4
5
Alvaro Valle (MAD)
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
P5
- 09:05 -
M10 - L66
1
5
David Gayan (ZGZ)
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
P6
- 09:05 -
M12 - L66
0
5
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Pedro Jose Archidona (CDR)
P7
- 09:05 -
M15 - L67
5
3
Jose Perez ()
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
P8
- 09:05 -
M16 - L67
0
5
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
Juan J. Oreja Campo (GUI)
P9
- 09:05 -
M18 - L68
5
2
Manuel Pocostales Caballero (BDJ)
Ivan Rey (LUG)
P10
- 09:05 -
M20 - L68
1
5
Antonio Pons (SAL)
Mario Mendez (BUR)
P11
- 09:05 -
M22 - L69
5
0
Hugo Sañudo (CNT)
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad (SAL)
P12
- 10:00 -
M16 - L69
2
5
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez (GUI)
Pedro Zamudio (MAL)
P13
- 10:00 -
M1 - L70
5
4
Cristian Vargas (MAD)
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
P14
- 10:00 -
M13 - L70
5
2
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
Diego Madruga (MAL)
P15
- 10:00 -
M5 - L71
5
1
Jorge Ramos (MAL)
Jesus Pérez (SEV)
P16
- 10:00 -
M12 - L71
5
3
Daniel Viña (CÑA)
Jorge Daniel Checo (AST)
P17
- 10:00 -
M9 - L72
0
5
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
Cristian Dumitrescu (AST)
P18
- 10:00 -
M20 - L72
3
5
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera (MUR)
Jesus Blanco (TAR)
P19
- 10:00 -
M15 - L73
5
4
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
Oscar León (MAD)
P20
- 10:00 -
M8 - L73
5
4
Luis Aroca (SEV)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
P21
- 10:00 -
M17 - L74
4
5
Fermin Jose Marquina (CDR)
David Fernandez (COR)
P22
- 10:00 -
M3 - L74
5
0
Samuel Sanchez (MUR)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P23
- 11:00 -
M7 - L75
5
0
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez (SAL)
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
P24
- 11:00 -
M3 - L75
4
5
Rafael Perez (HUE)
Ion Dragos Ciorobea (CDR)
P25
- 11:00 -
M10 - L76
5
2
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo (SEV)
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
P26
- 11:00 -
M14 - L76
4
5
Raul Romeu Villar (TAR)
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz (BDJ)
P27
- 11:00 -
M5 - L77
2
5
Carlos Oliva (SEV)
Jose Gil (MAL)
P28
- 11:00 -
M4 - L77
1
5
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
David Holgado (filete) (SEV)
P29
- 11:00 -
M8 - L78
5
0
Alberto Vergara (MAL)
Joaquin Amador (SEV)
P30
- 11:00 -
M13 - L78
5
0
Ismael Balboa (LUG)
Jose Maria Corral (SAL)
P31
- 11:00 -
M11 - L79
1
5
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Antonio Diaz Benitez (BDJ)
P32
- 11:00 -
M19 - L79
5
2
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Antonio Pascual
P33
- 11:00 -
M1 - L95
5
2
Daniel Tercero
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P34
- 11:00 -
M16 - L94
2
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Daniel Ortiz
P35
- 12:00 -
M2 - L93
5
4
Daniel Perez
Alonso Minchon
P36
- 12:00 -
M22 - L92
5
1
William Pires Martins
Ivan Rey
P37
- 12:00 -
M8 - L91
4
5
Antonio Pons
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
P38
- 12:00 -
M9 - L90
5
4
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
Cristian Vargas
P39
- 12:00 -
M18 - L89
1
5
Jose Antonio Perera
Jorge Ramos
P40
- 12:00 -
M3 - L88
4
5
Jorge Daniel Checo
Cristian Dumitrescu
P41
- 12:00 -
M5 - L87
5
3
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
Guillermo Gonzalez
P42
- 12:00 -
M6 - L86
2
5
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Fermin Jose Marquina
P43
- 12:00 -
M19 - L85
3
5
Samuel Sanchez
Elvis Lahiguera
P44
- 12:00 -
M1 - L84
4
5
Rafael Perez
Jorge Gonzalez
P45
- 12:00 -
M22 - L83
3
5
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Jose Gil
P46
- 13:00 -
M16 - L82
5
2
Pavlo Dyakun
Alberto Vergara
P47
- 13:00 -
M12 - L81
5
4
Jose Maria Corral
Sergio Rodriguez
P48
- 13:00 -
M18 - L80
4
5
