PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Iván Martín (BCN)
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
P2
- 15:30 -
M2 - L128
2
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Luis Garcia (MUR)
Juan Antonio Fernandez (TAR)
P6
- 15:30 -
M4 - L130
2
5
Pedro Ignacio Granda (AST)
Toni Hidalgo (TAR)
P8
- 15:45 -
M21 - L131
2
5
Miguel Marquez (TAR)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P10
- 15:45 -
M12 - L132
5
2
Hugo Pena Gomez (VAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
P14
- 15:45 -
M9 - L134
2
5
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Jordi Fernandez (TAR)
Èric Martí (BCN)
P18
- 15:45 -
M - L136
0
5
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Francesc Cabanillas (BCN)
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
P22
- 15:45 -
M22 - L138
5
0
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Arturo Mora (TAR)
P24
- 15:45 -
M7 - L139
5
0
Sergio Plaza (VIT)
Raúl Martín Muela (MAD)
P26
- 16:00 -
M5 - L140
2
5
David Arnaiz (BUR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P30
- 16:00 -
M24 - L142
1
5
Mohamed Reda (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P34
- 16:00 -
M23 - L144
5
1
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
P38
- 16:00 -
M - L146
0
5
Dario Carrera (AST)
Chindea Tudor (ZGZ)
P40
- 16:00 -
M19 - L147
5
2
Javier Aparicio (AST)
Rubén Díaz (BCN)
P42
- 16:00 -
M14 - L148
3
5
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
Gavin Català (BCN)
P46
- 16:00 -
M2 - L150
5
0
Juan B. Gutierrez Garcia (GUI)
W.O.
P48
-
-
David Rey (AST)
Ugo Solé (TAR)
P50
- 16:15 -
M3 - L152
5
1
Jose Castillo (GIR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Javier Esteban (BCN)
Jesus Mollon (TAR)
P54
- 16:15 -
M6 - L154
2
5
Sergio Macías (BCN)
Andrei Lazar (VAL)
P56
- 16:15 -
M16 - L155
5
3
Pedro Merino (AST)
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
P58
- 16:15 -
M13 - L156
5
1
Oscar Capon (BUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
David Marquez (MAD)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P62
- 16:15 -
M10 - L158
4
5
Luciano Amato (CNT)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Omar Fidalgo
Dagxio Orellana
P65
- 16:15 -
M20 - L191
0
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P66
- 16:30 -
M15 - L190
1
5
Imanol Ramirez
Juan Antonio Fernandez
P67
- 16:30 -
M4 - L189
3
5
Juanjo Flores
Toni Hidalgo
P68
- 16:30 -
M21 - L188
2
5
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Miguel Marquez
P69
- 16:30 -
M12 - L187
5
2
Angel Aguado Barrero
Hugo Pena Gomez
P70
- 16:30 -
M22 - L186
0
5
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Daniel Estebanell
P71
- 16:30 -
M6 - L185
3
5
Marc Codina
Marcos Sanz
P72
- 16:45 -
M8 - L184
4
5
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Èric Martí
P73
- 16:45 -
M23 - L183
5
2
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Antonio Gomez
P74
- 16:45 -
M18 - L182
5
4
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Francesc Cabanillas
P75
- 16:45 -
M1 - L181
2
5
Pablo Alvarez
Sergio Lagunas
P76
- 16:45 -
M7 - L180
0
5
Javier Garcia
Raúl Martín Muela
P77
- 16:45 -
M5 - L179
0
5
Marc Pi
David Arnaiz
P78
- 17:00 -
M2 - L178
5
1
Manu Lorente
Pablo Lagar
P79
- 17:00 -
M24 - L177
2
5
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Mohamed Reda
P80
- 17:00 -
M17 - L176
2
5
Steve Boyle
Alvaro Canoniga
P81
- 17:00 -
M20 - L175
