2018- PRIMERA PRUEBA - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Miguel Angel Frías Castán (MAD)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
0
4
Diego Santamaria (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Florin Vasile Culina (MUR)
Michael Zurita (LOG)
P6
- 09:00 -
M4 - L130
0
4
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di (BDJ)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P8
- 09:00 -
M6 - L131
2
4
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo (NAV)
P10
- 09:00 -
M7 - L132
4
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
Victor Villar Guerreiro (VAL)
P12
- 09:00 -
M9 - L133
4
1
Isabel Gracia (ZGZ)
Susana Trilla (MAL)
P14
- 09:00 -
M11 - L134
0
4
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
P16
- 09:00 -
M13 - L135
0
4
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez (MUR)
Ricardo Ogando (LOG)
P18
- 09:00 -
M15 - L136
3
4
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
René Castillo (CAS)
P20
- 09:00 -
M17 - L137
2
4
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
Jose Miguel Casanova (ZGZ)
P22
- 09:00 -
M20 - L138
2
4
Enrique Sanchez (MAL)
Xavier Rubies (TAR)
P24
- 09:00 -
M21 - L139
4
0
Angel Vazquez (MAL)
Santiago Nacarino (BDJ)
P26
- 09:00 -
M23 - L140
4
3
José Luis Raza (BCN)
Ivan Fuentes (CAS)
P28
- 09:30 -
M2 - L141
4
2
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
P30
- 09:30 -
M11 - L142
4
0
Juan Jose Bayonas (MUR)
Roberto Hurtado (ZGZ)
P32
- 09:30 -
M12 - L143
4
2
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
Adrian García Nicolas (MUR)
P34
- 09:30 -
M7 - L144
4
2
Hector Quesada Martinez (ALI)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Gabino Aller (MAL)
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
P38
- 09:30 -
M21 - L146
1
4
Genís Busquets (BCN)
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena (GUI)
P40
- 09:30 -
M16 - L147
2
4
David Ruiz Vazquez (MUR)
Jose Cordoba (TAR)
P42
- 09:45 -
M17 - L148
3
4
Carlos Rodriguez Puente (MAL)
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
P44
- 09:45 -
M20 - L149
4
2
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo (VAL)
Juan Cervera (BCN)
P46
- 09:45 -
M24 - L150
4
0
Jorge Arilla Moreno (MUR)
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
P48
- 10:00 -
M22 - L151
1
4
Ruben Muñoz Moreno (BCN)
Ignacio Martínez Calvo (LOG)
P50
- 10:00 -
M6 - L152
2
4
Daniel Peñas Moreno (MUR)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P52
- 10:00 -
M19 - L153
4
3
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
P54
- 10:00 -
M11 - L154
3
4
Luis Alberto Martinez (AST)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P56
- 10:15 -
M12 - L155
4
1
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
Elissenda Massa (BCN)
P58
- 10:15 -
M23 - L156
3
4
Pol Serrano (BCN)
Victor Colombo (TAR)
P60
- 10:15 -
M4 - L157
4
2
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello (MAD)
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
P62
- 10:30 -
M16 - L158
4
3
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P64
- 10:30 -
M3 - L159
3
4
William Peña
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P65
- 10:30 -
M17 - L191
3
4
Jon Imanol Gaspar Pintado
Diego Santamaria
P66
- 10:45 -
M21 - L190
1
4
Samantha Barrios Asuncion
Michael Zurita
P67
- 10:45 -
M20 - L189
2
4
Guillermo Pendas
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P68
- 10:45 -
M8 - L188
4
2
Jorge Latorre
Iván Sepúlveda
P69
- 11:00 -
M10 - L187
1
4
Porciano Hernandez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P70
- 11:00 -
M1 - L186
0
4
Javier Mercado
Susana Trilla
P71
- 11:00 -
M14 - L185
1
4
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Kevin Loayza
P72
- 11:15 -
M9 - L184
2
4
Raúl Segovia
Ricardo Ogando
P73
- 11:15 -
M16 - L183
4
1
Antonio Gallardo Torres
René Castillo
P74
- 11:15 -
M21 - L182
4
0
Tamara Fernandez
Jose Miguel Casanova
P75
- 11:30 -
M24 - L181
4
3
Joel Casas
Enrique Sanchez
P76
- 11:30 -
M19 - L180
4
2
Oscar León
Angel Vazquez
P77
- 11:30 -
M18 - L179
2
4
Geral Kaiser
José Luis Raza
P78
- 11:45 -
M2 - L178
1
4
Francisco Morales
Adrian Morillas
P79
- 11:45 -
M13 - L177
0
4
Daniel Mantero
Juan Jose Bayonas
P80
- 11:45 -
M10 - L176
4
2
Enrique Vargas
Ivan GoÑi
P81
- 12:00 -
M17 - L175
0
4
Paco Zamora
Hector Quesada Martinez
P82
- 12:00 -
M20 - L174
0
4
Alex Padilla
Antonio Cid Cid
P83
- 12:00 -
M16 - L173
4
3
Jj Lara
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
P84
- 12:15 -
M23 - L172
0
4
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Jose Cordoba
P85
- 12:15 -
M9 - L171
4
0
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
P86
- 12:15 -
M4 - L170
4
2
Pelayo Cueli
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P87
- 12:30 -
M6 - L169
4
3
Rafael Perez
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P88
- 12:30 -
M11 - L168
1
4
Sergio Santana Reyes
Ignacio Martínez Calvo
P89
- 12:30 -
M18 - L167
3
4
Javier Ivars Salom
Daniel Peñas Moreno
P90
- 12:45 -
M23 - L166
1
4
Domingo Martín
Pablo Alfaro
P91
- 12:45 -
M1 - L165
2
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Luis Alberto Martinez
P92
- 12:45 -
M10 - L164
4
2
Juan Carlos Novoa
Elissenda Massa
P93
- 13:00 -
M12 - L163
4
2
Juan Carlos Perez
Pol Serrano
P94
- 13:00 -
M8 - L162
0
4
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P95
- 13:00 -
M2 - L161
4
0
Jose Antonio Marcos
Javier Rimada
P96
- 13:00 -
M24 - L160
0
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Diego Santamaria
P97
- 18:30 -
M24 - L215
1
4
Diego Santamaria
Michael Zurita
Guillermo Pendas
P98
- 18:30 -
M6 - L214
4
1
Michael Zurita
Iván Sepúlveda
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P99
- 18:45 -
M12 - L213
0
4
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Susana Trilla
Kevin Loayza
P100
- 18:45 -
M21 - L212
2
4
Kevin Loayza
Raúl Segovia
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P101
- 18:45 -
M2 - L211
2
4
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Tamara Fernandez
Joel Casas
P102
- 19:00 -
M14 - L210
0
4
Joel Casas
Angel Vazquez
José Luis Raza
P103
- 19:00 -
M19 - L209
1
4
José Luis Raza
Adrian Morillas
Daniel Mantero
P104
- 19:00 -
M7 - L208
4
2
Adrian Morillas
Ivan GoÑi
Hector Quesada Martinez
P105
- 19:00 -
M - L223
4
0
Ivan GoÑi
Alex Padilla
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
P106
- 19:15 -
M20 - L222
4
2
Alex Padilla
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P107
- 19:15 -
M15 - L221
1
4
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Pelayo Cueli
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P108
- 19:15 -
M6 - L220
4
1
Pelayo Cueli
Ignacio Martínez Calvo
Daniel Peñas Moreno
P109
- 19:30 -
M17 - L219
4
0
Ignacio Martínez Calvo
Pablo Alfaro
Pedro Jose Archidona
P110
- 19:30 -
M16 - L218
1
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Juan Carlos Novoa
Pol Serrano
P111
- 19:30 -
M2 - L217
1
4
Pol Serrano
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Javier Rimada
P112
- 19:45 -
M18 - L216
4
2
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Miguel Angel Frías Castán
Jose Antonio Marcos
P160
- 15:30 -
M8
0
4
W.O.
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P161
-
-
Florin Vasile Culina
Juan Carlos Perez
P162
- 15:30 -
M10
4
1
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
Elissenda Massa
P163
- 15:15 -
M13
1
4
Jorge Raul Cossio Argumedo
Luis Alberto Martinez
P164
- 15:15 -
M23
0
4
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Domingo Martín
P165
- 15:15 -
M1
4
3
Isabel Gracia
Javier Ivars Salom
P166
- 15:00 -
M16
3
4
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Sergio Santana Reyes
P167
- 15:00 -
M20
2
4
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
Rafael Perez
P168
- 15:00 -
M7
4
0
Alonso Minchon
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
P169
- 14:45 -
M19
4
2
Rosa Carretero
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
P170
- 14:45 -
M10
2
4
Xavier Rubies
Jose Cordoba
P171
- 14:45 -
M8
0
3
Santiago Nacarino
Jj Lara
P172
- 14:45 -
M22
4
0
Ivan Fuentes
Antonio Cid Cid
P173
- 14:30 -
M2
4
1
Antonio Pascual
Paco Zamora
P174
- 14:30 -
M
4
0
Roberto Hurtado
Enrique Vargas
P175
- 14:30 -
M24
2
4
Adrian García Nicolas
Juan Jose Bayonas
P176
- 14:15 -
M6
1
4
W.O.