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P49
- 20:00 -
M19 - L107
5
2
Diego Fernandez (yuma)
Angel Aguado Barrero
Daniel Perez
P50
- 20:00 -
M22 - L106
5
4
Angel Aguado Barrero
Ivan Rey
Antonio Pons
P51
- 20:00 -
M10 - L105
5
1
Ivan Rey
Cristian Vargas
Jorge Ramos
P52
- 20:00 -
M8 - L104
5
2
Cristian Vargas
Jorge Daniel Checo
Guillermo Gonzalez
P53
- 20:00 -
M21 - L111
0
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Fermin Jose Marquina
Elvis Lahiguera
P54
- 20:00 -
M4 - L110
5
2
Fermin Jose Marquina
Jorge Gonzalez
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P55
- 20:00 -
M13 - L109
5
3
Jorge Gonzalez
Pavlo Dyakun
Sergio Rodriguez
P56
- 20:00 -
M7 - L108
1
5
Sergio Rodriguez
Manuel Alós
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
P64
- 13:00 -
M10
0
5
Diego Santamaria
Stephen David Hincks
P65
- 13:00 -
M8
5
3
Alvaro Valle
David Gayan
P66
- 13:00 -
M9
5
2
Pedro Jose Archidona
Jose Perez
P67
- 13:00 -
M21
5
0
Juan J. Oreja Campo
Manuel Pocostales Caballero
P68
- 13:00 -
M15
5
2
Mario Mendez
Hugo Sañudo
P69
- 13:00 -
M10
5
4
Pedro Zamudio
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P70
- 13:00 -
M19
4
5
Diego Madruga
Jesus Pérez
P71
- 13:00 -
M20
5
0
Daniel Viña
Oscar Basurto
P72
- 14:00 -
M1
0
5
Jesus Blanco
Oscar León
P73
- 14:00 -
M14
4
5
Luis Aroca
David Fernandez
P74
- 14:00 -
M20
5
0
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Alvaro Ogando Gonzalez
P75
- 14:00 -
M8
5
3
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
Victor Hugo Vazquez Avalo
P76
- 14:00 -
M4
5
2
Raul Romeu Villar
Carlos Oliva
P77
- 14:00 -
M12
3
5
David Holgado (filete)
Joaquin Amador
P78
- 14:00 -
M16
0
5
Ismael Balboa
Antonio Diaz Benitez
P79
- 14:00 -
M10
5
3
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
Jose Maria Corral
P80
- 14:00 -
M5
5
3
Diego Santamaria
Alberto Vergara
P81
- 14:00 -
M15
5
4
Alvaro Valle
Jose Gil
P82
- 14:00 -
M2
5
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Rafael Perez
P83
- 14:00 -
M20
5
3
Juan J. Oreja Campo
Samuel Sanchez
P84
- 15:00 -
M15
5
2
Mario Mendez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P85
- 15:00 -
M22
5
2
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
P86
- 15:00 -
M5
2
5
Diego Madruga
Cristian Dumitrescu
P87
- 15:00 -
M1
0
5
Oscar Basurto
Jose Antonio Perera
P88
- 15:00 -
M12
5
4
Oscar León
Saioa Lasa Gonzalez
P89
- 15:00 -
M7
5
1
Luis Aroca
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrad
P90
- 19:00 -
M8
5
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
William Pires Martins
P91
- 19:00 -
M22
5
0
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
Alonso Minchon
P92
- 19:00 -
M11
0
5
Carlos Oliva
Daniel Ortiz
P93
- 20:00 -
M12
3
5
Joaquin Amador
Daniel Tercero
P94
- 20:00 -
M1
0
5
Ismael Balboa
Antonio Pascual
P95
- 20:00 -
M21
3
5
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
Diego Santamaria
P96
- 21:00 -
M10
1
5
Alvaro Valle
Pedro Jose Archidona
P97
- 21:00 -
M16
3
5
Juan J. Oreja Campo
Mario Mendez
P98
- 21:00 -
M1
4
5
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
Cristian Dumitrescu
P99
- 21:00 -
M8
5
3
Oscar Basurto
Oscar León
P100
- 21:00 -
M17
4
5
Luis Aroca
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P101
- 21:00 -
M7
5
4
Alonso Minchon
Daniel Ortiz
P102
- 21:00 -
M10
5
0
Daniel Tercero
Antonio Pascual
P103
- 21:00 -
M5
5
3
Diego Santamaria
Jorge Ramos
P104
- 22:00 -
M20
5
1
Diego Santamaria
Pedro Jose Archidona
Antonio Pons
P105
- 22:00 -
M10
5
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Mario Mendez
Daniel Perez
P106
- 22:00 -
M2
1
5
Daniel Perez
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P107
- 22:00 -
M11
5
2
Emilio Jose Garcia Vera
Oscar León
Pavlo Dyakun
P108
- 22:00 -
M21
5
3
Oscar León
Luis Aroca
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P109
- 22:00 -
M12
5
2
Luis Aroca
Alonso Minchon
Elvis Lahiguera
P110
- 22:00 -
M20
1
5
Elvis Lahiguera
Daniel Tercero
Jorge Daniel Checo
P111
- 22:00 -
M5
5
2
Daniel Tercero