2017 - BOLA 10 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 3
Manuel Soba Lacalle (LOG)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Miguel A. De La Fuente (BUR)
Alex Suarez (CÑA)
P2
- 09:00 -
M21 - L64
6
2
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M9 - L65
6
0
Ramon Guasch (BAL)
I Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P4
- 09:30 -
M1 - L65
3
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
Jose Zapico (AST)
P5
- 09:30 -
M24 - L66
4
6
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome (MUR)
Raul Mu (SEV)
P6
- 09:00 -
M8 - L66
6
0
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
P7
- 09:30 -
M11 - L67
2
6
Gavin Catala (BCN)
Jose Enfedaque (ZGZ)
P8
- 09:30 -
M22 - L67
3
6
Pedro Jesus Aniz (GUI)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
Pedro Merino (AST)
P10
- 09:30 -
M16 - L68
6
5
Alberto Giro (BCN)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P11
- 09:45 -
M21 - L69
0
6
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
P12
- 10:00 -
M4 - L69
2
6
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar (MAL)
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
P13
- 10:00 -
M14 - L70
0
6
Angel Muñoz (ZGZ)
Ruben Diaz (BCN)
P14
- 10:15 -
M8 - L70
0
6
Xabi Aguirre Cari (GUI)
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
P15
- 10:30 -
M23 - L71
2
6
Jordi Pasarell (BCN)
Jose Ivan Londo (ALC)
P16
- 10:30 -
M9 - L71
5
6
Jonas Souto (BAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Patrick Kavanagh (BDJ)
Jon Martin (ALV)
P18
- 10:45 -
M2 - L72
3
6
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
Toni Hidalgo (TAR)
P19
- 11:00 -
M20 - L73
6
4
Jorge Tejerina (AST)
Ivan Martin (BCN)
P20
- 11:00 -
M17 - L73
4
6
Juan Angel Badillo (ALC)
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
P21
- 11:15 -
M16 - L74
6
5
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Mikel Ezquerro (ALC)
P22
- 11:30 -
M3 - L74
6
1
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
P23
- 11:45 -
M18 - L75
0
6
David Marquez (MAD)
Francisco Ramos (ZGZ)
P24
- 11:45 -
M15 - L75
6
0
Javier Miera (CNT)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
Lui Shien Kim Man (MAD)
P26
- 12:00 -
M20 - L76
6
0
Paco Zamora (SEV)
Alfredo Duran (PON)
P27
- 12:15 -
M9 - L77
6
0
Ivan Calvo (CÑA)
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz (BDJ)
P28
- 12:15 -
M22 - L77
4
6
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
P29
- 12:30 -
M23 - L78
5
6
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
Jose Cordoba (TAR)
P30
- 12:45 -
M3 - L78
2
6
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALC)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P31
- 12:45 -
M2 - L79
3
6
Alvaro Boado (CÑA)
David Carranza (ALC)
P32
- 13:00 -
M4 - L79
6
1
Manuel Soba Lacalle
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P33
- 13:15 -
M13 - L95
2
6
Dagxio Orellana
I Martinez Santiago
P34
- 13:15 -
M21 - L94
2
6
Jose Zapico
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P35
- 13:30 -
M12 - L93
4
6
Carlos Cabello
Jose Enfedaque
P36
- 13:45 -
M2 - L92
6
4
Pedro Jesus Aniz
Pedro Marcos
P37
- 13:45 -
M18 - L91
2
6
Alvaro Canoniga
Andriws Morales Siles
P38
- 14:00 -
M20 - L90
6
4
Willie Boquete
Ruben Diaz
P39
- 14:00 -
M22 - L89
5
6
Sergio Miguel
Jose Ivan Londo
P40
- 14:15 -
M17 - L88
6
4
Jonas Souto
Jon Martin
P41
- 14:30 -
M5 - L87
6
0
Marcos Infiesta
Ivan Martin
P42
- 14:30 -
M15 - L86
1
6
Juan Angel Badillo
Angel Aguado Barrero
P43
- 14:45 -
M11 - L85
0
6
Hugo Erro
David Marquez
P44
- 15:00 -
M2 - L84
2
6
Javier Miera
Sergio Santana Reyes
P45
- 15:00 -
M21 - L83
6
1
Paco Zamora
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P46
- 15:15 -
M7 - L82
6
0
Imanol Ramirez
Jose Cordoba
P47
- 15:30 -
M22 - L81
6
2
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Alvaro Boado
P48
- 15:30 -
M3 - L80
6
0
Miguel A. De La Fuente
I Martinez Santiago
P49
- 20:45 -
M8 - L107
3
6
I Martinez Santiago
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Carlos Cabello
P50
- 20:45 -
M26 - L106
1
6
Carlos Cabello
Pedro Marcos
Alvaro Canoniga
P51
- 21:00 -
M19 - L105
0
6
Alvaro Canoniga
Ruben Diaz
Sergio Miguel
P52
- 21:15 -
M13 - L104
2
6
Sergio Miguel
Jonas Souto
Ivan Martin
P53
- 21:15 -
M21 - L111
6
3
Jonas Souto
Angel Aguado Barrero
David Marquez
P54
- 21:30 -
M14 - L110
3
6
David Marquez
Javier Miera
Paco Zamora
P55
- 21:45 -
M22 - L109
6
3
Javier Miera
Imanol Ramirez
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P56
- 21:45 -
M10 - L108
6
2
Imanol Ramirez
W.O.
Alex Suarez
P64
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Ramon Guasch
P65
- 15:45 -
M1
2
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Raul Mu
P66
- 16:00 -
M8
6
0
Daniel Perez
Gavin Catala
P67
- 16:15 -
M23
1
6
W.O.
Pedro Merino
P68
-
-
Alberto Giro
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P69
- 16:15 -
M16
6
2
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
Angel Muñoz
P70
- 16:30 -
M4
0
6
Xabi Aguirre Cari
Jordi Pasarell
P71
- 16:45 -
M1
6
5
W.O.
Patrick Kavanagh
P72
-
-
Toni Hidalgo
Jorge Tejerina
P73
- 16:45 -
M24
6
2
Jokin Celemin Campo
Mikel Ezquerro
P74
- 17:00 -
M13
6
3
Antonio Cid Cid
Francisco Ramos
P75
- 17:15 -
M21
6
4
W.O.
Lui Shien Kim Man
P76
-
-
Alfredo Duran
Ivan Calvo
P77
- 17:15 -
M
0
6
Eduardo Lacasta
Jose Francisco Martinez
P78
- 17:30 -
M6
6
2
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
David Carranza
P79
- 17:45 -
M5
0
6
Alex Suarez
Alvaro Boado
P80
- 18:00 -
M14
6
1
Ramon Guasch
Jose Cordoba
P81
- 18:00 -
M22
6
3
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P82
- 18:15 -
M23
6
1
Gavin Catala
Sergio Santana Reyes
P83
- 18:30 -
M4
2
6
Pedro Merino
Hugo Erro
P84
- 18:30 -
M2
6
1
Alberto Giro
Juan Angel Badillo
P85
- 18:45 -
M18
5
6
Angel Muñoz
Marcos Infiesta
P86
- 19:00 -
M14
5
6
Xabi Aguirre Cari
Jon Martin
P87
- 19:00 -
M19
2
6
Patrick Kavanagh
Jose Ivan Londo
P88
- 19:15 -
M21
3
6
Toni Hidalgo
Willie Boquete
P89
- 19:30 -
M5
6
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Andriws Morales Siles
P90
- 19:30 -
M20
5
6
Antonio Cid Cid
Pedro Jesus Aniz
P91
- 19:45 -
M13
2
6
Lui Shien Kim Man
Jose Enfedaque
P92
- 20:00 -
M18
0
6
Ivan Calvo
Jose Zapico
P93
- 20:15 -
M14
6
2
Eduardo Lacasta
Dagxio Orellana
P94
- 20:15 -
M21
2
6
David Carranza
Manuel Soba Lacalle
P95
- 20:30 -
M22
6
1
Alex Suarez
Ramon Guasch
P96
- 22:00 -
M5
5
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Sergio Santana Reyes
P97
- 22:15 -
M13
6
5
Pedro Merino
Juan Angel Badillo
P98
- 22:15 -
M26
6
5
Marcos Infiesta
Jon Martin
P99
- 22:30 -
M24
3
6
Jose Ivan Londo
Toni Hidalgo
P100
- 22:45 -
M15
1
6
Andriws Morales Siles
Pedro Jesus Aniz
P101
- 22:45 -
M18
6
1
Jose Enfedaque
Ivan Calvo
P102
- 23:00 -
M16
6
4
Dagxio Orellana
David Carranza
P103
- 23:00 -
M7
6
0
Ramon Guasch
Ruben Diaz
P104
- 23:15 -
M3
4
6
Ruben Diaz
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Pedro Marcos
P105
- 23:30 -
M13
1
6
Pedro Marcos
Pedro Merino
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P106
- 23:30 -
M14
4
6
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Jon Martin
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P107
- 23:30 -
M7
6
2
Jon Martin
Toni Hidalgo
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P108
- 23:45 -
M17
5
6
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Andriws Morales Siles
Paco Zamora
P109
- 23:59 -
M15
6
2
Andriws Morales Siles
Jose Enfedaque
Angel Aguado Barrero
P110
- 23:59 -
M16
6
4
Jose Enfedaque
Dagxio Orellana
Ivan Martin
P111
- 23:59 -
M23
6
5
Dagxio Orellana