2017 - BOLA 8 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 4
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
5
1
Sergio Marcos Presmanes (CNT)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Manuel Calvino (C)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Toni Hidalgo (TAR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz (BDJ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Alfredo Duran (PON)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Stephne Le Goff (NAV)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Arturo Mora (TAR)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jonas Souto (BAL)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Diego Gallego (AST)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Mohamed Reda (ZGZ)
Peio Berjoyo (NAV)
P34
- 09:00 -
M8 - L144
5
2
Alberto Ramos (BDJ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Oscar Morlas (ZGZ)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Tono Pardos (C)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Hector Sanchez (AST)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Javier Frances (ZGZ)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Luis Fernandez Cross (ALB)
W.O.
P50
-
-
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde (MAD)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Eric Marti (BCN)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Jorge Donoso (TAR)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Orlando Maron Garcia (LOG)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Alvaro Boado (C)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Pablo Cardeli
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P65
- 10:45 -
M24 - L191
3
5
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P66
- 09:00 -
M14 - L190
0
5
Daniel Hernandez
Manuel Calvino
P67
- 09:00 -
M16 - L189
4
5
Javier Aparicio
Toni Hidalgo
P68
- 09:00 -
M21 - L188
3
5
Ignacio Martinez Calvo
Angel Medina Barbero
P69
- 09:30 -
M9 - L187
5
2
Miguel Turon
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P70
- 09:30 -
M23 - L186
0
5
Dagxio Orellana
Jordi Blanchard
P71
- 09:30 -
M22 - L185
5
1
Jose Zapico
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P72
- 09:45 -
M17 - L184
5
2
Richi Laguardia
Alfredo Duran
P73
- 09:45 -
M20 - L183
5
0
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Stephne Le Goff
P74
- 10:00 -
M18 - L182
0
5
Carlos Loureda
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P75
- 10:15 -
M22 - L181
5
4
Salvador San Félix
Ivan Recasens
P76
- 10:15 -
M7 - L180
0
5
Jorge Marcuello
Arturo Mora
P77
- 10:30 -
M18 - L179
2
5
Fernando Marron
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P78
- 10:45 -
M3 - L178
5
0
Pablo Lagar
Jonas Souto
P79
- 11:00 -
M8 - L177
5
2
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Diego Gallego
P80
- 11:00 -
M12 - L176
0
5
David Gayan
Mohamed Reda
P81
- 11:15 -
M20 - L175
0
5
Ivan GoÑi
Alberto Ramos
P82
- 11:30 -
M6 - L174
0
5
Jose Antonio Hortal
Oscar Morlas
P83
- 11:30 -
M1 - L173
5
1
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Imanol Ramirez
P84
- 11:45 -
M4 - L172
0
5
Marc Codina
Tono Pardos
P85
- 12:00 -
M24 - L171
0
5
Jordi Pasarell
Hector Sanchez
P86
- 12:00 -
M19 - L170
5
4
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Javier Frances
P87
- 12:15 -
M20 - L169
5
0
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Txema Martin Laso
P88
- 13:45 -
M14 - L168
5
3
Jose Manuel Garcia
Luis Fernandez Cross
P89
- 13:45 -
M16 - L167
5
3
David Arnaiz
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
P90
