2017 - BOLA 10 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 2
Luis Fernandez Cross (ALB)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
P2
- 09:00 -
M12 - L64
6
2
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
P3
- 09:00 -
M10 - L65
6
2
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla (LOG)
Daniel Hernandez (ZGZ)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4 - L65
3
6
Luis Garcia (MUR)
Daniel Zumel (CNT)
P5
- 09:00 -
M13 - L66
5
6
Cesar Vasquez (NAV)
Mihai Feher (CAS)
P6
- 09:30 -
M7 - L66
6
0
Peio Berjoyo (NAV)
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
P7
- 09:30 -
M9 - L67
3
6
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P8
- 09:30 -
M8 - L67
6
1
Patricia Clavijo (MAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Francisco Javier Fernandez (AST)
Luis Robisco (BCN)
P10
- 09:45 -
M19 - L68
3
6
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P11
- 09:45 -
M20 - L69
2
6
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
P12
- 10:00 -
M15 - L69
4
6
Rogelio Reyes (ALC)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P13
- 10:15 -
M11 - L70
1
6
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
David Rodriguez (AST)
P14
- 10:15 -
M14 - L70
6
0
Albert Casellas (BCN)
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
P15
- 10:30 -
M12 - L71
6
1
Teo Alonso (BUR)
Jose Antonio Hortal (ALC)
P16
- 10:45 -
M19 - L71
4
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Lucas Diaz (AST)
Juan David Salom (BCN)
P18
- 10:45 -
M10 - L72
5
6
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
Michael Zurita (LOG)
P19
- 11:00 -
M14 - L73
6
1
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
P20
- 11:15 -
M12 - L73
6
5
Jaime Martinez (CAS)
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
P21
- 11:15 -
M22 - L74
1
6
Aitor Ochoa (ALV)
Vicente Lopez Peralta (SEV)
P22
- 11:30 -
M13 - L74
6
0
Nacho Schmit (BCN)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P23
- 11:45 -
M10 - L75
6
2
Irene Sedano Gil (LOG)
Antonio Martinez (ALC)
P24
- 11:45 -
M14 - L75
1
6
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Toni Casamartina (BCN)
P26
- 12:00 -
M19 - L76
6
4
Jose Luis Gonzalez (BAL)
Martin Perez (MAD)
P27
- 12:15 -
M20 - L77
6
1
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
P28
- 12:15 -
M6 - L77
6
4
Chindea Tudor (ZGZ)
Francisco Tarrega (CAS)
P29
- 12:30 -
M24 - L78
6
3
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
Alfredo Larrosa (ZGZ)
P30
- 12:45 -
M17 - L78
2
6
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
Sergio Urbano (MAL)
P31
- 12:45 -
M1 - L79
6
1
Manuel Calvi (CÑA)
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (MUR)
P32
- 13:00 -
M21 - L79
6
0
Luis Fernandez Cross
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P33
- 13:00 -
M20 - L95
6
2
Harun Sariyildirim
Daniel Hernandez
P34
- 13:15 -
M6 - L94
6
3
Daniel Zumel
Cesar Vasquez
P35
- 13:30 -
M19 - L93
6
0
Antonio Senciales
Jordi Blanchard
P36
- 13:30 -
M3 - L92
5
6
Patricia Clavijo
Luis Robisco
P37
- 13:45 -
M1 - L91
0
6
Juan Bautista
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P38
- 14:00 -
M14 - L90
6
5
Jose Manuel Garcia
Jonathan Orellana
P39
- 14:00 -
M21 - L89
6
2
Albert Casellas
Jose Antonio Hortal
P40
- 14:15 -
M16 - L88
6
1
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Juan David Salom
P41
- 14:30 -
M9 - L87
6
3
Richi Laguardia
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P42
- 14:30 -
M1 - L86
6
2
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Aitor Ochoa
P43
- 14:45 -
M23 - L85
6
3
Nacho Schmit
Antonio Martinez
P44
- 15:00 -
M12 - L84
6
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P45
- 15:00 -
M20 - L83
6
3
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Jefferson Reinoso
P46
- 15:15 -
M15 - L82
6
0
Chindea Tudor
Alfredo Larrosa
P47
- 15:30 -
M16 - L81
6
0
Jose Antonio Perera
Manuel Calvi
P48
- 15:30 -
M24 - L80
1
6
Luis Fernandez Cross
Harun Sariyildirim
P49
- 20:45 -
M11 - L107
6
2
Luis Fernandez Cross
Daniel Zumel
Jordi Blanchard
P50
- 21:00 -
M20 - L106
5
6
Jordi Blanchard
Luis Robisco
Juan Bautista
P51
- 21:00 -
M3 - L105
4
6
Juan Bautista
Jose Manuel Garcia
Albert Casellas
P52
- 21:15 -
M12 - L104
2
6
Albert Casellas
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Richi Laguardia
P53
- 21:30 -
M24 - L111
6
4
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Nacho Schmit
P54
- 21:30 -
M25 - L110
0
6
Nacho Schmit
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jose Luis Gonzalez
P55
- 21:30 -
M11 - L109
2
6
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Chindea Tudor
Manuel Calvi
P56
- 21:45 -
M8 - L108
1
6
Manuel Calvi
W.O.
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P64
-
-
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P65
- 15:45 -
M19
6
2
Luis Garcia
Mihai Feher
P66
- 16:00 -
M8
6
0
Peio Berjoyo
Kevin Martin
P67
- 16:15 -
M20
4
6
W.O.
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P68
-
-
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
William Pires Martins
P69
- 16:15 -
M6
6
3
Rogelio Reyes
David Rodriguez
P70
- 16:30 -
M8
1
6
Kevin Loayza
Teo Alonso
P71
- 16:45 -
M5
6
0
W.O.
Lucas Diaz
P72
-
-
Michael Zurita
Manuel Dominguez
P73
- 16:45 -
M22
2
6
Jaime Martinez
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P74
- 17:00 -
M10
6
0
Javier Aparicio
Irene Sedano Gil
P75
- 17:00 -
M11
6
3
W.O.
Toni Casamartina
P76
-
-
Martin Perez
Jorge Gonzalez
P77
- 17:15 -
M2
2
6
Francisco Tarrega
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P78
- 17:30 -
M23
0
6
Sergio Urbano
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P79
- 17:30 -
M5
6
0
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Jose Antonio Perera
P80
- 18:00 -
M10
5
6
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Alfredo Larrosa
P81
- 18:15 -
M3
6
3
Luis Garcia
Jefferson Reinoso
P82
- 18:15 -
M12
4
6
Kevin Martin
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P83
- 18:46 -
M20
1
6
Francisco Javier Fernandez
Antonio Martinez
P84
- 18:45 -
M1
1
6
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Aitor Ochoa
P85
- 18:45 -
M6
4
6
David Rodriguez
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P86
- 19:00 -
M16
6
4
Kevin Loayza
Juan David Salom
P87
- 19:15 -
M7
3
6
Lucas Diaz
Jose Antonio Hortal
P88
- 19:15 -
M24
3
6
Manuel Dominguez
Jonathan Orellana
P89
- 19:30 -
M1
0
6
Jaime Martinez
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P90
- 19:45 -
M12
0
6
Javier Aparicio
Patricia Clavijo
P91
- 19:45 -
M3
6
2
Toni Casamartina
Antonio Senciales
P92
- 20:00 -
M6
4
6
Jorge Gonzalez
Cesar Vasquez
P93
- 20:15 -
M17
6
3
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Daniel Hernandez
P94
- 20:15 -
M10
5
6
Sergio Urbano
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P95
- 20:30 -
M15
0
6
Jose Antonio Perera
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P96
- 22:00 -
M4
4
6
Jefferson Reinoso
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P97
- 22:15 -
M3
6
5
Antonio Martinez
Aitor Ochoa
P98
- 22:15 -
M11
4
6
David Rodriguez
Juan David Salom
P99
- 22:30 -
M16
2
6
Jose Antonio Hortal
Jonathan Orellana
P100
- 22:45 -
M1
2
6
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Javier Aparicio
P101
- 22:45 -
M21
4
6
Antonio Senciales
Jorge Gonzalez
P102
- 23:00 -
M8
6
1
Daniel Hernandez
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P103
- 23:00 -
M12
6
4
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Jose Manuel Garcia
P104
- 23:15 -
M4
6
4
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Jefferson Reinoso
Luis Robisco
P105
- 23:15 -
M23
3
6
Luis Robisco
Aitor Ochoa
Daniel Zumel
P106
- 23:30 -
M11
6
1
Aitor Ochoa
Juan David Salom
Harun Sariyildirim
P107
- 23:45 -
M22
6
0
Juan David Salom
Jonathan Orellana
Chindea Tudor
P108
- 23:45 -
M12
6
3
Jonathan Orellana
Javier Aparicio
Marcos Garcia Benito
P109
- 23:45 -
M21
6
2
Javier Aparicio
Antonio Senciales
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P110
- 23:59 -
M2
4
6
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Daniel Hernandez
Richi Laguardia
P111
- 23:59 -
M5
1
6
Richi Laguardia