SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - SEGUNDA PRUEBA CIRCUITO N - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Francisco Javier Ben (LOG)
William Peña (BCN)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
0
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
José Manuel Sánchez (MAD)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Carlos Ojeda (AST)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Pedro Valero (ALC)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Francisco Menea Diaz (LOG)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Teo Alonso (BUR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
Xavier Rubies (TAR)
P18
- 09:00 -
M3 - L136
5
0
Ruben Cuartero Celdran (MUR)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Dolors Lopez Muñoz (GIR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
Iván Goñi (ZGZ)
P26
- 09:00 -
M5 - L140
0
5
Diego Rando Dorado (BDJ)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Sergi Romero Soler (GIR)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Silvio Pereira (ZGZ)
Juan Carlos Novoa (LOG)
P34
- 09:00 -
M7 - L144
2
5
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Cesar Vazquez Ripero (NAV)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
W.O.
P42
-
-
José Manuel Rodriguez (MUR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Xabi Aguirre Cari (GUI)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Sergio Cetina (MAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
P50
- 09:00 -
M10 - L152
5
4
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Antonio Ruiz Galan (SEV)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Mehdi El Khattabi (MAL)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
Daniel Monton Hurtado (ALC)
P58
- 09:00 -
M12 - L156
5
2
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
W.O.
P60
-
-
German Ramos Niebla (SEV)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Juan Cervera (BCN)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Alex Tanase
William Peña
P65
- 10:00 -
M3 - L191
2
5
Olegario Garcia
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P66
- 09:00 -
M14 - L190
5
0
Manuel Dominguez
José Manuel Sánchez
P67
- 09:00 -
M16 - L189
3
5
Pelayo Cueli
Carlos Ojeda
P68
- 09:00 -
M17 - L188
5
2
Jesus Blanco
Pedro Valero
P69
- 09:00 -
M19 - L187
5
3
Daniel Tercero
Francisco Menea Diaz
P70
- 09:00 -
M22 - L186
5
4
Zéltia Meira Valdes
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P71
- 09:00 -
M24 - L185
5
0
Pedro De Dios
Teo Alonso
P72
- 09:45 -
M9 - L184
5
0
Sergio Perez
Jose Francisco Martinez
P73
- 11:00 -
M24 - L183
5
3
Emilio Castillo
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P74
- 09:45 -
M21 - L182
5
4
Javier Rimada
Imanol Ramirez
P75
- 09:45 -
M2 - L181
1
5
Joel Gómez
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P76
- 09:45 -
M12 - L180
1
5
Eduardo Rodriguez
Iván Goñi
P77
- 11:15 -
M12 - L179
2
5
Jose Zapico
Diego Rando Dorado
P78
- 09:45 -
M24 - L178
5
2
Daniel Hernandez
Sergio Santana Reyes
P79
- 09:45 -
M7 - L177
5
2
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Sergi Romero Soler
P80
- 09:45 -
M13 - L176
4
5
Ivan Fuentes
Juan Carlos Novoa
P81
- 11:45 -
M4 - L175
5
2
Arturo Mora
Stephen David Hincks
P82
- 11:30 -
M16 - L174
5
4
Ruben Muñoz
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P83
- 10:00 -
M19 - L173
0
5
Francisco Morales
Pedro Jose Archidona
P84
- 10:15 -
M16 - L172
4
5
Jose Antonio Candal
Daniel Ortiz
P85
- 10:15 -
M23 - L171
5
2
Aaron Coveney Ortal
José Manuel Rodriguez
P86
- 10:15 -
M20 - L170
5
1
Vicente Rumeu
Xabi Aguirre Cari
P87
- 10:30 -
M10 - L169
3
5
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Sergio Cetina
P88
- 10:30 -
M17 - L168
5
4
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
Oscar Basurto
P89
- 12:00 -
M18 - L167
5
2
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Dani Ruiz Iturri
P90
- 10:30 -
M1 - L166
2
5
Pablo Alfaro
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P91
- 10:45 -
M3 - L165
5
0
Javier Garcia
Mehdi El Khattabi
P92
- 11:00 -
M13 - L164
5
2
Alonso Minchon
Jefferson Reinoso
P93
- 12:00 -
M19 - L163
5
2
Ivan Recasens
Txema Martin Laso
P94
- 10:45 -
M21 - L162
5
4
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
German Ramos Niebla
P95
- 11:45 -
M24 - L161
5
0
Domingo Martín
Juan Cervera
P96
- 10:45 -
M7 - L160
0
5
William Peña
Olegario Garcia
P97
- 13:15 -
M11 - L215
5
1
William Peña
José Manuel Sánchez
Pelayo Cueli
P98
- 13:30 -
M8 - L214
2
5
Pelayo Cueli
Jesus Blanco
Daniel Tercero
P99
- 13:30 -
M22 - L213
1
5
Daniel Tercero
Zéltia Meira Valdes
Pedro De Dios
P100
- 13:30 -
M2 - L212
5
4
Zéltia Meira Valdes
Sergio Perez
Emilio Castillo
P101
- 13:45 -
M5 - L211
3
5
Emilio Castillo
Imanol Ramirez
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P102
- 13:45 -
M10 - L210
5
2
Imanol Ramirez
Iván Goñi
Jose Zapico
P103
- 13:45 -
M7 - L209
5
1
Iván Goñi
Daniel Hernandez
Sergi Romero Soler
P104
- 14:00 -
M17 - L208
3
5
Sergi Romero Soler
Ivan Fuentes
Arturo Mora
P105
- 14:00 -
M16 - L223
0
5
Arturo Mora
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
Pedro Jose Archidona
P106
- 14:00 -
M12 - L222
3
5
Pedro Jose Archidona
Jose Antonio Candal
Aaron Coveney Ortal
P107
- 14:15 -
M13 - L221
4
5
Aaron Coveney Ortal
Xabi Aguirre Cari
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P108
- 14:15 -
M4 - L220
5
1
Xabi Aguirre Cari
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
Dani Ruiz Iturri
P109
- 14:15 -
M21 - L219
4
5
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Pablo Alfaro
Javier Garcia
P110
- 14:30 -
M23 - L218
4
5
Javier Garcia
Alonso Minchon
Ivan Recasens
P111
- 14:30 -
M18 - L217
4
5
Ivan Recasens
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
Juan Cervera
P112
- 14:30 -
M5 - L216
5
4
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
Francisco Javier Ben
Domingo Martín
P160
- 11:45 -
M10
5
1
W.O.