- 12:45 -
M17 - L166
5
1
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Javier Del Santo
P91
- 13:00 -
M15 - L165
1
5
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Eric Marti
P92
- 13:00 -
M23 - L164
2
5
Roberto Marin
Jorge Donoso
P93
- 13:15 -
M7 - L163
2
5
Tanny Gordillo
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P94
- 13:30 -
M9 - L162
3
5
Antonio Cid Cid
Orlando Maron Garcia
P95
- 13:30 -
M19 - L161
3
5
Mariano Aznar
Alvaro Boado
P96
- 12:30 -
M16 - L160
1
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P97
- 17:15 -
M4 - L215
5
4
Manuel Calvino
Toni Hidalgo
P98
- 17:15 -
M5 - L214
5
1
Ignacio Martinez Calvo
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P99
- 17:30 -
M11 - L213
0
5
Dagxio Orellana
Jose Zapico
P100
- 17:45 -
M1 - L212
5
0
Richi Laguardia
Stephne Le Goff
P101
- 17:45 -
M22 - L211
5
3
Carlos Loureda
Ivan Recasens
P102
- 18:00 -
M18 - L210
1
5
Arturo Mora
Fernando Marron
P103
- 18:00 -
M13 - L209
1
5
Pablo Lagar
Diego Gallego
P104
- 18:15 -
M23 - L208
4
5
Mohamed Reda
Alberto Ramos
P105
- 18:30 -
M15 - L223
1
5
Jose Antonio Hortal
Imanol Ramirez
P106
- 18:30 -
M19 - L222
2
5
Tono Pardos
Jordi Pasarell
P107
- 18:45 -
M13 - L221
5
3
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P108
- 19:00 -
M2 - L220
5
3
Jose Manuel Garcia
David Arnaiz
P109
- 19:00 -
M22 - L219
5
1
Javier Del Santo
Eric Marti
P110
- 19:15 -
M19 - L218
3
5
Jorge Donoso
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P111
- 19:30 -
M3 - L217
2
5
Orlando Maron Garcia
Alvaro Boado
P112
- 19:30 -
M17 - L216
3
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Manuel Calvino
P113
- 21:30 -
M16 - L236
4
5
Manuel Calvino
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Dagxio Orellana
P114
- 21:30 -
M14 - L237
5
4
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Richi Laguardia
Ivan Recasens
P115
- 21:45 -
M13 - L238
5
2
Richi Laguardia
Fernando Marron
Diego Gallego
P116
- 22:00 -
M15 - L239
5
3
Fernando Marron
Alberto Ramos
Imanol Ramirez
P117
- 22:15 -
M24 - L232
2
5
Imanol Ramirez
Tono Pardos
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P118
- 22:15 -
M5 - L233
5
3
Tono Pardos
Jose Manuel Garcia
Eric Marti
P119
- 22:30 -
M22 - L234
1
5
Eric Marti
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Alvaro Boado
P120
- 22:45 -
M17 - L235
1
5
Alvaro Boado
Daniel Perez
Mariano Aznar
P160
- 14:00 -
M21
5
1
W.O.
Antonio Cid Cid
P161
-
-
W.O.
Tanny Gordillo
P162
-
-
W.O.
Roberto Marin
P163
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P164
-
-
W.O.
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P165
-
-
W.O.
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
P166
-
-
W.O.
Luis Fernandez Cross
P167
-
-
W.O.
Txema Martin Laso
P168
-
-
W.O.
Javier Frances
P169
-
-
W.O.
Hector Sanchez
P170
-
-
W.O.
Marc Codina
P171
-
-
W.O.
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
P172
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Morlas
P173
-
-
W.O.
Ivan GoÑi
P174
-
-
W.O.
David Gayan
P175
-
-
Peio Berjoyo
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P176
- 14:00 -
M22
0
5
W.O.
Jonas Souto
P177
-
-
W.O.
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Marcuello
P179
-
-
W.O.
Salvador San Félix
P180
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P181
-
-
W.O.
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P182
-
-
W.O.
Alfredo Duran
P183
-
-
W.O.
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
P184
-
-
W.O.
Jordi Blanchard
P185
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Turon
P186
-
-
W.O.
Angel Medina Barbero
P187
-
-
W.O.
