SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA CIRCUITO N - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Arturo Mora (TAR)
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
P1
- 20:00 -
M6
5
1
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
Alvaro Valle Casanova (MAD)
P2
- 20:00 -
M12
1
5
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
Olegario Garcia (AST)
P3
- 20:00 -
M11
3
5
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
Juan Simon (PAL)
P4
- 20:00 -
M21
4
5
Guillermo Pendas (AST)
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
P5
- 20:00 -
M9
5
2
Iván Goñi (ZGZ)
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
P6
- 20:15 -
M18
2
5
Emilio Castillo (BCN)
Hector Sanchez (AST)
P7
- 20:15 -
M1
1
5
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
P8
- 20:15 -
M2
2
5
Adrian Nicoara (ZGZ)
Vicente Rumeu (CAS)
P9
- 20:15 -
M16
3
5
Orlando Mar (LOG)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P10
- 20:15 -
M15
5
2
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
Daniel Hernandez (ZGZ)
P11
- 20:15 -
M20
2
5
Maxim Exposito (PAL)
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
P12
- 20:30 -
M13
5
3
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
P13
- 20:30 -
M17
5
3
Vicente Perez (CÑA)
Francisco Suarez (PAL)
P14
- 20:30 -
M14
5
2
Zéltia Meira Valdes (BCN)
Cristian Pasol (ZGZ)
P15
- 20:30 -
M22
2
5
Juan Lizana (MAL)
Luis Garcia (MUR)
P16
- 20:30 -
M1
5
2
William Peña (BCN)
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb (NAV)
P17
- 20:30 -
M7
5
2
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di (BDJ)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P18
- 20:45 -
M18
0
5
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
P19
- 20:45 -
M6
3
5
Alvaro Boado (CÑA)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P20
- 20:45 -
M19
5
4
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Mehdi El Khattabi (MAL)
P21
- 20:45 -
M3
5
0
Xabi Aguirre Cari (GUI)
José Manuel Sánchez (MAD)
P22
- 20:45 -
M12
5
1
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
Ivan Fuentes (CAS)
P23
- 20:45 -
M9
5
2
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
P24
- 21:15 -
M3
3
5
Sergi Romero Soler (GIR)
Antonio Durán (MAD)
P25
- 21:15 -
M7
2
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
Jose Zapico (AST)
P26
- 21:15 -
M14
5
2
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
Jose Antonio Candal (BCN)
P27
- 21:15 -
M20
3
5
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
Pedro Ignacio Granda (AST)
P28
- 21:30 -
M4
2
5
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Juan Cervera (BCN)
P29
- 21:30 -
M13
5
2
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
P30
- 21:30 -
M18
5
2
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALC)
P31
- 21:30 -
M24
5
4
Aaron Coveney Ortal (ALC)
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
P32
- 21:30 -
M22
5
1
Arturo Mora
Alvaro Valle Casanova
P33
- 09:00 -
M1
5
4
Olegario Garcia
Juan Simon
P34
- 09:00 -
M2
5
2
Guillermo Pendas
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P35
- 09:00 -
M3
3
5
Hector Sanchez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P36
- 09:00 -
M4
5
3
Vicente Rumeu
Orlando Mar
P37
- 09:00 -
M5
4
5
Daniel Hernandez
Maxim Exposito
P38
- 09:00 -
M6
2
5
Javier Garcia
Vicente Perez
P39
- 09:00 -
M7
5
1
Cristian Pasol
Juan Lizana
P40
- 09:00 -
M8
1
5
William Peña
Javier Rimada
P41
- 09:00 -
M9
5
2
Angel Aguado Barrero
Alvaro Boado
P42
- 09:00 -
M10
5
1
Pelayo Cueli
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P43
- 09:00 -
M11
5
3
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Alonso Minchon
P44
- 09:00 -
M12
5
3
Antonio Durán
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P45
- 09:00 -
M13
4
5
Jose Antonio Candal
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P46
- 09:00 -
M14
2
5
Iván Sepúlveda
Daniel Perez
P47
- 09:00 -
M15
3
5
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Aaron Coveney Ortal
P48
- 09:00 -
M16
5
3
Arturo Mora
Olegario Garcia
P49
- 09:45 -
M13
2
5
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Hector Sanchez
P50
- 09:45 -
M3
5
1
Orlando Mar
Maxim Exposito
P51
- 09:45 -
M5
0
5
Javier Garcia
Juan Lizana
P52
- 09:45 -
M16
5
2
William Peña
Angel Aguado Barrero
P53
- 09:45 -
M10
3
5
Pelayo Cueli
Dani Ruiz Iturri
P54
- 09:45 -
M9
5
1
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P55
- 09:45 -
M7
3
5
Daniel Perez
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P56
- 09:45 -
M15
5
1
Olegario Garcia
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P57
- 10:30 -
M5
3
5
Maxim Exposito
Javier Garcia
P58
- 10:30 -
M9
2
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Pelayo Cueli
P59
- 10:30 -
M16
5
3
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Daniel Perez
P60
- 10:30 -
M7
5
2
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Javier Garcia
P61
- 11:15 -
M5
4
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P62
- 11:15 -
M7
5
0
Javier Garcia
Angel Aguado Barrero
P63
- 12:00 -
M16
2
5
Angel Aguado Barrero