SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA CIRCUITO N - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 2
Ignacio Mart (LOG)
Jesus Marfil (MAL)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
5
2
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Francisco Suarez (PAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Alvaro Boado (CÑA)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Francisco Tarrega (CAS)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Maxim Exposito (PAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
José Miguel Muñoz (LOG)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Kevin Loayza (NAV)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
Oscar Espejo (MAL)
P18
- 09:00 -
M4 - L136
5
4
Juan Simon (PAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Vicente Perez (CÑA)
Fernando Huici Tellechea (NAV)
P26
- 09:00 -
M6 - L140
5
4
Manuel Rosello Lopez (ALC)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
W.O.
P30
-
-
René Castillo (CAS)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Juan Francisco Vera Flores (CAS)
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb (NAV)
P34
- 09:00 -
M8 - L144
1
5
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Carlos Loureda (CÑA)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Emilio Ruiz Olmo (ALC)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Orlando Mar (LOG)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Sergio Luque (MAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez (LOG)
P50
- 09:00 -
M9 - L152
0
5
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz (BDJ)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Alex Padilla (BCN)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Elias Campanario Campanari (BDJ)
Samuel Delgado (ALB)
P58
- 09:00 -
M11 - L156
5
3
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALC)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Peio Berjoyo (NAV)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Juan Lizana (MAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Ignacio Mart
P65
- 10:00 -
M8 - L191
5
4
Harun Sariyildirim
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P66
- 09:00 -
M13 - L190
5
2
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
Francisco Suarez
P67
- 09:00 -
M15 - L189
3
5
Lui Shien Kim Man
Alvaro Boado
P68
- 09:00 -
M18 - L188
0
5
Jorge Latorre
Francisco Tarrega
P69
- 09:00 -
M20 - L187
0
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Maxim Exposito
P70
- 09:00 -
M21 - L186
0
5
Cristian Pasol
José Miguel Muñoz
P71
- 09:00 -
M23 - L185
5
3
Jokin Celemin Campo
Kevin Loayza
P72
- 09:00 -
M20 - L184
5
4
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P73
- 11:00 -
M3 - L183
3
5
Miguel Dominguez
Juan Simon
P74
- 09:45 -
M1 - L182
1
5
Jose Miguel Casanova
Andriws Morales Siles
P75
- 09:45 -
M17 - L181
1
5
Antonio Durán
Corminiano Marne Medina
P76
- 09:45 -
M5 - L180
0
5
Antonio Ortega
Vicente Perez
P77
- 11:45 -
M - L179
0
5
Jon Imanol Gaspar
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P78
- 09:45 -
M14 - L178
1
5
Adrian Nicoara
Antonio Cid Cid
P79
- 09:45 -
M18 - L177
5
2
Rafael Perez
René Castillo
P80
- 10:00 -
M15 - L176
1
5
Hector Sanchez
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
P81
- 11:45 -
M6 - L175
5
4
William Pires Martins
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P82
- 11:30 -
M2 - L174
5
2
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P83
- 10:00 -
M10 - L173
0
5
Alvaro Valle Casanova
Carlos Loureda
P84
- 10:00 -
M9 - L172
5
4
Daniel Perez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P85
- 10:15 -
M4 - L171
5
3
Kevin Martin
Emilio Ruiz Olmo
P86
- 10:15 -
M22 - L170
4
5
Asier Sardon
Orlando Mar
P87
- 10:15 -
M5 - L169
3
5
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
Sergio Luque
P88
- 10:30 -
M12 - L168
5
1
Guillermo Pendas
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
P89
- 11:30 -
M5 - L167
5
4
Francisco Solorzano
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
P90
- 10:30 -
M2 - L166
5
1
Antonio Pascual
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P91
- 10:30 -
M14 - L165
5
4
Iván Sepúlveda
Alex Padilla
P92
- 11:00 -
M8 - L164
5
2
Javier Fermin
Elias Campanario Campanari
P93
- 10:45 -
M6 - L163
5
1
Pavlo Dyakun
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P94
- 10:45 -
M18 - L162
3
5
Jose Antonio Perera
Peio Berjoyo
P95
- 11:30 -
M11 - L161
5
2
Luis Garcia
Juan Lizana
P96
- 10:45 -
M15 - L160
4
5
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Harun Sariyildirim
P97
- 13:15 -
M4 - L215
2
5
Harun Sariyildirim
Francisco Suarez
Alvaro Boado
P98
- 13:30 -
M18 - L214
3
5
Alvaro Boado
Francisco Tarrega
Maxim Exposito
P99
- 13:30 -
M21 - L213
3
5
Maxim Exposito
Cristian Pasol
Jokin Celemin Campo
P100
- 13:30 -
M23 - L212
2
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Juan Simon
P101
- 13:45 -
M20 - L211
5
0
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Andriws Morales Siles
Corminiano Marne Medina
P102
- 13:45 -
M19 - L210
5
1
Andriws Morales Siles
Vicente Perez
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P103
- 13:45 -
M14 - L209
5
4
Vicente Perez
Adrian Nicoara
René Castillo
P104
- 14:00 -
M3 - L208
5
3
Adrian Nicoara
Hector Sanchez
William Pires Martins
P105
- 14:00 -
M6 - L223
1
5
William Pires Martins
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Alvaro Valle Casanova
P106
- 14:00 -
M11 - L222
5
1
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Daniel Perez
Emilio Ruiz Olmo
P107
- 14:15 -
M24 - L221
5
4
Daniel Perez
Orlando Mar
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
P108
- 14:15 -
M22 - L220
5
0
Orlando Mar
Guillermo Pendas
Francisco Solorzano
P109
- 14:15 -
M9 - L219
5
2
Guillermo Pendas
Antonio Pascual
Iván Sepúlveda
P110
- 14:30 -
M8 - L218
4
5
Iván Sepúlveda
Javier Fermin
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P111
- 14:30 -
M1 - L217
5
1
Javier Fermin
Jose Antonio Perera
Juan Lizana
P112
- 14:30 -
M20 - L216
1
5
Juan Lizana
Jesus Marfil
Luis Garcia
P160
- 11:45 -
M15
3
5
W.O.