Francisco Morales
P177
-
-
Gabino Aller
Geral Kaiser
P178
- 14:15 -
M4
4
1
Genís Busquets
Oscar León
P179
- 14:15 -
M7
2
4
David Ruiz Vazquez
Enrique Sanchez
P180
- 14:00 -
M22
4
2
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Jose Miguel Casanova
P181
- 14:00 -
M11
4
2
Juan Cervera
René Castillo
P182
- 14:00 -
M21
4
3
Jorge Arilla Moreno
Ricardo Ogando
P183
- 13:45 -
M10
0
4
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
IÑigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P184
- 13:45 -
M18
4
2
Txema Martin Laso
Javier Mercado
P185
- 13:45 -
M13
4
3
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Porciano Hernandez
P186
- 13:30 -
M11
1
4
Kevin Martin
Jorge Latorre
P187
- 13:30 -
M2
1
4
Jose Francisco Martinez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P188
- 13:30 -
M17
1
4
Victor Colombo
Samantha Barrios Asuncion
P189
- 13:15 -
M6
4
2
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Jon Imanol Gaspar Pintado
P190
- 13:15 -
M14
4
1
Asier Sardon
William Peña
P191
- 13:15 -
M3
4
2
Jose Antonio Marcos
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P192
- 20:15 -
M4
3
4
Florin Vasile Culina
Elissenda Massa
P193
- 20:30 -
M13
4
3
Luis Alberto Martinez
Victor Villar Guerreiro
P194
- 20:30 -
M10
1
4
Javier Ivars Salom
Sergio Santana Reyes
P195
- 20:30 -
M3
3
4
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
Alonso Minchon
P196
- 20:45 -
M6
1
4
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
Jose Cordoba
P197
- 20:45 -
M2
4
2
Santiago Nacarino
Ivan Fuentes
P198
- 20:45 -
M18
4
0
Antonio Pascual
Enrique Vargas
P199
- 21:00 -
M24
2
4
Juan Jose Bayonas
Francisco Morales
P200
- 21:00 -
M11
3
4
Gabino Aller
Oscar León
P201
- 21:00 -
M19
0
4
David Ruiz Vazquez
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P202
- 21:15 -
M4
4
1
Juan Cervera
Ricardo Ogando
P203
- 21:15 -
M9
4
0
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Txema Martin Laso
P204
- 21:15 -
M18
4
3
Porciano Hernandez
Jorge Latorre
P205
- 21:30 -
M7
4
1
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Victor Colombo
P206
- 21:30 -
M16
1
4
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Asier Sardon
P207
- 21:30 -
M8
4
1
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Daniel Mantero
P208
- 22:15 -
M16
4
2
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Florin Vasile Culina
Angel Vazquez
P209
- 22:30 -
M3
4
2
Florin Vasile Culina
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Tamara Fernandez
P210
- 22:30 -
M6
4
1
Victor Villar Guerreiro
Sergio Santana Reyes
Raúl Segovia
P211
- 22:30 -
M12
4
3
Sergio Santana Reyes
Alonso Minchon
Susana Trilla
P212
- 22:45 -
M18
4
0
Alonso Minchon
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
Iván Sepúlveda
P213
- 22:45 -
M13
1
4
Iván Sepúlveda
Santiago Nacarino
Guillermo Pendas
P214
- 22:45 -
M9
4
3
Santiago Nacarino
Enrique Vargas
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P215
- 23:00 -
M17
2
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Francisco Morales
Javier Rimada
P216
- 23:00 -
M22
2
4
Javier Rimada
Oscar León
Juan Carlos Novoa
P217
- 23:00 -
M6
4
1
Oscar León
David Ruiz Vazquez
Pablo Alfaro
P218
- 23:00 -
M14
4
1
David Ruiz Vazquez
Juan Cervera
Daniel Peñas Moreno
P219
- 23:15 -
M16
4
1
Juan Cervera
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P220
- 23:15 -
M2
1
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Porciano Hernandez
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P221
- 23:15 -
M21
3
4
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Victor Colombo
Xabi Aguirre CariÑena
P222
- 23:30 -
M24
4
2
Victor Colombo
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Hector Quesada Martinez
P223
- 23:30 -
M
4
0
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare