Segunda Categoría Abril - Fase 1 - Doble KO Segunda Categoría - Grupo 1
Eneko Loran Fraga (GUI)
Alejandro Peña (BUR)
P1
- 09:05 -
M3 - L64
4
5
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P2
- 09:05 -
M5 - L64
2
5
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P3
- 09:05 -
M7 - L65
2
5
Mehdi Al Kathabbi (MAL)
Miguel Arana (MAD)
P4
- 09:05 -
M9 - L65
5
1
Vicente Lopez (SEV)
Victor Roda (AST)
P5
- 09:05 -
M11 - L66
5
4
Eva Martin Fernandez (GUI)
Jose Manuel Marcuello (ZGZ)
P6
- 09:05 -
M13 - L66
0
5
Elias Campanario Campanari (BDJ)
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
P7
- 09:05 -
M14 - L67
1
5
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
Alejandro Gonzalez (AST)
P8
- 09:05 -
M17 - L67
5
3
Zigor Juaristi (GUI)
Angel De La Peña (CNT)
P9
- 09:05 -
M19 - L68
5
3
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz (BDJ)
Mario Herrero (MAD)
P10
- 09:05 -
M21 - L68
5
3
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
Marta Rodríguez Pérez (SAL)
P11
- 09:05 -
M1 - L69
5
0
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
Daniel Bolaños (SEV)
P12
- 10:00 -
M22 - L69
2
5
Jose Luis García Gonzalez (SEV)
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea (BDJ)
P13
- 10:00 -
M2 - L70
5
4
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
Maria De La Serna (GUI)
P14
- 10:00 -
M6 - L70
5
3
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Javier Holgado (chuleta) (SEV)
P15
- 10:00 -
M14 - L71
5
0
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
Pedro Ignacio Granda (AST)
P16
- 10:00 -
M18 - L71
5
1
Andriws Morales (LOG)
William Wu (MAD)
P17
- 10:00 -
M11 - L72
4
5
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
P18
- 10:00 -
M7 - L72
1
5
Paco Zamora (SEV)
Gabino Aller (MAL)
P19
- 10:00 -
M21 - L73
5
2
Marius Petrache (MAD)
Jose Luis Vergara (MAL)
P20
- 10:00 -
M10 - L73
5
2
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
P21
- 10:00 -
M4 - L74
5
2
Jose Luis Gomez (BUR)
Luis Garcia (MUR)
P22
- 10:00 -
M19 - L74
5
1
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P23
- 11:00 -
M16 - L75
0
5
Stefan Tundra (MAD)
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez (SAL)
P24
- 11:00 -
M20 - L75
1
5
Claudio Vilar (MAD)
Alan Bams (MAL)
P25
- 11:00 -
M18 - L76
5
3
Angel Cerezo (HUE)
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
P26
- 11:00 -
M9 - L76
3
5
Oscar Prieto (MAL)
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
P27
- 11:00 -
M6 - L77
5
4
Fernando Córdoba (MAL)
Victor Manuel Granados Garci (BDJ)
P28
- 11:00 -
M12 - L77
5
3
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Diego Rando Dorado (BDJ)
P29
- 11:00 -
M22 - L78
5
0
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
Goyo Valmorisco (MAD)
P30
- 11:00 -
M21 - L78
0
5
Eider Blanco (MAL)
Fernando Fernandez (SEV)
P31
- 11:00 -
M19 - L79
5
0
Sergio Bartolome (CNT)
Miguel Lage (CÑA)
P32
- 11:00 -
M7 - L79
5
4
Alejandro Peña
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P33
- 11:00 -
M15 - L95
1
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
P34
- 11:00 -
M13 - L94
5
3
Vicente Lopez
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P35
- 12:00 -
M20 - L93
1
5
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Eduardo Rodríguez
P36
- 12:00 -
M17 - L92
5
1
Zigor Juaristi
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
P37
- 12:00 -
M10 - L91
5
2
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Daniel Bolaños
P38
- 12:00 -
M21 - L90
0
5
Jose Luis García Gonzalez
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P39
- 12:00 -
M11 - L89
2
5
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Javier Fermin
P40
- 12:00 -
M4 - L88
2
5
William Wu
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P41
- 12:00 -
M12 - L87
5
0
Paco Zamora
Marius Petrache
P42
- 12:00 -
M14 - L86
0
5
Angel Medina Barbero
Jose Luis Gomez
P43
- 12:00 -
M15 - L85
5
3
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P44
- 12:00 -
M13 - L84
5
4
Claudio Vilar
Sergio Perez
P45
- 12:00 -
M11 - L83
2
5
Oscar Prieto
Fernando Córdoba
P46
- 13:00 -
M20 - L82
0
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
Goyo Valmorisco
P47
- 13:00 -
M17 - L81
5
3
Eider Blanco
Sergio Bartolome
P48