Peio Berjoyo
P161
-
-
W.O.
Pavlo Dyakun
P162
-
-
W.O.
Elias Campanario Campanari
P163
-
-
W.O.
Alex Padilla
P164
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P165
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
P166
-
-
W.O.
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
P167
-
-
Oscar Espejo
Sergio Luque
P168
- 11:30 -
M7
5
1
W.O.
Asier Sardon
P169
-
-
W.O.
Kevin Martin
P170
-
-
W.O.
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P171
-
-
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Carlos Loureda
P172
- 11:15 -
M9
5
3
W.O.
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
P173
-
-
W.O.
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P174
-
-
W.O.
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
P175
-
-
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Rafael Perez
P176
- 11:15 -
M20
2
5
W.O.
Antonio Cid Cid
P177
-
-
W.O.
Jon Imanol Gaspar
P178
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Ortega
P179
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Durán
P180
-
-
W.O.
Jose Miguel Casanova
P181
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Dominguez
P182
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P183
-
-
Porciano Hernandez
Kevin Loayza
P184
- 11:15 -
M23
3
5
W.O.
José Miguel Muñoz
P185
-
-
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P186
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Latorre
P187
-
-
Samuel Delgado
Lui Shien Kim Man
P188
- 10:00 -
M11
4
5
W.O.
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
P189
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P190
-
-
W.O.
Ignacio Mart
P191
-
-
Luis Garcia
Peio Berjoyo
P192
- 13:15 -
M15
5
3
Pavlo Dyakun
Elias Campanario Campanari
P193
- 13:15 -
M9
5
1
Alex Padilla
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P194
- 13:00 -
M13
5
4
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
P195
- 13:00 -
M14
5
2
Oscar Espejo
Asier Sardon
P196
- 13:00 -
M10
5
0
Kevin Martin
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P197
- 12:45 -
M5
2
5
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
P198
- 12:45 -
M9
5
0
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
P199
- 12:45 -
M19
3
5
Rafael Perez
Antonio Cid Cid
P200
- 12:30 -
M2
1
5
Jon Imanol Gaspar
Antonio Ortega
P201
- 12:30 -
M21
5
0
Antonio Durán
Jose Miguel Casanova
P202
- 12:30 -
M21
5
0
Miguel Dominguez
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P203
- 12:15 -
M3
1
5
Kevin Loayza
José Miguel Muñoz
P204
- 12:15 -
M13
5
1
Angel Aguado Barrero
Jorge Latorre
P205
- 12:15 -
M21
5
0
Lui Shien Kim Man
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
P206
- 12:00 -
M23
3
5
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Ignacio Mart
P207
- 12:00 -
M14
5
2
Luis Garcia
René Castillo
P208
- 17:15 -
M24
5
4
Luis Garcia
Pavlo Dyakun
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P209
- 17:15 -
M20
5
1
Pavlo Dyakun
Alex Padilla
Corminiano Marne Medina
P210
- 17:30 -
M22
2
5
Corminiano Marne Medina
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Juan Simon
P211
- 17:30 -
M16
3
5
Juan Simon
Oscar Espejo
Cristian Pasol
P212
- 17:45 -
M9
0
5
Cristian Pasol
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Francisco Tarrega
P213
- 17:45 -
M4
5
2
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Francisco Suarez
P214
- 17:45 -
M2
2
5
Francisco Suarez
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P215
- 17:00 -
M11
5
4
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
Antonio Cid Cid
Jose Antonio Perera
P216
- 17:00 -
M1
5
0
Antonio Cid Cid
Jon Imanol Gaspar
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P217
- 17:00 -
M10
1
5
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
Antonio Durán
Antonio Pascual
P218
- 17:15 -
M6
5
1
Antonio Durán
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Francisco Solorzano
P219
- 18:15 -
M22
5
3
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Kevin Loayza
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
P220
- 18:15 -
M17
5
0
Kevin Loayza
Angel Aguado Barrero
Emilio Ruiz Olmo
P221
- 18:30 -
M1
5
1
Angel Aguado Barrero
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
Alvaro Valle Casanova
P222
- 18:30 -
M18
0
5
Alvaro Valle Casanova
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Hector Sanchez
P223
- 18:30 -
M16
1
5
Hector Sanchez