Javier Aparicio
P188
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Hernandez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
P190
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Cardeli
P191
-
-
Daniel Perez
Antonio Cid Cid
P192
- 17:00 -
M6
5
3
Tanny Gordillo
Roberto Marin
P193
- 14:30 -
M7
5
2
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P194
- 14:45 -
M9
5
4
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
Luis Fernandez Cross
P195
- 15:00 -
M16
1
5
Txema Martin Laso
Javier Frances
P196
- 15:15 -
M14
3
5
Hector Sanchez
Marc Codina
P197
- 15:15 -
M4
1
5
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Oscar Morlas
P198
- 15:15 -
M
0
5
Ivan GoÑi
David Gayan
P199
- 15:30 -
M20
0
5
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Jonas Souto
P200
- 15:45 -
M13
4
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Jorge Marcuello
P201
- 15:45 -
M24
4
5
Salvador San Félix
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P202
- 16:00 -
M5
0
5
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Alfredo Duran
P203
- 16:00 -
M16
0
5
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Jordi Blanchard
P204
- 16:15 -
M18
0
5
Miguel Turon
Angel Medina Barbero
P205
- 16:30 -
M23
5
3
Javier Aparicio
Daniel Hernandez
P206
- 16:30 -
M12
5
4
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Pablo Cardeli
P207
- 16:45 -
M7
5
3
Daniel Perez
Pablo Lagar
P208
- 19:45 -
M7
2
5
Tanny Gordillo
Arturo Mora
P209
- 20:00 -
M14
5
3
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Carlos Loureda
P210
- 20:15 -
M24
5
1
Luis Fernandez Cross
Stephne Le Goff
P211
- 20:15 -
M8
2
5
Javier Frances
Jose Zapico
P212
- 20:30 -
M22
2
5
Marc Codina
Ignacio Martinez Calvo
P213
- 20:45 -
M11
5
1
Oscar Morlas
Toni Hidalgo
P214
- 20:45 -
M23
0
5
David Gayan
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P215
- 21:00 -
M2
0
5
Jonas Souto
Orlando Maron Garcia
P216
- 21:15 -
M15
5
3
Jorge Marcuello
Jorge Donoso
P217
- 21:15 -
M20
5
0
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Javier Del Santo
P218
- 20:30 -
M26
3
5
Alfredo Duran
David Arnaiz
P219
- 20:30 -
M24
0
5
Jordi Blanchard
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P220
- 20:45 -
M21
4
5
Miguel Turon
Jordi Pasarell
P221
- 21:00 -
M7
2
5
Javier Aparicio
Jose Antonio Hortal
P222
- 21:00 -
M8
5
1
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
Mohamed Reda
P223
- 21:15 -
M10
0
5
Pablo Lagar
Tanny Gordillo
P224
- 22:45 -
M3
5
1
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Stephne Le Goff
P225
- 23:00 -
M2
4
5
Jose Zapico
Marc Codina
P226
- 23:15 -
M8
1
5
Toni Hidalgo
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P227
- 23:15 -
M9
5
1
Jonas Souto
Jorge Marcuello
P228
- 23:30 -
M7
5
1
Javier Del Santo
David Arnaiz
P229
- 23:30 -
M10
4
5
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Jordi Pasarell
P230
- 23:45 -
M20
4
5
Javier Aparicio
Mohamed Reda
P231
- 23:45 -
M26
5
2
Pablo Lagar
Alberto Ramos
P232
- 08:00 -
M1
5
3
Pablo Lagar
Stephne Le Goff
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P233
- 08:00 -
M5
2
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Marc Codina
Jose Manuel Garcia
P234
- 08:00 -
M9
5
1
Marc Codina
Toni Hidalgo
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P235
- 08:00 -
M15
1
5
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Jonas Souto
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P236
- 08:00 -
M18
5
1
Jonas Souto
David Arnaiz
Dagxio Orellana
P237
- 08:00 -
M21
3
5
Dagxio Orellana
Jordi Pasarell
Ivan Recasens
P238
- 08:00 -
M25
3
5
Ivan Recasens
Javier Aparicio
Diego Gallego
P239
- 08:30 -
M19
4
5
Diego Gallego