2017 - BOLA 8 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
Laura Mateo (BCN)
Jose Manuel Marcuello (ZGZ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L128
1
5
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Gonzal (MUR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Teo Alonso (BUR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Jon Fernandez Eibar (LOG)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Alex Suarez (C)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Jose Antonio Medina (BCN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Antonio Senciales (HUE)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Fernando Huici Tellechea (NAV)
W.O.
P22
-
-
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jose Luis Gonzalez (BAL)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
W.O.
P30
-
-
René Castillo (CAS)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Jorge Tejerina (AST)
Kike Zarate (ZGZ)
P34
- 09:00 -
M5 - L144
5
3
Francisco Javier Fernandez (AST)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Carlos Oliva Candela (SEV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jaime Martinez (CAS)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Diego Santamaria (AST)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Luis Aroca Ramos (SEV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Claudiu Bradeanu (ZGZ)
Ruben Diaz (BCN)
P50
- 09:00 -
M11 - L152
1
5
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Rafael Perez (HUE)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Michael Zurita (LOG)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Jesus Helguera (CNT)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Jon Martin (ALV)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P65
- 10:45 -
M7 - L191
1
5
Jonathan Orellana
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Gonzal
P66
- 09:00 -
M13 - L190
5
0
Jose Enfedaque
Marcos Infiesta
P67
- 09:00 -
M19 - L189
1
5
Elisenda Massa
Teo Alonso
P68
- 09:00 -
M20 - L188
5
2
David Mu
Jon Fernandez Eibar
P69
- 09:30 -
M24 - L187
5
3
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Alex Suarez
P70
- 09:30 -
M7 - L186
1
5
Juan David Salom
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P71
- 09:30 -
M14 - L185
5
4
David Carranza
Jose Antonio Medina
P72
- 09:45 -
M3 - L184
0
5
Silvio Pereira
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P73
- 09:45 -
M10 - L183
5
2
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Antonio Senciales
P74
- 10:00 -
M2 - L182
5
0
Marcos Garcia Benito
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P75
- 10:15 -
M20 - L181
5
0
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
William Pires Martins
P76
- 10:15 -
M19 - L180
2
5
Francisco Ramos
Jose Luis Gonzalez
P77
- 10:30 -
M11 - L179
5
2
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P78
- 11:00 -
M14 - L178
3
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
David Alcaide Bermudez
P79
- 11:00 -
M2 - L177
0
5
José Alberto Delgado
René Castillo
P80
- 11:15 -
M19 - L176
5
2
Jessica Aibar
Jorge Tejerina
P81
- 11:30 -
M23 - L175
3
5
Daniel Carreno
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P82
- 11:30 -
M6 - L174
0
5
Jose Miguel Casanova
Daniel Estebanell
P83
- 11:45 -
M11 - L173
1
5
Isaac Gracia
Carlos Oliva Candela
P84
- 12:00 -
M3 - L172
5
2
Angel Muñoz
Jaime Martinez
P85
- 12:00 -
M7 - L171
5
4
Carlos Cabello
Diego Santamaria
P86
- 12:15 -
M17 - L170
5
0
Albert Casellas
Antares Jiménez
P87
- 12:15 -
M2 - L169
5
3
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Luis Aroca Ramos
P88
- 13:45 -
M17 - L168
4
5
Juan Luis Salmeron
Ruben Diaz
P89
- 12:45 -
M14 - L167
5
3
Harun Sariyildirim
Geral Kaiser
P90
- 12:45 -
M11 - L166
2
5
Alberto Negreira
Rafael Perez
P91
- 13:00 -
M21 - L165
5
2
Luis Robisco