German Ramos Niebla
P161
-
-
W.O.
Txema Martin Laso
P162
-
-
W.O.
Jefferson Reinoso
P163
-
-
W.O.
Mehdi El Khattabi
P164
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P165
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P166
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Basurto
P167
-
-
Xavier Rubies
Sergio Cetina
P168
- 11:30 -
M17
1
5
W.O.
Vicente Rumeu
P169
-
-
W.O.
José Manuel Rodriguez
P170
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Ortiz
P171
-
-
Rosa Carretero
Francisco Morales
P172
- 11:15 -
M1
3
5
W.O.
Ruben Muñoz
P173
-
-
W.O.
Stephen David Hincks
P174
-
-
W.O.
Juan Carlos Novoa
P175
-
-
Silvio Pereira
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P176
- 11:15 -
M4
5
1
W.O.
Sergio Santana Reyes
P177
-
-
W.O.
Diego Rando Dorado
P178
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Rodriguez
P179
-
-
W.O.
Joel Gómez
P180
-
-
W.O.
Javier Rimada
P181
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
P182
-
-
W.O.
Jose Francisco Martinez
P183
-
-
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Teo Alonso
P184
- 11:15 -
M22
5
4
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P185
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Menea Diaz
P186
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Valero
P187
-
-
Daniel Monton Hurtado
Carlos Ojeda
P188
- 11:00 -
M19
5
2
W.O.
Manuel Dominguez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P190
-
-
W.O.
Alex Tanase
P191
-
-
Francisco Javier Ben
German Ramos Niebla
P192
- 13:15 -
M12
5
0
Txema Martin Laso
Jefferson Reinoso
P193
- 13:15 -
M12
1
5
Mehdi El Khattabi
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P194
- 13:00 -
M10
5
0
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Oscar Basurto
P195
- 13:00 -
M16
4
5
Sergio Cetina
Vicente Rumeu
P196
- 13:00 -
M24
3
5
José Manuel Rodriguez
Daniel Ortiz
P197
- 12:45 -
M6
2
5
Francisco Morales
Ruben Muñoz
P198
- 12:45 -
M1
3
5
Stephen David Hincks
Juan Carlos Novoa
P199
- 12:45 -
M3
5
0
Silvio Pereira
Sergio Santana Reyes
P200
- 12:30 -
M7
2
5
Diego Rando Dorado
Eduardo Rodriguez
P201
- 12:30 -
M17
4
5
Joel Gómez
Javier Rimada
P202
- 12:30 -
M18
0
5
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Jose Francisco Martinez
P203
- 12:15 -
M12
5
2
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P204
- 12:15 -
M22
0
5
Francisco Menea Diaz
Pedro Valero
P205
- 12:15 -
M20
5
4
Daniel Monton Hurtado
Manuel Dominguez
P206
- 12:00 -
M24
4
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Alex Tanase
P207
- 12:00 -
M8
3
5
Francisco Javier Ben
Daniel Hernandez
P208
- 17:15 -
M13
1
5
Daniel Hernandez
Jefferson Reinoso
Jose Zapico
P209
- 17:15 -
M14
4
5
Jose Zapico
Mehdi El Khattabi
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P210
- 17:15 -
M15
5
2
Mehdi El Khattabi
Oscar Basurto
Sergio Perez
P211
- 17:30 -
M18
5
3
Oscar Basurto
Vicente Rumeu
Pedro De Dios
P212
- 17:30 -
M7
5
2
Vicente Rumeu
Daniel Ortiz
Jesus Blanco
P213
- 17:45 -
M1
5
1
Daniel Ortiz
Ruben Muñoz
José Manuel Sánchez
P214
- 17:45 -
M10
4
5
José Manuel Sánchez
Stephen David Hincks
Olegario Garcia
P215
- 17:45 -
M3
4
5
Olegario Garcia
Sergio Santana Reyes
Juan Cervera
P216
- 17:00 -
M23
3
5
Juan Cervera
Eduardo Rodriguez
Alonso Minchon
P217
- 17:00 -
M3
3
5
Alonso Minchon
Javier Rimada
Pablo Alfaro
P218
- 17:00 -
M5
5
3
Javier Rimada
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Gregorio Martinez Navarro
P219
- 17:30 -
M12
5
0
Ruben Cuartero Celdran
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P220
- 18:15 -
M6
5
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Francisco Menea Diaz
Jose Antonio Candal
P221
- 18:15 -
M5
1
5
Jose Antonio Candal
Manuel Dominguez
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P222
- 18:30 -
M7
5
2
Manuel Dominguez
Alex Tanase
Ivan Fuentes
P223
- 18:30 -
M14
0
5
Ivan Fuentes