2
5
Gines Delgado
Marcos Infiesta
P82
- 17:00 -
M13 - L174
0
5
Rafa Cano
Juan Carlos Exposito
P83
- 17:00 -
M19 - L173
1
5
Alfonso Orcajo
Dario Carrera
P84
- 17:00 -
M16 - L172
1
5
Cata Sorin
Rubén Díaz
P85
- 17:15 -
M4 - L171
1
5
Stephane Le Goff
Javier Del Santo
P86
- 17:15 -
M9 - L170
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Jordi Blanchard
P87
- 17:15 -
M15 - L169
5
1
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Juan B. Gutierrez Garcia
P88
- 17:15 -
M11 - L168
1
5
Jon Martin Salazar
David Rey
P89
- 17:15 -
M3 - L167
2
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jose Castillo
P90
- 17:15 -
M22 - L166
2
5
Alfredo Larrosa
Jesus Mollon
P91
- 17:30 -
M14 - L165
3
5
Angel Salvatierra
Sergio Macías
P92
- 17:30 -
M7 - L164
2
5
Mauro Solé
Pedro Merino
P93
- 17:30 -
M5 - L163
3
5
Willie Boquete
Oscar Capon
P94
- 17:30 -
M1 - L162
1
5
Joaquin Marin Garrido
Guillermo Gonzalez
P95
- 17:30 -
M10 - L161
2
5
Jordi Malagon
Luciano Amato
P96
- 17:30 -
M23 - L160
5
3
Dagxio Orellana
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P97
- 19:45 -
M1 - L215
4
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Juan Antonio Fernandez
Toni Hidalgo
P98
- 19:45 -
M9 - L214
5
3
Juan Antonio Fernandez
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Hugo Pena Gomez
P99
- 19:45 -
M11 - L213
5
1
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Daniel Estebanell
Marcos Sanz
P100
- 19:45 -
M17 - L212
5
3
Daniel Estebanell
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P101
- 20:00 -
M14 - L211
2
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Francesc Cabanillas
Sergio Lagunas
P102
- 20:00 -
M5 - L210
3
5
Sergio Lagunas
Raúl Martín Muela
Marc Pi
P103
- 20:00 -
M19 - L209
5
4
Raúl Martín Muela
Pablo Lagar
Mohamed Reda
P104
- 20:00 -
M15 - L208
5
3
Pablo Lagar
Alvaro Canoniga
Marcos Infiesta
P105
- 20:00 -
M6 - L223
5
2
Alvaro Canoniga
Juan Carlos Exposito
Dario Carrera
P106
- 20:00 -
M3 - L222
2
5
Dario Carrera
Rubén Díaz
Javier Del Santo
P107
- 20:00 -
M7 - L221
5
4
Rubén Díaz
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Juan B. Gutierrez Garcia
P108
- 20:15 -
M22 - L220
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
David Rey
Jose Castillo
P109
- 20:15 -
M12 - L219
5
4
David Rey
Jesus Mollon
Sergio Macías
P110
- 20:15 -
M24 - L218
5
0
Jesus Mollon
Pedro Merino
Oscar Capon
P111
- 20:15 -
M20 - L217
2
5
Oscar Capon
Guillermo Gonzalez
Jordi Malagon
P112
- 20:15 -
M16 - L216
4
5
Jordi Malagon
Iván Martín
Luciano Amato
P160
- 18:29 -
M23
5
2
W.O.
Joaquin Marin Garrido
P161
-
-
Luis Garcia
Willie Boquete
P162
- 18:15 -
M1
2
5
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Mauro Solé
P163
- 18:15 -
M5
4
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Angel Salvatierra
P164
- 18:15 -
M7
2
5
W.O.
Alfredo Larrosa
P165
-
-
Jose Luis De Prado
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P166
- 18:15 -
M22
0
5
W.O.
Jon Martin Salazar
P167
-
-
Jordi Fernandez
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
P168
- 18:15 -
M11
0
5
W.O.
Jordi Blanchard
P169
-
-
Richi Laguardia
Stephane Le Goff
P170
- 18:15 -
M20
5
4
Arturo Mora
Cata Sorin
P171
- 18:00 -
M4
2
5
Sergio Plaza
Alfonso Orcajo
P172
- 18:00 -
M2
4
5
W.O.
Rafa Cano
P173
-
-
Damian Rodriguez
Gines Delgado
P174
- 18:00 -
M21
5
0
W.O.
Steve Boyle
P175
-
-
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P176
- 18:00 -
M17
5
4
W.O.
