PRIMERA TOUR ESPAÑA ENERO 2017 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO PRIMERA CATEGORÍA - Grupo 1
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
Alex Uriz (ZGZ)
P2
- 15:00 -
M7 - L128
5
0
Stephne Le Goff (NAV)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Pablo Esteban Losada (CNT)
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
P6
- 15:00 -
M11 - L130
4
5
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
Gustavo Oriol (ZGZ)
P8
- 15:00 -
M16 - L131
5
1
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
P10
- 15:15 -
M5 - L132
5
2
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
Luis Aroca Ramos (SEV)
P14
- 15:15 -
M1 - L134
5
1
Jesus Mollon (TAR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez (BCN)
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
P18
- 15:15 -
M19 - L136
1
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Juanjo Flores (CAS)
Toni Hidalgo (TAR)
P22
- 15:30 -
M4 - L138
5
3
Ruben Diaz (BCN)
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
P24
- 15:30 -
M10 - L139
5
4
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
Vladimir Pechenkin (BCN)
P26
- 15:30 -
M - L140
5
0
Jon Fernández Eibar (LOG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Ivan Martin (BCN)
Damian Rodriguez (ZGZ)
P30
- 15:45 -
M9 - L142
5
4
Luis Robisco (BCN)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P32
- 15:45 -
M24 - L143
3
5
Antonio Tinoco (HUE)
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
P34
- 15:45 -
M8 - L144
5
1
Sergio Miguel (ZGZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu (CNT)
Oscar Capon (BUR)
P38
- 16:00 -
M23 - L146
0
5
Oscar Arroyo (CNT)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P40
- 16:00 -
M21 - L147
5
4
Jordi Malagon (BCN)
Carlos Belmonte (MAL)
P42
- 16:00 -
M18 - L148
3
5
Porciano Hernandez (PAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Pablo Lagar (AST)
Jose Enfedaque (ZGZ)
P46
- 16:15 -
M6 - L150
5
2
Julio Morales Mendoza (NAV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
P50
- 16:15 -
M5 - L152
5
2
Fernando Cordoba (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Francisco Palacios (MAL)
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
P54
- 16:15 -
M17 - L154
2
5
Manu Lorente (CAS)
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
P56
- 16:30 -
M19 - L155
5
1
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
P58
- 16:30 -
M16 - L156
5
2
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Pablo Fernandez Martinez (MAD)
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
P62
- 16:45 -
M10 - L158
2
5
Raul Hebles (BCN)
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
P64
- 16:45 -
M4 - L159
5
1
Alfredo Larrosa
Daniel Estebanell
P65
- 16:45 -
M14 - L191
3
5
Jose Cordoba
Stephne Le Goff
P66
- 16:45 -
M8 - L190
2
5
David Muñoz Sastre
Jonathan Orellana
P67
- 16:45 -
M11 - L189
5
3
Steve Boyle
Daniel Gaspar
P68
- 16:45 -
M23 - L188
0
5
Antonio Gallardo
Alvaro Canoniga
P69
- 17:00 -
M15 - L187
1
5
Willie Boquete
Jose Manuel Garcia
P70
- 17:00 -
M18 - L186
3
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P71
- 17:00 -
M9 - L185
4
5
Eric Marti
Jesus Mollon
P72
- 17:00 -
M2 - L184
4
5
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Juan Carlos Exposito
P73
- 17:00 -
M17 - L183
1
5
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P74
- 17:00 -
M22 - L182
0
5
Juan Bautista
Juanjo Flores
P75
- 17:15 -
M1 - L181
5
4
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Ruben Diaz
P76
- 17:15 -
M3 - L180
5
1
Hugo Erro
Javier Del Santo
P77
- 17:15 -
M20 - L179
4
