2017 - BOLA 10 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 10 - Grupo 1
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M18 - L64
4
6
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
Victor Roda (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M20 - L65
6
2
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P4
- 09:00 -
M14 - L65
6
4
Victor Rios (CÑA)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P5
- 09:00 -
M6 - L66
6
4
Andres Felipe Navarrete (LOG)
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde (MAD)
P6
- 09:30 -
M3 - L66
6
2
Fran Alonso (CÑA)
David Arnaiz (BUR)
P7
- 09:30 -
M17 - L67
6
5
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
P8
- 09:30 -
M23 - L67
1
6
Carlos Oliva Candela (SEV)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Juan Francisco Vera Flores (CAS)
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
P10
- 09:45 -
M15 - L68
0
6
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P11
- 09:45 -
M18 - L69
6
3
Mirella Feito (AST)
Fran Cabanillas (BCN)
P12
- 10:00 -
M6 - L69
1
6
Silvio Pereira (ZGZ)
Vicente Belon (CÑA)
P13
- 10:15 -
M22 - L70
3
6
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Luis Aroca Ramos (SEV)
P14
- 10:15 -
M3 - L70
4
6
Alberto Negreira (CÑA)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P15
- 10:30 -
M21 - L71
6
1
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
Ruben Mu (BCN)
P16
- 10:45 -
M6 - L71
5
6
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
P18
- 10:45 -
M7 - L72
6
2
Lee Chang (MAD)
Jonathan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P19
- 11:00 -
M5 - L73
2
6
Clemente Garcia Rocamora (MUR)
Sergio Marcos Presmanes (CNT)
P20
- 11:15 -
M18 - L73
0
6
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P21
- 11:15 -
M11 - L74
5
6
Eric Marti (BCN)
Carlos Castilla (AST)
P22
- 11:30 -
M23 - L74
6
0
Haitham Marin (ZGZ)
Martin Targhetta (AST)
P23
- 11:30 -
M24 - L75
1
6
Salvador San Félix (ALC)
Hilarion Garcia (BUR)
P24
- 11:45 -
M5 - L75
6
4
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Raul Hebles (BCN)
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
P26
- 12:00 -
M7 - L76
6
3
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di (BDJ)
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
P27
- 12:00 -
M18 - L77
0
6
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
P28
- 12:15 -
M9 - L77
5
6
Jose Antonio Barreiro (AST)
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
P29
- 12:30 -
M16 - L78
6
1
Helio Corcho (BDJ)
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
P30
- 12:30 -
M18 - L78
6
3
Sergio Borrego Lopez (LOG)
Fco Javier Nunez (ZGZ)
P31
- 12:45 -
M11 - L79
6
0
Vicente Rumeu (CAS)
Jose Miguel Casanova (ZGZ)
P32
- 13:00 -
M8 - L79
6
2
Ivan Recasens
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P33
- 13:00 -
M14 - L95
6
4
Daniel Estebanell
Borja Rodriguez
P34
- 13:15 -
M15 - L94
6
4
Victor Rios
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P35
- 13:30 -
M24 - L93
6
5
Fran Alonso
Pablo Cardeli
P36
- 13:30 -
M17 - L92
6
1
Carlos Oliva Candela
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P37
- 13:45 -
M23 - L91
0
6
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Fran Cabanillas
P38
- 14:00 -
M9 - L90
0
6
Vicente Belon
Luis Aroca Ramos
P39
- 14:15 -
M7 - L89
6
3
Alberto Negreira
Ruben Mu
P40
- 14:15 -
M10 - L88
6
2
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P41
- 14:30 -
M6 - L87
6
2
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P42
- 14:45 -
M3 - L86
6
2
Pablo Lagar
Eric Marti
P43
- 14:45 -
M19 - L85
1
6
Martin Targhetta
Salvador San Félix
P44
- 15:00 -
M4 - L84
5
6
Iván Sepúlveda
Raul Hebles
P45
- 15:15 -
M6 - L83
1
6
David Alcaide Bermudez
Antonio Gomez
P46
- 15:15 -
M10 - L82
6
1
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Helio Corcho
P47
- 15:30 -
M13 - L81
5
6
Sergio Borrego Lopez
Vicente Rumeu
P48
- 15:45 -
M9 - L80
0
6
Ivan Recasens
Daniel Estebanell
P49
- 20:30 -
M23 - L107
3
6
Daniel Estebanell
Victor Rios
Fran Alonso
P50
- 20:45 -
M25 - L106
2
6
Fran Alonso
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fran Cabanillas
P51
- 21:00 -
M4 - L105
6
4
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Vicente Belon
Alberto Negreira
P52
- 21:00 -
M16 - L104
6
3
Vicente Belon
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P53
- 21:15 -
M9 - L111
4
6
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Eric Marti
Salvador San Félix
P54
- 21:30 -
M1 - L110
6
5
Eric Marti
Raul Hebles
David Alcaide Bermudez
P55
- 21:45 -
M19 - L109
2
6
David Alcaide Bermudez
Helio Corcho
Vicente Rumeu
P56
- 21:45 -
M2 - L108
6
5
Helio Corcho
W.O.