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P92
- 13:15 -
M8 - L164
5
3
Francisco Morales
Michael Zurita
P93
- 13:15 -
M24 - L163
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
Jesus Helguera
P94
- 13:30 -
M20 - L162
5
0
Manuel Soba Lacalle
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P95
- 13:45 -
M2 - L161
0
5
Salvador San Felix Gerico
Jon Martin
P96
- 12:30 -
M20 - L160
1
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Jonathan Orellana
P97
- 17:15 -
M14 - L215
5
3
Marcos Infiesta
Elisenda Massa
P98
- 17:15 -
M24 - L214
5
1
David Mu
Alex Suarez
P99
- 17:30 -
M20 - L213
4
5
Juan David Salom
Jose Antonio Medina
P100
- 17:45 -
M3 - L212
5
2
Silvio Pereira
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P101
- 17:45 -
M16 - L211
1
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
William Pires Martins
P102
- 18:00 -
M24 - L210
3
5
Francisco Ramos
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P103
- 18:00 -
M1 - L209
5
3
David Alcaide Bermudez
José Alberto Delgado
P104
- 18:15 -
M6 - L208
5
1
Jorge Tejerina
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P105
- 18:30 -
M12 - L223
5
2
Daniel Estebanell
Isaac Gracia
P106
- 18:30 -
M3 - L222
5
0
Angel Muñoz
Carlos Cabello
P107
- 18:45 -
M17 - L221
2
5
Albert Casellas
Luis Aroca Ramos
P108
- 19:00 -
M16 - L220
5
1
Juan Luis Salmeron
Geral Kaiser
P109
- 19:00 -
M15 - L219
5
1
Alberto Negreira
Luis Robisco
P110
- 19:15 -
M9 - L218
1
5
Michael Zurita
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
P111
- 19:30 -
M12 - L217
5
2
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Jon Martin
P112
- 19:30 -
M5 - L216
0
5
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Marcos Infiesta
P113
- 21:30 -
M19 - L236
0
5
Marcos Infiesta
Alex Suarez
Juan David Salom
P114
- 21:30 -
M11 - L237
5
2
Alex Suarez
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
William Pires Martins
P115
- 21:45 -
M18 - L238
5
1
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Francisco Ramos
David Alcaide Bermudez
P116
- 22:00 -
M4 - L239
0
5
David Alcaide Bermudez
Jorge Tejerina
Daniel Estebanell
P117
- 22:00 -
M12 - L232
2
5
Daniel Estebanell
Carlos Cabello
Albert Casellas
P118
- 22:15 -
M10 - L233
5
1
Carlos Cabello
Juan Luis Salmeron
Luis Robisco
P119
- 22:30 -
M19 - L234
5
4
Juan Luis Salmeron
Michael Zurita
Jon Martin
P120
- 22:45 -
M23 - L235
1
5
Jon Martin
Laura Mateo
Salvador San Felix Gerico
P160
- 14:00 -
M23
5
3
W.O.
Manuel Soba Lacalle
P161
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Helguera
P162
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Morales
P163
-
-
W.O.
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P164
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Perez
P165
-
-
W.O.
Harun Sariyildirim
P166
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Diaz
P167
-
-
W.O.
Dani Ruiz Iturri
P168
-
-
W.O.
Antares Jiménez
P169
-
-
W.O.
Diego Santamaria
P170
-
-
W.O.
Jaime Martinez
P171
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Oliva Candela
P172
-
-
W.O.
Jose Miguel Casanova
P173
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Carreno
P174
-
-
W.O.
Jessica Aibar
P175
-
-
Kike Zarate
René Castillo
P176
- 14:15 -
M11
4
5
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P177
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Gonzalez
P179
-
-
W.O.
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
P180
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P181
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Senciales
P182
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P183
-
-
Claudiu Bradeanu
David Carranza
P184
- 14:15 -
M4
5
0
W.O.
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P185
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P186
-
-
W.O.
Jon Fernandez Eibar
P187
-
-
W.O.
Teo Alonso
P188
-
-
W.O.
