2017 - BOLA 8 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Eric Marti (BCN)
Julian Rodriguez (AST)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
1
5
Daniel Benito (AST)
Fran Alonso (C)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
5
4
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
5
2
Alvaro Boado (C)
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
4
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Alberto Negreira (C)
P5
- 09:00 -
M5
5
2
Fran Cabanillas (BCN)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P6
- 09:00 -
M6
5
1
Ivan Calvo (C)
Marc Codina (BCN)
P7
- 09:00 -
M7
1
5
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
Jonathan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P8
- 09:00 -
M8
5
4
Vicente Belon (C)
Juanjo Flores (CAS)
P9
- 09:00 -
M9
5
2
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M10
2
5
Nacho Schmit (BCN)
Diego Gallego (AST)
P11
- 09:00 -
M11
5
2
Tono Pardos (C)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P12
- 09:00 -
M12
5
4
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
Jose Ivan Londono (ALC)
P13
- 09:00 -
M13
5
4
Alex Suarez (C)
Jonas Souto (BAL)
P14
- 09:00 -
M14
2
5
Fernando Marron (AST)
David Marquez (MAD)
P15
- 09:00 -
M15
0
5
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
P16
- 09:00 -
M16
4
5
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P17
- 09:00 -
M17
2
5
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
Albert Casellas (BCN)
P18
- 09:00 -
M18
5
1
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P19
- 09:00 -
M19
4
5
Jon Martin (ALV)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P20
- 09:00 -
M20
5
2
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
David Mu (AST)
P21
- 09:00 -
M21
1
5
Juan Luis Salmeron (BCN)
José Alberto Delgado (MUR)
P22
- 09:00 -
M22
1
5
David Muñoz Sastre (BCN)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P23
- 09:00 -
M23
3
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
P24
- 09:00 -
M24
5
2
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
Jose Luis Gonzalez (BAL)
P25
- 09:45 -
M15
5
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P26
- 09:45 -
M22
5
0
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
P27
- 09:45 -
M24
5
0
Raul Hebles (BCN)
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
P28
- 09:45 -
M10
1
5
Ivan Martin (BCN)
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
P29
- 09:45 -
M6
4
5
Manuel Calvino (C)
Willie Boquete (C)
P30
- 09:45 -
M18
4
5
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P31
- 09:45 -
M14
5
1
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Vicente Rumeu (CAS)
P32
- 09:45 -
M1
5
2
Julian Rodriguez
Daniel Benito
P33
- 10:00 -
M2
5
3
Diego Bordallo Mota
Jonathan Orellana
P34
- 10:00 -
M3
5
1
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Fran Cabanillas
P35
- 10:00 -
M4
5
3
Marc Codina
Marcos Infiesta
P36
- 10:00 -
M8
5
2
Vicente Belon
William Pires Martins
P37
- 10:00 -
M9
5
1
Nacho Schmit
Tono Pardos
P38
- 10:00 -
M5
5
3
Richi Laguardia
Jonas Souto
P39
- 10:00 -
M8
4
5
David Marquez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P40
- 10:00 -
M7
5
2
Sergio Lagunas
David Alcaide Bermudez
P41
- 10:00 -
M17
0
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Jon Martin
P42
- 10:00 -
M16
2
5
David Mu
José Alberto Delgado
P43
- 10:00 -
M21
3
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P44
- 10:00 -
M11
1
5
Carlos Cabello
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P45
- 11:00 -
M1
5
4
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Dagxio Orellana
P46
- 10:30 -
M7
0
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
Willie Boquete
P47
- 10:50 -
M5
5
1
Borja Rodriguez
Iván Sepúlveda
P48
- 11:01 -
M22
5
3
Julian Rodriguez
Diego Bordallo Mota
P49
- 12:00 -
M22
5
2
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Marc Codina
P50
- 12:00 -
M15
5
4
Vicente Belon
Nacho Schmit
P51
- 12:00 -
M12
3
5
Jonas Souto
David Marquez
P52
- 12:00 -
M14
5
1
David Alcaide Bermudez
Jon Martin
P53
- 12:00 -
M12
5
0
José Alberto Delgado
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P54
- 12:00 -
M16
3
5
Carlos Cabello
Dagxio Orellana
P55
- 12:00 -
M8
5
4
Juan Carlos Exposito
Borja Rodriguez
P56
- 12:00 -
M5
5
4
Julian Rodriguez
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P57
- 14:00 -
M13
1
5
Nacho Schmit
Jonas Souto
P58
- 14:00 -
M13
5
1
David Alcaide Bermudez
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P59
- 14:00 -
M12
2
5
Carlos Cabello
Juan Carlos Exposito
P60
- 14:00 -
M13
1
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Nacho Schmit
P61
- 15:00 -
M12
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Juan Carlos Exposito
P62
- 15:00 -
M12
5
3
Nacho Schmit
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P63
- 18:00 -
M12
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz