2017 - BOLA 8 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 3
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Ivan Martin (BCN)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L128
2
5
Carlos Castilla (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Lui Shien Kim Man (MAD)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (MUR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Miguel A. De La Fuente (BUR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Sergi Romero Soler (GIR)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Ramon Guasch (BAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Hilarion Garcia (BUR)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Miguel Boedo (C)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Helio Corcho (BDJ)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Antonio Martinez (ALC)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
P34
- 09:00 -
M7 - L144
5
0
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Rogelio Reyes (ALC)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Rafa Cano (ALV)
W.O.
P42
-
-
German Ramos Niebla (SEV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Lee Chang (MAD)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Gavin Catala (BCN)
Lucas Diaz (AST)
P50
- 09:00 -
M10 - L152
5
3
Juan Bautista (GUI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
W.O.
P58
-
-
David Marquez (MAD)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Javier Miera (CNT)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Javier Garcia
Ivan Martin
P65
- 10:45 -
M1 - L191
1
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Carlos Castilla
P66
- 09:00 -
M15 - L190
5
1
Patricia Clavijo
Lui Shien Kim Man
P67
- 09:00 -
M18 - L189
5
0
Jokin Celemin Campo
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P68
- 09:00 -
M22 - L188
5
2
Toni Casamartina
Damian Rodriguez
P69
- 09:00 -
M24 - L187
0
5
Victor Rios
Alonso Minchon
P70
- 09:30 -
M6 - L186
2
5
Francisco Menea Diaz
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P71
- 09:30 -
M1 - L185
1
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P72
- 09:45 -
M19 - L184
5
0
Sergio Lagunas
Sergi Romero Soler
P73
- 09:45 -
M4 - L183
5
3
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P74
- 10:00 -
M12 - L182
5
3
Patrick Kavanagh
Hugo Erro
P75
- 10:15 -
M23 - L181
2
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Ramon Guasch
P76
- 10:30 -
M6 - L180
4
5
Carlos Palacino
Hilarion Garcia
P77
- 10:30 -
M2 - L179
0
5
Jose Antonio Marcos
Miguel Boedo
P78
- 10:45 -
M9 - L178
1
5
Andriws Morales Siles
Helio Corcho
P79
- 11:00 -
M16 - L177
5
3
Borja Rodriguez
Antonio Martinez
P80
- 11:15 -
M2 - L176
5
1
Sergio Rodriguez
Alvaro Canoniga
P81
- 11:15 -
M22 - L175
3
5
David Muñoz Sastre
Jefferson Reinoso
P82
- 11:30 -
M10 - L174
5
1
Julian Rodriguez
Rogelio Reyes
P83
- 11:45 -
M18 - L173
5
0
Martin Targhetta
Antonio Pascual
P84
- 11:45 -
M5 - L172
4
5
Angel Salvatierra
Rafa Cano
P85
- 12:00 -
M4 - L171
5
1
Iván Sepúlveda
German Ramos Niebla
P86
- 12:15 -
M - L170
5
0
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Lee Chang
P87
- 12:30 -
M13 - L169
2
5
Juanjo Flores
Pelayo Cueli
P88
- 14:00 -
M15 - L168
5
3
Juan Carlos Exposito
Gavin Catala
P89
- 12:45 -
M22 - L167
5
0
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Juan Bautista
P90
- 13:00 -
M18 - L166
2
5
Jugador No presentado
Diego Bordallo Mota
P91
- 13:00 -
M - L165
0
5
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P92
- 13:15 -
M22 - L164
3
5
Alberto Lopez
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P93
