2018- PRIMERA PRUEBA - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 2
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
Joaquin Estrada (CNT)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
4
0
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Carlos Palacino (BCN)
Pedro Valero (ALI)
P6
- 09:00 -
M3 - L130
2
4
Laura Mateo (BCN)
Jaime Sirvent (ALI)
P8
- 09:00 -
M5 - L131
4
2
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla (LOG)
Peio Berjoyo (NAV)
P10
- 09:00 -
M8 - L132
4
1
Ruben Fernandez (MAL)
Jose Luis Quevedo Cepeda (VAL)
P12
- 09:00 -
M10 - L133
4
3
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez (LOG)
Cesar Vasquez (NAV)
P14
- 09:00 -
M12 - L134
0
4
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
Hug Pla (BCN)
P16
- 09:00 -
M14 - L135
4
2
Rodrigo Brezzo (SOR)
Juan Simon Padron Padron (PAL)
P18
- 09:00 -
M16 - L136
4
1
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
Max Belmonte Alarcon (VAL)
P20
- 09:00 -
M18 - L137
4
1
Alex Suarez (CÑA)
Daniel Alonso (MAD)
P22
- 09:00 -
M19 - L138
4
0
Joaquin Sanchez (MAL)
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
P24
- 09:00 -
M22 - L139
2
3
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo (SOR)
Juan Francisco Vera Flores (CAS)
P26
- 09:00 -
M24 - L140
4
3
Alberto Lopez (BDJ)
Francisco Bonet Ripoll (VAL)
P28
- 09:30 -
M4 - L141
2
4
Angel Fernandez (CÑA)
Rafael Hermoso Garrido (MAD)
P30
- 09:30 -
M19 - L142
4
0
Salvador Barranco (MAL)
Alex Sarrià (BCN)
P32
- 09:30 -
M18 - L143
0
4
Fernando Martinez (AST)
Fernando Cobo (TAR)
P34
- 09:30 -
M1 - L144
4
1
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Joan Muñoz (BCN)
Silvio Pereira (MAD)
P38
- 09:30 -
M9 - L146
1
4
Emilio Castillo (BCN)
Jorge Selgas Senra (GUI)
P40
- 09:30 -
M13 - L147
0
4
Israel Pozo Bugallo (LOG)
Alin Pirvulescu (CAS)
P42
- 09:45 -
M8 - L148
4
2
Javier Gonzalez (BDJ)
Rafael Boluda Pinto (VAL)
P44
- 09:45 -
M14 - L149
4
3
Orlando Marín Garcia (LOG)
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
P46
- 09:45 -
M3 - L150
4
2
Pedro Zamudio (MAL)
Ricardo Martín (BCN)
P48
- 10:00 -
M10 - L151
3
4
Jesus Blanco (TAR)
Francisco Suarez Navarro (PAL)
P50
- 10:00 -
M5 - L152
3
4
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
Antonio Ortega (AST)
P52
- 10:00 -
M13 - L153
4
3
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
Mario De Carlos Falcón (MAD)
P54
- 10:15 -
M18 - L154
3
4
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
Diego Gil Elorza (GUI)
P56
- 10:15 -
M9 - L155
4
3
Alvaro Giménez Resa (LOG)
Chema Sanchez Herrero (CAS)
P58
- 10:15 -
M15 - L156
4
2
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz (BDJ)
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
P60
- 10:30 -
M1 - L157
0
4
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
Fermin Astrain (NAV)
P62
- 10:30 -
M2 - L158
4
2
Juan Lizana (MAL)
Said Laoukili (BCN)
P64
- 10:30 -
M7 - L159
3
4
Hector Sanchez
Ivan Recasens
P65
- 10:45 -
M24 - L191
4
3
Jorge Donoso
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P66
- 10:45 -
M6 - L190
0
4
Jose Antonio Candal
Pedro Valero
P67
- 10:45 -
M12 - L189
3
4
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Laura Mateo
P68
- 11:00 -
M5 - L188
3
4
Florentino Acedo
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P69
- 11:00 -
M11 - L187
4
0
Joaquin Martinez Iglesias
Ruben Fernandez
P70
- 11:00 -
M13 - L186
1
4
Sergio Perez
Cesar Vasquez
P71
- 11:00 -
M22 - L185
4
3
Sergio García Nicolas
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P72
- 11:15 -
M4 - L184
4
2
Juan Antonio Diaz
Rodrigo Brezzo
P73
- 11:15 -
M11 - L183
2
4
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P74
- 11:15 -
M23 - L182
0
4
Claudio Bradeanu
Alex Suarez
P75
- 11:30 -
M5 - L181
2
4
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Cesar Gil Elorza
P76
- 11:30 -
M6 - L180
4
0
Carlos Ojeda
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P77
- 11:30 -
M1 - L179
4
1
Pavlo Dyakun
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
P78
- 11:45 -
M15 - L178
4
1
Sergio Rodriguez
Angel Fernandez
P79
- 11:45 -
M12 - L177
4
3