Jose Enfedaque
P189
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Gonzal
P190
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Lacasta
P191
-
-
Laura Mateo
Manuel Soba Lacalle
P192
- 17:00 -
M18
5
2
Jesus Helguera
Francisco Morales
P193
- 14:30 -
M12
0
5
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Rafael Perez
P194
- 14:45 -
M8
2
5
Harun Sariyildirim
Ruben Diaz
P195
- 14:45 -
M20
0
5
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Antares Jiménez
P196
- 15:00 -
M1
5
2
Diego Santamaria
Jaime Martinez
P197
- 15:15 -
M19
5
2
Carlos Oliva Candela
Jose Miguel Casanova
P198
- 15:15 -
M23
2
5
Daniel Carreno
Jessica Aibar
P199
- 15:30 -
M2
0
5
René Castillo
Angel Aguado Barrero
P200
- 15:45 -
M19
3
5
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Jose Luis Gonzalez
P201
- 15:45 -
M9
4
5
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P202
- 16:00 -
M22
5
2
Antonio Senciales
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P203
- 16:00 -
M15
2
5
Claudiu Bradeanu
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P204
- 16:15 -
M16
5
3
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Jon Fernandez Eibar
P205
- 16:30 -
M20
1
5
Teo Alonso
Jose Enfedaque
P206
- 16:30 -
M8
1
5
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Gonzal
Eduardo Lacasta
P207
- 16:45 -
M16
0
5
Laura Mateo
José Alberto Delgado
P208
- 19:45 -
M8
1
5
Francisco Morales
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P209
- 20:00 -
M6
3
5
Rafael Perez
Marcos Garcia Benito
P210
- 20:15 -
M9
3
5
Ruben Diaz
Silvio Pereira
P211
- 20:15 -
M4
5
3
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Jose Antonio Medina
P212
- 20:30 -
M3
4
5
Diego Santamaria
David Mu
P213
- 20:45 -
M18
4
5
Jose Miguel Casanova
Elisenda Massa
P214
- 20:45 -
M12
0
5
Jessica Aibar
Jonathan Orellana
P215
- 21:00 -
M19
1
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P216
- 21:15 -
M22
5
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
P217
- 21:15 -
M17
5
0
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Alberto Negreira
P218
- 20:30 -
M7
4
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Geral Kaiser
P219
- 20:30 -
M24
5
2
Claudiu Bradeanu
Luis Aroca Ramos
P220
- 20:45 -
M9
5
4
Jon Fernandez Eibar
Angel Muñoz
P221
- 21:00 -
M4
5
1
Jose Enfedaque
Isaac Gracia
P222
- 21:00 -
M6
0
5
Eduardo Lacasta
Francisco Javier Fernandez
P223
- 21:15 -
M23
5
0
José Alberto Delgado
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P224
- 22:45 -
M20
5
1
Marcos Garcia Benito
Ruben Diaz
P225
- 23:00 -
M25
5
4
Jose Antonio Medina
David Mu
P226
- 23:15 -
M15
2
5
Elisenda Massa
Jonathan Orellana
P227
- 23:15 -
M6
0
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Jose Luis Gonzalez
P228
- 23:30 -
M5
2
5
Alberto Negreira
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P229
- 23:30 -
M3
5
4
Claudiu Bradeanu
Jon Fernandez Eibar
P230
- 23:45 -
M19
4
5
Isaac Gracia
Eduardo Lacasta
P231
- 23:45 -
M12
1
5
José Alberto Delgado
Jorge Tejerina
P232
- 08:00 -
M2
5
0
José Alberto Delgado
Marcos Garcia Benito
Albert Casellas
P233
- 08:00 -
M6
4
5
Albert Casellas
David Mu
Luis Robisco
P234
- 08:00 -
M12
5
1
David Mu
Jonathan Orellana
Michael Zurita
P235
- 08:00 -
M16
5
2
Jonathan Orellana
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P236
- 08:00 -
M19
5
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Alberto Negreira
Juan David Salom
P237
- 08:00 -
M22
5
4
Alberto Negreira
Jon Fernandez Eibar
William Pires Martins
P238
- 08:00 -
M26
4
5
William Pires Martins
Eduardo Lacasta
Francisco Ramos
P239
- 08:30 -
M17
5
3
Eduardo Lacasta