- 13:30 -
M5 - L163
1
5
Pablo Alfaro
David Marquez
P94
- 13:30 -
M6 - L162
0
5
Irene Sedano Gil
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P95
- 13:45 -
M13 - L161
0
5
Antonio Garcia
Javier Miera
P96
- 12:30 -
M10 - L160
2
5
Ivan Martin
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P97
- 17:00 -
M9 - L215
5
4
Patricia Clavijo
Jokin Celemin Campo
P98
- 17:15 -
M8 - L214
1
5
Damian Rodriguez
Alonso Minchon
P99
- 17:30 -
M17 - L213
5
2
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P100
- 17:30 -
M21 - L212
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P101
- 17:45 -
M10 - L211
4
5
Hugo Erro
Ramon Guasch
P102
- 18:00 -
M11 - L210
4
5
Hilarion Garcia
Miguel Boedo
P103
- 18:15 -
M16 - L209
1
5
Andriws Morales Siles
Borja Rodriguez
P104
- 18:15 -
M8 - L208
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga
David Muñoz Sastre
P105
- 18:30 -
M7 - L223
3
5
Julian Rodriguez
Antonio Pascual
P106
- 18:45 -
M14 - L222
5
4
Angel Salvatierra
Iván Sepúlveda
P107
- 18:45 -
M18 - L221
3
5
Lee Chang
Juanjo Flores
P108
- 19:00 -
M24 - L220
5
2
Juan Carlos Exposito
Juan Bautista
P109
- 19:15 -
M11 - L219
4
5
Diego Bordallo Mota
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P110
- 19:15 -
M4 - L218
5
3
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
David Marquez
P111
- 19:30 -
M21 - L217
5
4
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Javier Miera
P112
- 19:45 -
M16 - L216
5
1
Ivan Martin
Jokin Celemin Campo
P113
- 21:30 -
M2 - L236
5
1
Ivan Martin
Damian Rodriguez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P114
- 21:45 -
M1 - L237
4
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Ramon Guasch
P115
- 21:45 -
M26 - L238
5
4
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Miguel Boedo
Borja Rodriguez
P116
- 22:00 -
M25 - L239
3
5
Borja Rodriguez
David Muñoz Sastre
Julian Rodriguez
P117
- 22:15 -
M2 - L232
5
0
David Muñoz Sastre
Iván Sepúlveda
Lee Chang
P118
- 22:15 -
M8 - L233
5
1
Iván Sepúlveda
Juan Bautista
Diego Bordallo Mota
P119
- 22:30 -
M11 - L234
4
5
Diego Bordallo Mota
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P120
- 22:30 -
M14 - L235
4
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Antonio Garcia
P160
- 14:00 -
M10
5
2
W.O.
Irene Sedano Gil
P161
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Alfaro
P162
-
-
W.O.
Alberto Lopez
P163
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P164
-
-
W.O.
Jugador No presentado
P165
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P166
-
-
W.O.
Gavin Catala
P167
-
-
W.O.
Pelayo Cueli
P168
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Molina Lazcano
P169
-
-
W.O.
German Ramos Niebla
P170
-
-
W.O.
Rafa Cano
P171
-
-
W.O.
Martin Targhetta
P172
-
-
W.O.
Rogelio Reyes
P173
-
-
W.O.
Jefferson Reinoso
P174
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Rodriguez
P175
-
-
Jorge Latorre
Antonio Martinez
P176
- 14:15 -
M6
5
3
W.O.
Helio Corcho
P177
-
-
W.O.
Jose Antonio Marcos
P178
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Palacino
P179
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P180
-
-
W.O.
Patrick Kavanagh
P181
-
-
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P182
-
-
W.O.
Sergi Romero Soler
P183
-
-
Lucas Diaz
Miguel A. De La Fuente
P184
- 14:15 -
M13
5
4
W.O.
Francisco Menea Diaz
P185
-
-
W.O.
Victor Rios
P186
-
-
W.O.
Toni Casamartina
P187
-
-
W.O.
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P188
-
-
W.O.
Lui Shien Kim Man
P189
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Castilla
P190
-
-
W.O.