Jorge Ferrer Martín
Alex Sarrià
P80
- 11:45 -
M14 - L176
4
3
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Fernando Martinez
P81
- 12:00 -
M8 - L175
4
1
Daniel Ortiz
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P82
- 12:00 -
M3 - L174
4
3
Paco Zamora Junior
Silvio Pereira
P83
- 12:00 -
M16 - L173
0
4
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jorge Selgas Senra
P84
- 12:00 -
M20 - L172
4
0
Emil Chimeata
Israel Pozo Bugallo
P85
- 12:15 -
M21 - L171
4
2
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Javier Gonzalez
P86
- 12:15 -
M22 - L170
1
4
Daniel Perez
Orlando Marín Garcia
P87
- 12:15 -
M7 - L169
4
1
Jose Max Valera Larios
Ricardo Martín
P88
- 12:30 -
M5 - L168
0
4
Manuel A. Almagro
Francisco Suarez Navarro
P89
- 12:30 -
M13 - L167
3
4
Oscar Basurto
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P90
- 12:30 -
M17 - L166
4
3
Nacho Aguilar
Mario De Carlos Falcón
P91
- 12:45 -
M15 - L165
4
2
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
Corminiano Marne Medina
P92
- 12:45 -
M9 - L164
2
4
Cristian Dumitrescu
Alvaro Giménez Resa
P93
- 12:45 -
M20 - L163
4
1
Fernando Varela Mazas
Abel Rubio Fornes
P94
- 13:00 -
M19 - L162
0
4
Daniel Tercero
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P95
- 13:00 -
M21 - L161
4
1
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Said Laoukili
P96
- 13:00 -
M4 - L160
4
0
Hector Sanchez
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P97
- 18:30 -
M3 - L215
4
0
Hector Sanchez
Pedro Valero
Laura Mateo
P98
- 18:30 -
M16 - L214
4
2
Pedro Valero
Florentino Acedo
Ruben Fernandez
P99
- 18:30 -
M10 - L213
2
4
Ruben Fernandez
Sergio Perez
Sergio García Nicolas
P100
- 18:45 -
M9 - L212
4
3
Sergio Perez
Rodrigo Brezzo
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P101
- 18:45 -
M3 - L211
4
3
Rodrigo Brezzo
Alex Suarez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P102
- 18:45 -
M18 - L210
4
3
Alex Suarez
Carlos Ojeda
Pavlo Dyakun
P103
- 19:00 -
M24 - L209
3
4
Pavlo Dyakun
Sergio Rodriguez
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P104
- 19:00 -
M13 - L208
4
1
Sergio Rodriguez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Daniel Ortiz
P105
- 19:00 -
M8 - L223
4
2
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Silvio Pereira
David Cifuentes Martinez
P106
- 19:15 -
M23 - L222
1
4
David Cifuentes Martinez
Emil Chimeata
Javier Gonzalez
P107
- 19:15 -
M22 - L221
1
4
Javier Gonzalez
Daniel Perez
Ricardo Martín
P108
- 19:15 -
M10 - L220
3
4
Ricardo Martín
Francisco Suarez Navarro
Oscar Basurto
P109
- 19:30 -
M21 - L219
4
1
Francisco Suarez Navarro
Nacho Aguilar
Corminiano Marne Medina
P110
- 19:30 -
M4 - L218
0
4
Corminiano Marne Medina
Cristian Dumitrescu
Abel Rubio Fornes
P111
- 19:30 -
M12 - L217
4
2
Cristian Dumitrescu
Daniel Tercero
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P112
- 19:45 -
M23 - L216
4
1
Daniel Tercero
Joaquin Estrada
Said Laoukili
P160
- 15:30 -
M18
0
4
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P161
-
-
Carlos Palacino
Fernando Varela Mazas
P162
- 15:30 -
M24
4
0
Jaime Sirvent
Alvaro Giménez Resa
P163
- 15:15 -
M11
4
2
Peio Berjoyo
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
P164
- 15:15 -
M3
1
4
Jose Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Mario De Carlos Falcón
P165
- 15:15 -
M17
2
4
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P166
- 15:00 -
M18
0
4
Hug Pla
Manuel A. Almagro
P167
- 15:00 -
M14
4
1
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Jose Max Valera Larios
P168
- 15:00 -
M6
4
0
Max Belmonte Alarcon
Orlando Marín Garcia
P169
- 15:00 -
M5
0
4
Daniel Alonso
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P170
- 14:45 -
M15
4
3
Joaquin Sanchez
Israel Pozo Bugallo
P171
- 14:45 -
M9
2
4
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Jorge Selgas Senra
P172
- 14:30 -
M12
2
4
Alberto Lopez
Paco Zamora Junior
P173
- 14:30 -
M
4
0
Rafael Hermoso Garrido
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P174
- 14:30 -
M23
0
4
Salvador Barranco
Fernando Martinez
P175
- 14:15 -
M5
4
2
Fernando Cobo
Alex Sarrià
P176
- 14:15 -
M3
4
2
W.O.