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Jon Fernández Eibar
P78
- 17:15 -
M5 - L178
3
5
Marc Codina
Ivan Martin
P79
- 17:15 -
M16 - L177
3
5
David Lopez Pumita
Javier Aparicio
P80
- 17:15 -
M24 - L176
0
5
David Arnaiz
Antonio Tinoco
P81
- 17:30 -
M7 - L175
3
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Sergio Miguel
P82
- 17:30 -
M6 - L174
5
4
Sergio Macias
Oscar Capon
P83
- 17:30 -
M10 - L173
0
5
Gavin Catala
Oscar Arroyo
P84
- 17:30 -
M21 - L172
0
5
Diego Bordallo Mota
Carlos Belmonte
P85
- 17:30 -
M19 - L171
2
5
David Marquez
Porciano Hernandez
P86
- 17:30 -
M23 - L170
5
2
Alfonso Orcajo
Pablo Lagar
P87
- 17:45 -
M13 - L169
1
5
Javier Saenz
Julio Morales Mendoza
P88
- 17:45 -
M15 - L168
5
4
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P89
- 17:45 -
M17 - L167
5
1
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
Fernando Cordoba
P90
- 17:45 -
M22 - L166
2
5
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
David Sánchez Molina
P91
- 17:45 -
M12 - L165
2
5
Marc Pi
Manu Lorente
P92
- 17:45 -
M4 - L164
3
5
Jordi Blanchard
Carlos Cabello
P93
- 18:00 -
M24 - L163
0
5
Antonio Gomez
Guillermo Gonzalez
P94
- 18:00 -
M3 - L162
1
5
Andrés Lazar
Dagxio Orellana
P95
- 18:00 -
M8 - L161
1
5
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Raul Hebles
P96
- 18:00 -
M10 - L160
1
5
Daniel Estebanell
Stephne Le Goff
P97
- 19:00 -
M8 - L215
5
1
Daniel Estebanell
David Muñoz Sastre
Daniel Gaspar
P98
- 19:00 -
M10 - L214
3
5
Daniel Gaspar
Alvaro Canoniga
Jose Manuel Garcia
P99
- 19:00 -
M15 - L213
5
0
Alvaro Canoniga
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Jesus Mollon
P100
- 19:00 -
M23 - L212
1
5
Jesus Mollon
Juan Carlos Exposito
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P101
- 19:15 -
M6 - L211
1
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Juan Bautista
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P102
- 19:15 -
M9 - L210
1
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Javier Del Santo
Jon Fernández Eibar
P103
- 19:15 -
M12 - L209
5
1
Javier Del Santo
Ivan Martin
Javier Aparicio
P104
- 19:15 -
M19 - L208
3
5
Javier Aparicio
Antonio Tinoco
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P105
- 19:15 -
M24 - L223
5
4
Antonio Tinoco
Oscar Capon
Oscar Arroyo
P106
- 19:15 -
M13 - L222
5
0
Oscar Capon
Carlos Belmonte
David Marquez
P107
- 19:30 -
M14 - L221
5
3
Carlos Belmonte
Pablo Lagar
Javier Saenz
P108
- 19:30 -
M20 - L220
4
5
Javier Saenz
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fernando Cordoba
P109
- 19:30 -
M2 - L219
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
David Sánchez Molina
Manu Lorente
P110
- 19:30 -
M15 - L218
3
5
Manu Lorente
Carlos Cabello
Guillermo Gonzalez
P111
- 19:30 -
M18 - L217
5
2
Carlos Cabello
Dagxio Orellana
Raul Hebles
P112
- 19:30 -
M7 - L216
3
5
Raul Hebles
Alex Uriz
Hernani Manuel Pereira
P160
- 19:00 -
M24
0
5
W.O.
Andrés Lazar
P161
-
-
Pablo Esteban Losada
Antonio Gomez
P162
- 19:00 -
M3
5
2
Gustavo Oriol
Jordi Blanchard
P163
- 18:45 -
M17
4
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Marc Pi
P164
- 18:45 -
M4
4
5
W.O.
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P165
-
-
Luis Aroca Ramos
Jose Antonio Martin Diaz
P166
- 18:45 -
M22
5
4
W.O.
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P167
-
-
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Julio Morales Mendoza
P168
- 18:45 -
M2
5
2
W.O.
Alfonso Orcajo
P169
-
-
Toni Hidalgo
Porciano Hernandez
P170
- 18:45 -
M18
5
3
Marcos Sanz
Diego Bordallo Mota
P171
- 18:45 -
M21
4
5
Vladimir Pechenkin
Gavin Catala
P172
- 18:30 -
M2
0
5
W.O.
Sergio Macias
P173
-
-
Damian Rodriguez
Sergio Miguel
P174
- 18:30 -
M6
5
1
Luis Robisco
David Arnaiz
P175
- 18:30 -
M7
5
4
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
David Lopez Pumita
P176
- 18:30 -
M8
5
0
W.O.
Marc Codina
P177
-
-
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P178
- 18:30 -
M12
3
5
Sergio Lagunas
Hugo Erro
P179
- 18:30 -
M13
5
3
Jordi Malagon
Ruben Diaz
P180
- 18:15 -
M20
3
5
W.O.
Juanjo Flores
P181
-
-
Jose Enfedaque
David Cifuentes Martinez
P182
- 18:15 -
M11
4
5
W.O.
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P183
-
-
Richi Laguardia
Eric Marti
P184
- 18:15 -
M1
5
1
W.O.
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P185
-
-
Francisco Palacios
Willie Boquete
P186
- 18:15 -
M5
4
5
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Antonio Gallardo
P187
- 18:15 -
M19
2
5
Eduardo Lacasta
Steve Boyle
P188
- 18:15 -
M16
4
5
W.O.
Jonathan Orellana
P189
-
-
Pablo Fernandez Martinez
Jose Cordoba
P190
- 18:00 -
M9
5
2
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Alfredo Larrosa
P191
- 18:00 -
M14
5
3
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Andrés Lazar
P192
- 20:15 -
M22
5
2
Pablo Esteban Losada
Jordi Blanchard
P193
- 20:15 -
M9
5
2
Marc Pi
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P194
- 20:30 -
M4
5
2
Luis Aroca Ramos
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P195
- 20:15 -
M12
4
5
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Alfonso Orcajo
P196
- 20:00 -
M6
5
1
Toni Hidalgo
Diego Bordallo Mota
P197
- 20:00 -
M8
5
2
Gavin Catala
Sergio Macias
P198
- 20:00 -
M23
5
3
Damian Rodriguez
Luis Robisco
P199
- 20:00 -
M2
5
2
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Marc Codina
P200
- 20:00 -
M3
3
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Sergio Lagunas
P201
- 20:00 -
M10
3
5
Ruben Diaz
Juanjo Flores
P202
- 19:45 -
M17
5
1
David Cifuentes Martinez
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P203
- 19:45 -
M11
4
5
Richi Laguardia
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P204
- 19:45 -
M1
4
5
Willie Boquete
Antonio Gallardo
P205
- 19:45 -
M5
5
3
Steve Boyle
Jonathan Orellana
P206
- 19:45 -
M16
2
5
Pablo Fernandez Martinez
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P207
- 19:45 -
M21
5
2
Hernani Manuel Pereira
Ivan Martin
P208
- 21:45 -
M12
2
5
Ivan Martin
Pablo Esteban Losada
Jon Fernández Eibar
P209
- 21:45 -
M3
1
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
Marc Pi
Juan Bautista
P210
- 21:45 -
M11
5
1
Marc Pi
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Juan Carlos Exposito
P211
- 21:45 -
M20
1
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P212
- 21:45 -
M2
5
3
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Toni Hidalgo
Jose Manuel Garcia
P213
- 21:45 -
M9
5
4
Toni Hidalgo
Gavin Catala
David Muñoz Sastre
P214
- 22:00 -
M22
3
5
David Muñoz Sastre
Damian Rodriguez
Stephne Le Goff
P215
- 22:00 -
M13
4
5
Stephne Le Goff
Marc Codina
Dagxio Orellana
P216
- 22:00 -
M21
2
5
Dagxio Orellana
Sergio Lagunas
Guillermo Gonzalez
P217
- 22:00 -
M19
3
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Ruben Diaz
David Sánchez Molina
P218
- 22:00 -
M4
5
4
Ruben Diaz
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Fernando Cordoba
P219
- 22:00 -
M10
3
5
Fernando Cordoba
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Pablo Lagar
P220
- 22:15 -
M16
2
5
Pablo Lagar
Willie Boquete
David Marquez
P221
- 22:15 -
M5
4
5
David Marquez
Jonathan Orellana
Oscar Arroyo
P222
- 22:15 -
M15
5
4
Jonathan Orellana
Pablo Fernandez Martinez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P223
- 22:15 -
M17
5
3
Pablo Fernandez Martinez