Javier Garcia
P191
-
-
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Irene Sedano Gil
P192
- 17:00 -
M3
5
0
Pablo Alfaro
Alberto Lopez
P193
- 14:30 -
M5
5
0
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
Jugador No presentado
P194
- 14:30 -
M7
5
0
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Gavin Catala
P195
- 14:45 -
M21
3
5
Pelayo Cueli
Fernando Molina Lazcano
P196
- 15:00 -
M15
1
5
German Ramos Niebla
Rafa Cano
P197
- 15:00 -
M
0
5
Martin Targhetta
Rogelio Reyes
P198
- 15:15 -
M6
5
3
Jefferson Reinoso
Sergio Rodriguez
P199
- 15:30 -
M10
3
5
Jorge Latorre
Helio Corcho
P200
- 15:30 -
M2
5
3
Jose Antonio Marcos
Carlos Palacino
P201
- 15:45 -
M7
5
0
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Patrick Kavanagh
P202
- 16:00 -
M4
5
2
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Sergi Romero Soler
P203
- 16:15 -
M12
0
5
Lucas Diaz
Francisco Menea Diaz
P204
- 16:15 -
M5
2
5
Victor Rios
Toni Casamartina
P205
- 16:30 -
M19
5
1
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Lui Shien Kim Man
P206
- 16:45 -
M6
5
0
Carlos Castilla
Javier Garcia
P207
- 16:45 -
M10
2
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Andriws Morales Siles
P208
- 19:45 -
M2
5
3
Pablo Alfaro
Hilarion Garcia
P209
- 20:00 -
M15
5
1
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
Hugo Erro
P210
- 20:00 -
M23
1
5
Gavin Catala
Sergio Lagunas
P211
- 20:15 -
M20
2
5
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P212
- 20:30 -
M13
5
3
Rafa Cano
Alonso Minchon
P213
- 20:30 -
M16
0
5
Martin Targhetta
Patricia Clavijo
P214
- 20:45 -
M10
5
0
Sergio Rodriguez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P215
- 21:00 -
M23
0
5
Jorge Latorre
Javier Miera
P216
- 21:00 -
M25
3
5
Jose Antonio Marcos
David Marquez
P217
- 21:15 -
M18
0
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P218
- 20:30 -
M15
5
4
Sergi Romero Soler
Juan Carlos Exposito
P219
- 20:45 -
M4
2
5
Francisco Menea Diaz
Juanjo Flores
P220
- 20:45 -
M8
0
5
Victor Rios
Angel Salvatierra
P221
- 21:00 -
M26
5
0
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Antonio Pascual
P222
- 21:15 -
M17
2
5
Javier Garcia
Alvaro Canoniga
P223
- 21:15 -
M5
1
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Pablo Alfaro
P224
- 22:45 -
M26
5
1
Hugo Erro
Sergio Lagunas
P225
- 23:00 -
M24
1
5
Fernando Molina Lazcano
Alonso Minchon
P226
- 23:00 -
M10
0
5
Martin Targhetta
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P227
- 23:15 -
M24
0
5
Javier Miera
David Marquez
P228
- 23:30 -
M22
4
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Juan Carlos Exposito
P229
- 23:31 -
M17
3
5
Juanjo Flores
Victor Rios
P230
- 23:45 -
M1
5
3
Antonio Pascual
Alvaro Canoniga
P231
- 23:45 -
M24
0
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Julian Rodriguez
P232
- 08:00 -
M4
3
5
Julian Rodriguez
Sergio Lagunas
Lee Chang
P233
- 08:00 -
M8
5
2
Sergio Lagunas
Alonso Minchon
Juan Bautista
P234
- 08:00 -
M11
3
5
Juan Bautista
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P235
- 08:00 -
M14
5
3
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
David Marquez
Jokin Celemin Campo
P236
- 08:00 -
M20
5
2
David Marquez
Juan Carlos Exposito
Damian Rodriguez
P237
- 08:00 -
M24
5
1
Juan Carlos Exposito
Juanjo Flores
Ramon Guasch
P238
- 08:30 -
M23
5
2
Juanjo Flores
Alvaro Canoniga
Miguel Boedo
P239
- 08:30 -
M2
5
0
Alvaro Canoniga