2018- PRIMERA PRUEBA - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 2 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
P1
- 09:00 -
M3
1
4
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4
4
1
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALI)
Jose Antonio Candal (LUG)
P3
- 09:00 -
M5
4
1
Ruben Fernandez (MAL)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M7
2
4
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P5
- 09:00 -
M8
4
3
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo (SOR)
P6
- 09:00 -
M9
4
1
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
Claudio Bradeanu (ZGZ)
P7
- 09:00 -
M10
3
4
Pol Serrano (BCN)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P8
- 09:00 -
M11
4
1
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
P9
- 09:00 -
M13
1
4
Diego Santamaria (AST)
Florin Vasile Culina (MUR)
P10
- 09:00 -
M14
4
1
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P11
- 09:00 -
M16
2
4
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
P12
- 09:00 -
M17
4
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
Laura Mateo (BCN)
P13
- 09:00 -
M18
4
1
Francisco Suarez Navarro (PAL)
Israel Pozo Bugallo (LOG)
P14
- 09:00 -
M20
4
1
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
P15
- 09:00 -
M21
4
2
Joel Casas (BCN)
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
P16
- 09:00 -
M22
2
4
David Cifuentes Martinez (MUR)
Victor Colombo (TAR)
P17
- 09:00 -
M23
2
4
Javier Gonzalez (BDJ)
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
P18
- 09:00 -
M24
1
4
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
Juan Simon Padron Padron (PAL)
P19
- 09:00 -
M12
4
2
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
Victor Villar Guerreiro (VAL)
P20
- 09:00 -
M19
4
3
Ignacio Martínez Calvo (LOG)
Juan Cervera (BCN)
P21
- 09:00 -
M15
1
4
Michael Zurita (LOG)
Jorge Ferrer Martín (MUR)
P22
- 09:00 -
M2
0
4
José Luis Raza (BCN)
Angel Fernandez (CÑA)
P23
- 09:00 -
M6
4
3
Ricardo Martín (BCN)
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
P24
- 09:00 -
M1
4
3
Alex Padilla (BCN)
David Ruiz Vazquez (MUR)
P25
- 09:30 -
M14
4
3
Rodrigo Brezzo (SOR)
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
P26
- 09:30 -
M3
2
4
Hector Sanchez (AST)
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P27
- 09:30 -
M2
4
2
Alex Suarez (CÑA)
Carlos Palacino (BCN)
P28
- 09:30 -
M16
4
2
Pedro Valero (ALI)
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
P29
- 09:45 -
M18
1
4
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
Oscar León (MAD)
P30
- 09:45 -
M20
1
4
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Santiago Nacarino (BDJ)
P31
- 09:45 -
M13
4
3
Cristian Dumitrescu (AST)
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello (MAD)
P32
- 09:45 -
M9
4
1
Oscar Basurto
Adrian Morillas
P33
- 10:00 -
M4
3
4
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Javier Rimada
P34
- 10:45 -
M7
4
3
Daniel Tercero
Pedro Jose Archidona
P35
- 10:45 -
M8
0
4
Claudio Bradeanu
Pol Serrano
P36
- 10:45 -
M10
4
0
Alonso Minchon
Diego Santamaria
P37
- 10:00 -
M11
2
4
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P38
- 10:00 -
M17
0
4
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Francisco Suarez Navarro
P39
- 10:00 -
M5
4
0
Pelayo Cueli
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P40
- 10:45 -
M22
4
2
Victor Colombo
Ivan Recasens
P41
- 10:45 -
M24
4
1
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Sergio Perez
P42
- 10:45 -
M12
1
4
Juan Cervera
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P43
- 10:00 -
M15
4
0
José Luis Raza
Ricardo Martín
P44
- 10:45 -
M1
4
0
Alex Padilla
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P45
- 10:45 -
M18
3
4
Hector Sanchez
Alex Suarez
P46
- 10:45 -
M8
1
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Oscar León
P47
- 10:45 -
M13
0
4
Sergio Rodriguez
Cristian Dumitrescu
P48
- 10:45 -
M7
1
4
Adrian Morillas
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P49
- 10:45 -
M4
2
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Claudio Bradeanu
P50
- 10:45 -
M10
4
1
Diego Santamaria
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P51
- 10:45 -
M12
4
3
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Pelayo Cueli
P52
- 10:45 -
M5
4
3
Victor Colombo
Sergio Perez
P53
- 10:45 -
M19
3
4
Juan Cervera
José Luis Raza
P54
- 10:45 -
M1
1
4
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Alex Suarez
P55
- 10:45 -
M9
1
4
Oscar León
Cristian Dumitrescu
P56
- 10:45 -
M7
3
4
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Pedro Jose Archidona
P57
- 10:45 -
M9
4
1
Diego Santamaria
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P58
- 10:45 -
M12
1
4
Sergio Perez
José Luis Raza
P59
- 10:45 -
M11
1
4
Alex Suarez
Cristian Dumitrescu
P60
- 10:45 -
M15
4
3
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P61
- 10:45 -
M12
4
1
José Luis Raza
Alex Suarez
P62
- 10:45 -
M11
3
4
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Alex Suarez
P63
- 10:45 -
M16
0
4
Alex Suarez