Antares Jiménez
P64
-
-
Victor Roda
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P65
- 15:45 -
M12
2
6
Rafael Perez
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
P66
- 16:00 -
M15
6
3
David Arnaiz
Antonio Pascual
P67
- 16:00 -
M21
6
2
W.O.
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
P68
-
-
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Mirella Feito
P69
- 16:15 -
M7
6
2
Silvio Pereira
Alonso Minchon
P70
- 16:30 -
M18
2
6
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Jorge Latorre
P71
- 16:30 -
M14
0
6
W.O.
Geral Kaiser
P72
-
-
Lee Chang
Clemente Garcia Rocamora
P73
- 16:45 -
M12
6
0
Pablo Alfaro
Carlos Castilla
P74
- 17:00 -
M19
4
6
Haitham Marin
Hilarion Garcia
P75
- 17:00 -
M17
0
6
W.O.
David Sánchez Molina
P76
-
-
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
Damian Rodriguez
P77
- 17:15 -
M
0
6
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Adrian Morillas
P78
- 17:30 -
M8
6
1
Fco Javier Nunez
Jose Miguel Casanova
P79
- 17:30 -
M18
6
4
Antares Jiménez
Sergio Borrego Lopez
P80
- 18:00 -
M17
6
3
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P81
- 18:15 -
M9
2
6
Rafael Perez
Antonio Gomez
P82
- 18:15 -
M8
2
6
David Arnaiz
Iván Sepúlveda
P83
- 18:30 -
M11
6
2
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Martin Targhetta
P84
- 18:45 -
M19
0
6
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Pablo Lagar
P85
- 18:45 -
M21
2
6
Alonso Minchon
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P86
- 19:00 -
M2
6
1
Jorge Latorre
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P87
- 19:15 -
M17
6
3
Geral Kaiser
Ruben Mu
P88
- 19:15 -
M8
6
3
Lee Chang
Luis Aroca Ramos
P89
- 19:30 -
M15
3
6
Carlos Castilla
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P90
- 19:45 -
M4
3
6
Hilarion Garcia
Carlos Oliva Candela
P91
- 19:45 -
M1
4
6
David Sánchez Molina
Pablo Cardeli
P92
- 20:00 -
M7
6
0
Damian Rodriguez
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P93
- 20:00 -
M19
6
0
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Borja Rodriguez
P94
- 20:15 -
M16
2
6
Fco Javier Nunez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P95
- 20:30 -
M9
1
6
Antares Jiménez
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P96
- 22:00 -
M25
2
6
Antonio Gomez
David Arnaiz
P97
- 22:00 -
M9
6
5
Martin Targhetta
Pablo Lagar
P98
- 22:15 -
M15
1
6
Alonso Minchon
Jorge Latorre
P99
- 22:30 -
M12
1
6
Geral Kaiser
Luis Aroca Ramos
P100
- 22:30 -
M14
2
6
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Carlos Oliva Candela
P101
- 22:45 -
M17
3
6
David Sánchez Molina
Damian Rodriguez
P102
- 23:00 -
M22
2
6
Borja Rodriguez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P103
- 23:00 -
M5
5
6
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Alberto Negreira
P104
- 23:15 -
M19
0
6
Alberto Negreira
Antonio Gomez
Fran Cabanillas
P105
- 23:15 -
M9
4
6
Fran Cabanillas
Pablo Lagar
Victor Rios
P106
- 23:30 -
M10
6
3
Pablo Lagar
Jorge Latorre
Ivan Recasens
P107
- 23:45 -
M1
1
6
Ivan Recasens
Luis Aroca Ramos
Vicente Rumeu
P108
- 23:45 -
M8
6
1
Luis Aroca Ramos
Carlos Oliva Candela
Raul Hebles
P109
- 23:59 -
M18
0
6
Raul Hebles
Damian Rodriguez
Salvador San Félix
P110
- 23:59 -
M3
6
0
Damian Rodriguez
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P111
- 23:59 -
M22
5
6
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez