PRIMERA CATEGORIA - CIRCUITO NACIONAL TOUR ES - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Jose Enfedaque (ZGZ)
Oscar Capon (BUR)
P2
- 15:00 -
M6 - L128
1
6
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
Jose Agustin Torga (AST)
P10
- 15:00 -
M2 - L132
2
6
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jordi Blanchard (TAR)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P14
- 15:00 -
M19 - L134
1
6
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Pablo Lagar (AST)
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
P18
- 15:00 -
M7 - L136
6
3
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Jon Fernández (LOG)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
José Alberto Delgado (MUR)
P26
- 15:15 -
M11 - L140
1
6
Ruben Diaz (BCN)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jesus Peñas (SEV)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Raul Hebles (BCN)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
P34
- 15:15 -
M21 - L144
1
6
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Ivan Martin (BCN)
Sergio Plaza (ALV)
P42
- 15:15 -
M1 - L148
6
2
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo (ZGZ)
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
P46
- 15:15 -
M20 - L150
4
6
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Marc Codina (BCN)
Rafa Cano (ALV)
P50
- 15:00 -
M17 - L152
6
0
Luis Fernandez Cros (ALB)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Jordi Malagon (BCN)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Pablo Esteban Losada (CNT)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Roberto Pascual (ALV)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P58
- 15:00 -
M10 - L156
2
6
Oscar Vazquez (BIL)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Sergio Macias (BCN)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P62
- 15:00 -
M22 - L158
3
6
Juanjo Flores (CAS)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Oscar Capon
P65
- 16:15 -
M1 - L191
0
6
Luis Aroca Ramos
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P66
- 15:30 -
M18 - L190
0
6
Stephane Le Goff
Carlos Cabello
P67
- 15:45 -
M13 - L189
1
6
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P68
- 15:15 -
M24 - L188
5
6
Mohamed Reda
Jose Agustin Torga
P69
- 16:15 -
M5 - L187
3
6
David Cifuentes Martinez
Alvaro Canoniga
P70
- 15:45 -
M19 - L186
2
6
Marcos Sanz
Javier Aparicio
P71
- 16:15 -
M16 - L185
6
2
Gustavo Oriol
Antonio Gomez
P72
- 15:30 -
M17 - L184
4
6
Jose Cordoba
Pablo Lagar
P73
- 16:15 -
M1 - L183
1
6
Diego Bordallo Mota
Enrique Bañuls
P74
- 15:30 -
M9 - L182
5
6
Manu Lorente
Javier Del Santo
P75
- 15:45 -
M15 - L181
2
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jon Fernández
P76
- 15:00 -
M3 - L180
6
4
Luis Villas
José Alberto Delgado
P77
- 16:15 -
M3 - L179
2
6
Eric Marti
Ruben Diaz
P78
- 15:45 -
M23 - L178
4
6
Hugo Erro
Jesus Peñas
P79
- 16:00 -
M5 - L177
6
0
Steve Boyle
Raul Hebles
P80
- 15:30 -
M8 - L176
2
6
Richi Laguardia
Dagxio Orellana
P81
- 16:45 -
M22 - L175
2
6
Roy González
Sergio Miguel
P82
- 15:30 -
M2 - L174
6
2
Sergio Lagunas
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P83
- 15:30 -
M22 - L173
6
1
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Oscar Arroyo
P84
- 15:15 -
M12 - L172
2
6
Toni Hidalgo
Ivan Martin
P85
- 16:45 -
M19 - L171
5
6
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P86
- 15:45 -
M21 - L170
2
6
Aitor Ochoa
Juan Carlos Exposito
P87
- 16:45 -
M13 - L169
4
6
Chindea Tudor
Willie Boquete
P88
- 15:00 -
M16 - L168
6
3
Jose Manuel Marcuello
Marc Codina
P89
- 16:45 -
M21 - L167
5
6
David Arnaiz
Luis Fernandez Cros
P90
- 15:00 -
M13 - L166
0
6
Juan Bautista
Jordi Malagon
P91
- 15:45 -
M6 - L165
6
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Pablo Esteban Losada
P92
- 15:00 -
M14 - L164
2
6
Alfonso Guerrero
Guillermo Gonzalez
P93
- 16:45 -
M2 - L163
6
5
Jon Martin
Oscar Vazquez
P94
- 16:00 -
M11 - L162
6
2
Daniel Estebanell
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P95
- 16:45 -
M15 - L161
0
6
Jesus Mollon
Juanjo Flores
P96
- 15:00 -
M4 - L160
6
5
Oscar Capon
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P97
- 19:00 -
M8 - L215
6
3
Oscar Capon
Carlos Cabello
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P98
- 18:45 -
M4 - L214
6
0
Carlos Cabello
Jose Agustin Torga
Alvaro Canoniga
P99
- 18:45 -
M17 - L213
6
2
Jose Agustin Torga
Marcos Sanz
Antonio Gomez
P100
- 18:45 -
M24 - L212
3
6
Antonio Gomez
Pablo Lagar
Enrique Bañuls
P101
- 18:45 -
M23 - L211
6
1
Pablo Lagar
Javier Del Santo
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P102
- 18:45 -
M5 - L210
6
4
Javier Del Santo
José Alberto Delgado
Ruben Diaz
P103
- 18:45 -
M4 - L209
6
5
José Alberto Delgado
Hugo Erro
Raul Hebles
P104
- 18:30 -
M9 - L208
0
6
Raul Hebles
Dagxio Orellana
Roy González
P105
- 19:15 -
M1 - L223
6
1
Dagxio Orellana
Sergio Lagunas
Oscar Arroyo
P106
- 19:15 -
M20 - L222
6
4
Sergio Lagunas
Ivan Martin
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P107
- 19:15 -
M18 - L221
1
6
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Juan Carlos Exposito
Chindea Tudor
P108
- 19:00 -
M3 - L220
6
1
Juan Carlos Exposito
Marc Codina
Luis Fernandez Cros
P109
- 19:00 -
M2 - L219
6
2
Marc Codina
Juan Bautista
Pablo Esteban Losada
P110
- 19:00 -
M16 - L218
1
6
Pablo Esteban Losada
Alfonso Guerrero
Jon Martin
P111
- 19:00 -
M9 - L217
6
0
Alfonso Guerrero
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jesus Mollon
P112
- 19:00 -
M11 - L216
6
0
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jose Enfedaque
Juanjo Flores
P160
- 16:00 -
M4
6
3
W.O.
Daniel Estebanell
P161
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Vazquez
P162
-
-
W.O.
Guillermo Gonzalez
P163
-
-
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P164
- 16:00 -
M14
4
6
W.O.
Jordi Malagon
P165
-
-
Jordi Blanchard
David Arnaiz
P166
- 16:00 -
M10
3
6
W.O.
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P167
-
-
Jonathan Orellana
Willie Boquete
P168
- 16:00 -
M7
6
5
W.O.
Aitor Ochoa
P169
-
-
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P170
-
-
W.O.
Toni Hidalgo
P171
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P172
- 16:30 -
M12
6
4
W.O.
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P173
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Miguel
P174
-
-
W.O.
Richi Laguardia
P175
-
-
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Steve Boyle
P176
- 16:30 -
M8
5
6
W.O.
Jesus Peñas
P177
-
-
W.O.
Eric Marti
P178
-
-
W.O.
Luis Villas
P179
-
-
Sergio Plaza
Jon Fernández
P180
- 16:30 -
M20
1
6
W.O.
Manu Lorente
P181
-
-
Alfonso Orcajo
Diego Bordallo Mota
P182
- 16:30 -
M9
2
6
W.O.
Jose Cordoba
P183
-
-
Rafa Cano
Gustavo Oriol
P184
- 16:30 -
M17
6
4
W.O.
Javier Aparicio
P185
-
-
W.O.
David Cifuentes Martinez
P186
-
-
W.O.
Mohamed Reda
P187
-
-
Roberto Pascual
José Manuel Costa Busquier
P188
- 16:15 -
M24
1
6
W.O.
Stephane Le Goff
P189
-
-
Sergio Macias
Luis Aroca Ramos
P190
- 16:30 -
M18
6
4
W.O.
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P191
-
-
Jose Enfedaque
Daniel Estebanell
P192
- 18:00 -
M19
5
6
Oscar Vazquez
Guillermo Gonzalez
P193
- 18:00 -
M20
5
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jordi Malagon
P194
- 18:00 -
M11
6
3
David Arnaiz
Jose Manuel Marcuello
P195
- 18:00 -
M21
6
5
Jonathan Orellana
Aitor Ochoa
P196
- 18:00 -
M13
6
4
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Toni Hidalgo
P197
- 18:00 -
M8
6
2
Eduardo Lacasta
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P198
- 18:15 -
M15
6
5
Sergio Miguel
Richi Laguardia
P199
- 18:15 -
M12
5
6
Steve Boyle
Jesus Peñas
P200
- 19:15 -
M14
6
0
Eric Marti
Luis Villas
P201
- 19:15 -
M15
6
2
Jon Fernández
Manu Lorente
P202
- 19:15 -
M14
6
1
Diego Bordallo Mota
Jose Cordoba
P203
- 19:30 -
M13
6
2
Rafa Cano
Javier Aparicio
P204
- 19:30 -
M10
6
5
David Cifuentes Martinez
Mohamed Reda
P205
- 19:30 -
M3
3
6
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Stephane Le Goff
P206
- 19:30 -
M7
6
2
Sergio Macias
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P207
- 19:30 -
M19
6
0
Daniel Estebanell
Hugo Erro
P208
- 19:30 -
M19
6
2
Daniel Estebanell
Guillermo Gonzalez
Ruben Diaz
P209
- 19:45 -
M4
6
3
Guillermo Gonzalez
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P210
- 19:45 -
M5
3
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo
David Arnaiz
Enrique Bañuls
P211
- 19:45 -
M23
6
3
David Arnaiz
Jonathan Orellana
Marcos Sanz
P212
- 19:45 -
M24
4
6
Marcos Sanz
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Alvaro Canoniga
P213
- 19:45 -
M17
3
6
Alvaro Canoniga
Eduardo Lacasta
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P214
- 19:45 -
M22
2
6
Antonio Gallardo Torres
Richi Laguardia
Jose Sanchez Madruga
P215
- 20:00 -
M8
3
6
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Steve Boyle
Jesus Mollon
P216
- 21:00 -
M5
4
6
Jesus Mollon
Eric Marti
Jon Martin
P217
- 21:00 -
M11
6
3
Eric Marti
Jon Fernández
Juan Bautista
P218
- 21:00 -
M2
2
6
Juan Bautista
Diego Bordallo Mota
Luis Fernandez Cros
P219
- 21:00 -
M23
2
6
Luis Fernandez Cros
Rafa Cano
Chindea Tudor
P220
- 21:00 -
M10
3
6
Chindea Tudor
Mohamed Reda
Ivan Martin
P221
- 21:00 -
M21
3
6
Ivan Martin
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Oscar Arroyo
P222
- 20:59 -
M16
6
4
José Manuel Costa Busquier
Sergio Macias
Roy González
P223
- 20:59 -
M15
6
5
Sergio Macias