- 13:00 -
M7 - L80
4
5
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P49
- 20:00 -
M16 - L107
2
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P50
- 20:00 -
M11 - L106
3
5
Pedro Bustos Barrado
Zigor Juaristi
Daniel Bolaños
P51
- 20:00 -
M6 - L105
2
5
Daniel Bolaños
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Javier Fermin
P52
- 20:00 -
M15 - L104
4
5
Javier Fermin
William Wu
Marius Petrache
P53
- 20:00 -
M5 - L111
5
1
William Wu
Angel Medina Barbero
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P54
- 20:00 -
M14 - L110
5
2
Angel Medina Barbero
Sergio Perez
Fernando Córdoba
P55
- 20:00 -
M9 - L109
2
5
Fernando Córdoba
Jokin Celemin Campo
Sergio Bartolome
P56
- 20:00 -
M2 - L108
1
5
Sergio Bartolome
Eneko Loran Fraga
Asier Sardon
P64
- 13:00 -
M14
0
5
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Miguel Arana
P65
- 13:00 -
M6
5
1
Victor Roda
Eva Martin Fernandez
P66
- 13:00 -
M5
5
3
Elias Campanario Campanari
Alejandro Gonzalez
P67
- 13:00 -
M3
5
2
Angel De La Peña
Mario Herrero
P68
- 13:00 -
M4
0
5
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
Hernani M. Pereira
P69
- 13:00 -
M22
0
5
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Maria De La Serna
P70
- 13:00 -
M21
5
2
Javier Holgado (chuleta)
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P71
- 13:00 -
M11
4
5
Andriws Morales
Eduardo Lacasta
P72
- 14:00 -
M2
2
5
Gabino Aller
Jose Luis Vergara
P73
- 14:00 -
M22
5
2
Pablo Alfaro
Luis Garcia
P74
- 14:00 -
M13
4
5
Iván Sepúlveda
Stefan Tundra
P75
- 14:00 -
M17
5
3
Alan Bams
Angel Cerezo
P76
- 14:00 -
M18
5
3
Rosa Carretero
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
P77
- 14:00 -
M7
3
5
Diego Rando Dorado
Txema Martin Laso
P78
- 14:00 -
M6
5
4
Fernando Fernandez
Miguel Lage
P79
- 14:00 -
M22
0
5
Asier Sardon
Eider Blanco
P80
- 14:00 -
M21
5
3
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Goyo Valmorisco
P81
- 14:00 -
M16
5
4
Victor Roda
Oscar Prieto
P82
- 14:00 -
M22
3
5
Elias Campanario Campanari
Claudio Vilar
P83
- 14:00 -
M1
4
5
Mario Herrero
Angel Jose Pedraz Sanchez
P84
- 15:00 -
M10
5
2
Hernani M. Pereira
Jose Luis Gomez
P85
- 15:00 -
M20
5
3
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Paco Zamora
P86
- 15:00 -
M16
5
2
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P87
- 15:00 -
M13
1
5
Eduardo Lacasta
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P88
- 15:00 -
M6
5
3
Gabino Aller
Jose Luis García Gonzalez
P89
- 15:00 -
M4
5
2
Luis Garcia
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P90
- 19:00 -
M6
5
1
Iván Sepúlveda
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
P91
- 19:00 -
M17
5
3
Alan Bams
Eduardo Rodríguez
P92
- 19:00 -
M14
4
5
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
Vicente Lopez
P93
- 20:00 -
M3
3
5
Diego Rando Dorado
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
P94
- 20:00 -
M19
2
5
Miguel Lage
Alejandro Peña
P95
- 20:00 -
M14
5
2
Asier Sardon
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P96
- 21:00 -
M5
1
5
Oscar Prieto
Claudio Vilar
P97
- 21:00 -
M20
2
5
Mario Herrero
Hernani M. Pereira
P98
- 21:00 -
M15
2
5
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P99
- 21:00 -
M22
5
0
Eduardo Lacasta
Gabino Aller
P100
- 21:00 -
M11
5
0
Luis Garcia
Iván Sepúlveda
P101
- 21:00 -
M9
2
5
Eduardo Rodríguez
Vicente Lopez
P102
- 21:00 -
M2
3
5
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
Miguel Lage
P103
- 21:00 -
M14
5
3
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P104
- 22:00 -
M6
1
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Claudio Vilar
Zigor Juaristi
P105
- 22:00 -
M7
2
5
Zigor Juaristi
Hernani M. Pereira
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P106
- 22:00 -
M13
4
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P107
- 22:00 -
M19
5
0
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Eduardo Lacasta
Jokin Celemin Campo
P108
- 22:00 -
M3
5
1
Eduardo Lacasta
Iván Sepúlveda
Sergio Perez
P109
- 22:00 -
M15
4
5
Sergio Perez
Vicente Lopez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P110
- 22:00 -
M18
2
5
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Mehdi Al Kathabbi
Marius Petrache
P111
- 22:00 -
M14
5
4
Mehdi Al Kathabbi