2017 - BOLA 8 TOUR ESPAÑA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
David Rodriguez (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
5
3
Francisco Tarrega (CAS)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Kevin Martin (GUI)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Sergio Urbano (MAL)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Dolors Lopez Muñoz (GIR)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Raul Alemán Caravaca (MUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Manu Lorente (CAS)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Ivan Nunez (GRA)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
W.O.
P18
-
-
Enrique Sanchez (MAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Jorge Garcia Fonseca (SAL)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Vicente Belon (C)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
W.O.
P26
-
-
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Ivan Calvo (C)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Isabel Gracia (ZGZ)
Alberto Giro (BCN)
P34
- 09:00 -
M6 - L144
1
5
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Daniel Zumel (CNT)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Aitor Ochoa (ALV)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di (BDJ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
Fco Javier Nu (ZGZ)
P50
- 09:00 -
M9 - L152
5
1
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Martin Perez (MAD)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Willie Boquete (C)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Paco Zamora (SEV)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jose Cordoba (TAR)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Sergio Miguel
Pedro Marcos
P65
- 10:45 -
M4 - L191
2
5
Mihai Feher
Francisco Tarrega
P66
- 09:00 -
M12 - L190
5
3
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
Kevin Martin
P67
- 09:00 -
M17 - L189
5
0
Marcos Sanz
Sergio Urbano
P68
- 09:00 -
M23 - L188
5
0
David Sánchez Molina
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P69
- 09:30 -
M18 - L187
5
2
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P70
- 09:30 -
M11 - L186
1
5
Victor Roda
Manu Lorente
P71
- 09:30 -
M13 - L185
4
5
Mikel Ezquerro
Ivan Nunez
P72
- 09:30 -
M15 - L184
5
0
Jose Antonio Perera
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P73
- 10:00 -
M9 - L183
0
5
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Enrique Sanchez
P74
- 10:00 -
M15 - L182
5
2
Manuel Labella
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P75
- 10:00 -
M5 - L181
1
5
Fco Javier Perez Abad
Vicente Belon
P76
- 10:15 -
M8 - L180
1
5
Esteban Martinez
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P77
- 10:30 -
M10 - L179
5
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Pavlo Dyakun
P78
- 10:30 -
M21 - L178
3
5
Pedro Merino
Kevin Loayza
P79
- 11:00 -
M5 - L177
5
3
Adrian Dominche
Ivan Calvo
P80
- 11:15 -
M13 - L176
3
5
Nacho Schmit
Alberto Giro
P81
- 11:15 -
M17 - L175
5
1
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
Antonio Gomez
P82
- 11:30 -
M9 - L174
0
5
Fran Alonso
Jose Francisco Martinez
P83
- 11:45 -
M15 - L173
5
3
Vicente Rumeu
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P84
- 11:45 -
M21 - L172
5
3
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Daniel Zumel
P85
- 12:00 -
M12 - L171
5
0
Fernando Cordoba
Sergio Santana Reyes
P86
- 12:15 -
M6 - L170
5
1
Raul Hebles
Aitor Ochoa
P87
- 12:15 -
M8 - L169
5
0
Manuel Aguilar
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P88
- 12:30 -
M20 - L168
0
5
Chemi Valverde
Jorge Gonzalez
P89
- 12:45 -
M12 - L167
5
3
Daniel Benito
Manuel Dominguez
P90
- 12:45 -
M1 - L166
5
4
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Martin Perez
P91
- 13:00 -
M4 - L165
5
0
Jose Ivan Londono
Willie Boquete
P92
- 13:15 -
M4 - L164
3
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Paco Zamora
P93
- 13:15 -
M3 - L163
5
0
Cesar Vasquez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P94
- 13:30 -
M3 - L162
3
5
Fran Cabanillas
Jose Cordoba
P95
- 13:45 -
M12 - L161
5
0
Antonio Ortega
Adrian Morillas
P96
- 12:30 -
M9 - L160
1
5
Pedro Marcos
Mihai Feher
P97
- 17:00 -
M2 - L215
5
1
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
Marcos Sanz
P98
- 17:15 -
M22 - L214
1
5
David Sánchez Molina
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P99
- 17:30 -
M23 - L213
5
3
Manu Lorente
Mikel Ezquerro
P100
- 17:30 -
M15 - L212
5
3
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P101
- 17:45 -
M9 - L211
5
4
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Vicente Belon
P102
- 18:00 -
M17 - L210
1
5
Esteban Martinez
Pavlo Dyakun
P103
- 18:15 -
M2 - L209
2
5
Pedro Merino
Ivan Calvo
P104
- 18:15 -
M4 - L208
3
5
Nacho Schmit
Antonio Gomez
P105
- 18:30 -
M20 - L223
5
0
Fran Alonso
Vicente Rumeu
P106
- 18:45 -
M6 - L222
4
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Fernando Cordoba
P107
- 18:45 -
M5 - L221
3
5
Raul Hebles
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P108
- 19:00 -
M10 - L220
5
0
Chemi Valverde
Daniel Benito
P109
- 19:15 -
M20 - L219
3
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Willie Boquete
P110
- 18:14 -
M21 - L218
1
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P111
- 19:30 -
M1 - L217
5
4
Fran Cabanillas
Adrian Morillas
P112
- 19:45 -
M23 - L216
5
0
Pedro Marcos
Marcos Sanz
P113
- 21:30 -
M3 - L236
4
5
Marcos Sanz
David Sánchez Molina
Manu Lorente
P114
- 21:45 -
M21 - L237
5
3
David Sánchez Molina
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Vicente Belon
P115
- 21:45 -
M9 - L238
3
5
Vicente Belon
Pavlo Dyakun
Ivan Calvo
P116
- 22:00 -
M6 - L239
3
5
Ivan Calvo
Nacho Schmit
Vicente Rumeu
P117
- 22:00 -
M23 - L232
5
0
Nacho Schmit
Fernando Cordoba
Raul Hebles
P118
- 22:15 -
M4 - L233
0
5
Raul Hebles
Daniel Benito
Willie Boquete
P119
- 22:30 -
M18 - L234
5
4
Daniel Benito
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Fran Cabanillas
P120
- 22:30 -
M7 - L235
3
5
Fran Cabanillas
David Rodriguez
Antonio Ortega
P160
- 14:00 -
M1
5
4
W.O.
Jose Cordoba
P161
-
-
W.O.
Cesar Vasquez
P162
-
-
W.O.
Paco Zamora
P163
-
-
W.O.
Jose Ivan Londono
P164
-
-
W.O.
Martin Perez
P165
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Dominguez
P166
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Gonzalez
P167
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Aguilar
P168
-
-
W.O.
Aitor Ochoa
P169
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Santana Reyes
P170
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Zumel
P171
-
-
W.O.
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P172
-
-
W.O.
Jose Francisco Martinez
P173
-
-
W.O.
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Alberto Giro
P175
-
-
Isabel Gracia
Adrian Dominche
P176
- 14:15 -
M18
4
5
W.O.
Kevin Loayza
P177
-
-
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P179
-
-
W.O.
Fco Javier Perez Abad
P180
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Labella
P181
-
-
W.O.
Enrique Sanchez
P182
-
-
W.O.
Jose Antonio Perera
P183
-
-
Fco Javier Nu
Ivan Nunez
P184
- 14:15 -
M8
5
0
W.O.
Victor Roda
P185
-
-
W.O.
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
P186
-
-
W.O.
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P187
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Urbano
P188
-
-
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P189
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Tarrega
P190
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Miguel
P191
-
-
David Rodriguez
Jose Cordoba
P192
- 17:00 -
M21
5
0
Cesar Vasquez
Paco Zamora
P193
- 15:00 -
M3
5
4
Jose Ivan Londono
Martin Perez
P194
- 14:30 -
M24
5
0
Manuel Dominguez
Jorge Gonzalez
P195
- 14:45 -
M24
5
4
Manuel Aguilar
Aitor Ochoa
P196
- 15:00 -
M2
0
5
Sergio Santana Reyes
Daniel Zumel
P197
- 15:00 -
M17
5
4
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Jose Francisco Martinez
P198
- 15:15 -
M22
5
1
Beatriz Delgado Gomez
Alberto Giro
P199
- 15:30 -
M20
1
5
Adrian Dominche
Kevin Loayza
P200
- 15:30 -
M18
0
5
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P201
- 15:45 -
M8
2
5
Fco Javier Perez Abad
Manuel Labella
P202
- 16:00 -
M7
5
2
Enrique Sanchez
Jose Antonio Perera
P203
- 16:15 -
M11
5
1
Fco Javier Nu
Victor Roda
P204
- 16:15 -
M21
5
0
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P205
- 16:30 -
M1
2
5
Sergio Urbano
Kevin Martin
P206
- 16:45 -
M13
5
2
Francisco Tarrega
Sergio Miguel
P207
- 16:45 -
M15
2
5
David Rodriguez
Pedro Merino
P208
- 19:45 -
M10
4
5
Cesar Vasquez
Esteban Martinez
P209
- 20:00 -
M11
1
5
Jose Ivan Londono
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P210
- 20:00 -
M18
5
2
Manuel Dominguez
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P211
- 20:15 -
M19
3
5
Aitor Ochoa
Mikel Ezquerro
P212
- 20:30 -
M5
5
4
Sergio Santana Reyes
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P213
- 20:30 -
M1
4
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P214
- 20:45 -
M17
5
2
Alberto Giro
Mihai Feher
P215
- 21:00 -
M11
5
1
Kevin Loayza
Adrian Morillas
P216
- 21:00 -
M14
5
2
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P217
- 21:15 -
M24
1
5
Fco Javier Perez Abad
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P218
- 20:30 -
M25
1
5
Enrique Sanchez
Chemi Valverde
P219
- 20:45 -
M20
2
5
Fco Javier Nu
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P220
- 20:45 -
M16
5
2
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P221
- 21:00 -
M12
2
5
Sergio Urbano
Fran Alonso
P222
- 21:15 -
M13
0
5
Sergio Miguel
Antonio Gomez
P223
- 21:15 -
M20
3
5
Pedro Merino
Esteban Martinez
P224
- 22:45 -
M1
5
4
Jose Ivan Londono
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P225
- 23:00 -
M21
5
3
Aitor Ochoa
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P226
- 23:00 -
M13
3
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Alberto Giro
P227
- 23:15 -
M4
5
3
Kevin Loayza
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P228
- 23:30 -
M16
1
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Chemi Valverde
P229
- 23:30 -
M23
5
1
Fco Javier Nu
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P230
- 23:45 -
M14
2
5
Fran Alonso
Antonio Gomez
P231
- 23:45 -
M6
5
1
Pedro Merino
Vicente Rumeu
P232
- 08:00 -
M3
3
5
Vicente Rumeu
Jose Ivan Londono
Fernando Cordoba
P233
- 08:00 -
M7
5
4
Jose Ivan Londono
Raul Alemán Caravaca
Willie Boquete
P234
- 08:00 -
M10
2
5
Willie Boquete
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P235
- 08:00 -
M13
4
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Pedro Marcos
P236
- 08:00 -
M17
5
0
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Manu Lorente
P237
- 08:00 -
M23
5
0
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P238
- 08:30 -
M24
4
5
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Fran Alonso
Pavlo Dyakun
P239
- 08:30 -
M15
5
4
Fran Alonso