Angel Fernandez
P177
-
-
Joan Muñoz
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
P178
- 14:15 -
M17
2
4
Emilio Castillo
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P179
- 14:00 -
M9
0
4
Alin Pirvulescu
Cesar Gil Elorza
P180
- 14:00 -
M1
4
2
Rafael Boluda Pinto
Claudio Bradeanu
P181
- 14:00 -
M20
1
4
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
P182
- 14:00 -
M16
4
2
Pedro Zamudio
Juan Antonio Diaz
P183
- 13:45 -
M8
1
4
Jesus Blanco
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P184
- 13:45 -
M24
1
4
Antonio Ortega
Cesar Vasquez
P185
- 13:45 -
M14
2
4
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Joaquin Martinez Iglesias
P186
- 13:30 -
M7
4
0
Diego Gil Elorza
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P187
- 13:30 -
M23
1
4
Chema Sanchez Herrero
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
P188
- 13:30 -
M16
0
4
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Jose Antonio Candal
P189
- 13:15 -
M5
1
4
Fermin Astrain
Jorge Donoso
P190
- 13:15 -
M22
4
0
Juan Lizana
Ivan Recasens
P191
- 13:15 -
M19
3
4
Said Laoukili
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P192
- 20:30 -
M21
0
4
Carlos Palacino
Jaime Sirvent
P193
- 20:30 -
M8
4
1
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
Mario De Carlos Falcón
P194
- 20:30 -
M1
4
0
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Hug Pla
P195
- 20:45 -
M9
4
1
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Orlando Marín Garcia
P196
- 20:45 -
M22
4
1
Daniel Alonso
Israel Pozo Bugallo
P197
- 20:45 -
M14
2
4
Jorge Selgas Senra
Alberto Lopez
P198
- 21:00 -
M23
4
3
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Salvador Barranco
P199
- 21:00 -
M17
4
2
Fernando Cobo
Angel Fernandez
P200
- 21:00 -
M5
0
4
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
P201
- 21:00 -
M20
0
4
Alin Pirvulescu
Claudio Bradeanu
P202
- 21:15 -
M13
1
4
Jose Luis Cossio Lazaro
Juan Antonio Diaz
P203
- 21:15 -
M12
3
4
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Cesar Vasquez
P204
- 21:15 -
M21
4
2
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P205
- 21:30 -
M15
4
0
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
Jose Antonio Candal
P206
- 21:30 -
M10
2
4
Fermin Astrain
Ivan Recasens
P207
- 21:30 -
M6
2
4
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Jorge Ferrer Martín
P208
- 22:15 -
M7
1
4
Jorge Ferrer Martín
Carlos Palacino
Carlos Ojeda
P209
- 22:15 -
M1
4
2
Carlos Palacino
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P210
- 22:30 -
M10
2
4
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P211
- 22:30 -
M21
4
2
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Sergio García Nicolas
P212
- 22:30 -
M19
4
2
Juan Simon Padron Padron
Israel Pozo Bugallo
Florentino Acedo
P213
- 22:45 -
M20
4
0
Israel Pozo Bugallo
Jorge Selgas Senra
Laura Mateo
P214
- 22:45 -
M5
2
4
Laura Mateo
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P215
- 22:45 -
M3
2
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Angel Fernandez
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P216
- 23:00 -
M15
4
0
Angel Fernandez
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Abel Rubio Fornes
P217
- 23:00 -
M4
4
1
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Claudio Bradeanu
Nacho Aguilar
P218
- 23:00 -
M23
4
2
Claudio Bradeanu
Juan Antonio Diaz
Oscar Basurto
P219
- 23:15 -
M1
1
4
Oscar Basurto
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Daniel Perez
P220
- 23:15 -
M18
4
2
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Emil Chimeata
P221
- 23:15 -
M7
4
3
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Jose Antonio Candal
Silvio Pereira
P222
- 23:30 -
M11
4
2
Jose Antonio Candal
Ivan Recasens
Daniel Ortiz
P223
- 23:30 -
M13
4
0
Ivan Recasens