Manu Lorente
P177
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
David Arnaiz
P178
- 18:00 -
M15
0
5
Chindea Tudor
Javier Garcia
P179
- 18:00 -
M15
4
5
Javier Aparicio
Pablo Alvarez
P180
- 18:00 -
M9
5
2
W.O.
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P181
-
-
Gavin Català
Antonio Gomez
P182
- 17:45 -
M18
2
5
W.O.
Èric Martí
P183
-
-
Ugo Solé
Marc Codina
P184
- 17:45 -
M8
3
5
W.O.
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P185
-
-
Javier Esteban
Angel Aguado Barrero
P186
- 17:45 -
M13
4
5
Andrei Lazar
Miguel Marquez
P187
- 17:45 -
M11
4
5
Sergio Miguel
Juanjo Flores
P188
- 17:45 -
M16
5
0
W.O.
Imanol Ramirez
P189
-
-
David Marquez
Jon Fernández Eibar
P190
- 17:45 -
M19
5
3
W.O.
Omar Fidalgo
P191
-
-
Iván Martín
Joaquin Marin Garrido
P192
- 21:45 -
M1
5
0
Willie Boquete
Mauro Solé
P193
- 21:45 -
M5
4
5
Angel Salvatierra
Alfredo Larrosa
P194
- 21:45 -
M22
5
3
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jon Martin Salazar
P195
- 21:45 -
M23
4
5
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
Jordi Blanchard
P196
- 21:45 -
M19
4
5
Richi Laguardia
Cata Sorin
P197
- 21:45 -
M14
5
3
Alfonso Orcajo
Rafa Cano
P198
- 22:00 -
M2
5
1
Damian Rodriguez
Steve Boyle
P199
- 22:00 -
M20
5
3
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Manu Lorente
P200
- 22:00 -
M17
5
2
David Arnaiz
Javier Garcia
P201
- 22:00 -
M9
5
2
Javier Aparicio
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P202
- 22:00 -
M4
5
3
Antonio Gomez
Èric Martí
P203
- 22:00 -
M8
3
5
Marc Codina
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P204
- 22:00 -
M24
5
4
Angel Aguado Barrero
Miguel Marquez
P205
- 22:15 -
M11
2
5
Sergio Miguel
Imanol Ramirez
P206
- 22:15 -
M15
3
5
David Marquez
Omar Fidalgo
P207
- 22:15 -
M13
5
0
Iván Martín
Mohamed Reda
P208
- 23:30 -
M10
5
2
Iván Martín
Mauro Solé
Marc Pi
P209
- 23:30 -
M20
5
2
Mauro Solé
Angel Salvatierra
Francesc Cabanillas
P210
- 23:45 -
M8
2
5
Francesc Cabanillas
Jon Martin Salazar
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
P211
- 23:45 -
M15
3
5
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
Jordi Blanchard
Marcos Sanz
P212
- 23:45 -
M4
1
5
Marcos Sanz
Richi Laguardia
Hugo Pena Gomez
P213
- 23:45 -
M5
5
3
Richi Laguardia
Alfonso Orcajo
Toni Hidalgo
P214
- 23:45 -
M1
3
5
Toni Hidalgo
Damian Rodriguez
Dagxio Orellana
P215
- 23:45 -
M14
1
5
Dagxio Orellana
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Guillermo Gonzalez
P216
- 23:45 -
M19
2
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
David Arnaiz
Pedro Merino
P217
- 23:45 -
M3
5
3
David Arnaiz
Javier Aparicio
Sergio Macías
P218
- 23:45 -
M12
5
0
Javier Aparicio
Èric Martí
Jose Castillo
P219
- 23:45 -
M21
1
5
Jose Castillo
Marc Codina
Juan B. Gutierrez Garcia
P220
- 23:45 -
M2
3
5
Juan B. Gutierrez Garcia
Miguel Marquez
Javier Del Santo
P221
- 23:45 -
M6
2
5
Javier Del Santo
Imanol Ramirez
Juan Carlos Exposito
P222
- 23:45 -
M16
3
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
David Marquez
Marcos Infiesta
P223
- 23:45 -
M13
5
2
David Marquez