SEGUNDA TOUR ESPAÑA ENERO 2017 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA - Grupo 2
Joel Gómez (CAS)
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
3
4
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Bruno Rios (CÑA)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Carlos Loureda (CÑA)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Francisco Fornoza (ZGZ)
David Tamayo (CAS)
P10
- 09:00 -
M4 - L132
4
1
Juan Simon (PAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Raúl León (TAR)
P14
- 09:00 -
M6 - L134
4
3
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Sergio Fernandez (GUI)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P18
- 09:00 -
M8 - L136
0
4
Cesar Vazquez Ripero (NAV)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
Tony Blair (AST)
P22
- 09:00 -
M10 - L138
4
1
Sergio Santana Reyes (PAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
Fernando Martinez (AST)
P26
- 09:00 -
M12 - L140
0
4
Oscar Prieto (MAL)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Adrian Florea (ZGZ)
Mario Moreno (ALC)
P30
- 09:00 -
M14 - L142
4
1
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde (MAD)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
Jose Ramon Lopez (AST)
P34
- 09:00 -
M15 - L144
4
0
Alvaro Valle Casanova (MAD)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Roberto Robassio (GIR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
David Bolado (CNT)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria (ALC)
P42
- 09:00 -
M19 - L148
2
4
Antonio Cid Cid (LOG)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Kevin Martin (GUI)
Francisco Tarrega (CAS)
P46
- 09:00 -
M21 - L150
0
4
Antonio Ruiz Galan (SEV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo (MAL)
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
P50
- 09:00 -
M23 - L152
2
4
Patrick Kavanagh (BDJ)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Pablo Cruz Irigoyen (LOG)
Vicente Rumeu (CAS)
P54
- 09:30 -
M11 - L154
0
4
Arturo Mora (TAR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
Alex Padilla (BCN)
P58
- 09:30 -
M3 - L156
3
4
Luis Garcia (MUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Diego Moreno (ALC)
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
P62
- 09:30 -
M21 - L158
0
4
Manuel Alós Vicente (MAD)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P65
- 10:45 -
M19 - L191
4
1
Kevin Loayza Lira
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P66
- 09:30 -
M5 - L190
4
2
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Bruno Rios
P67
- 09:30 -
M15 - L189
1
4
Antonio Durán Montanero
Carlos Loureda
P68
- 09:30 -
M13 - L188
3
4
Asier Sardon
Francisco Fornoza
P69
- 11:00 -
M3 - L187
4
3
Daniel Ortiz
Juan Simon
P70
- 09:45 -
M8 - L186
0
4
Sergi Romero Soler
Daniel Perez
P71
- 11:00 -
M14 - L185
4
1
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Txema Martin Laso
P72
- 09:45 -
M7 - L184
3
4
Jugador Reserva 1
Javier Rimada
P73
- 11:00 -
M12 - L183
0
4
Iván Sepúlveda
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P74
- 09:45 -
M14 - L182
1
4
Corminiano Marne Medina
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P75
- 11:15 -
M6 - L181
4
3
Orlando Marín Garcia
Sergio Santana Reyes
P76
- 10:00 -
M22 - L180
4
2
Jefferson Reinoso
Fernando Martinez
P77
- 11:15 -
M21 - L179
3
4
Pedro Zamudio
Oscar Prieto
P78
- 10:00 -
M19 - L178
4
0
Manuel Aguilar
Adrian Florea
P79
- 11:15 -
M15 - L177
3
4
Oscar Basurto
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
P80
- 10:00 -
M17 - L176
4
1
Jose Antonio Marcos
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P81
- 11:30 -
M10 - L175
4
3
Domingo Martí
Alvaro Valle Casanova
P82
- 10:15 -
M11 - L174
2
4
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Roberto Robassio
P83
- 10:15 -
M2 - L173
4
3
Pavlo Dyakun
David Bolado
P84
- 10:15 -
M15 - L172
4
3
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P85
- 11:30 -
M13 - L171
4
3
Emil Chimeata
Antonio Cid Cid
P86
- 10:15 -
M4 - L170
4
3
Angel Aguado Barrero
Francisco Tarrega
P87
- 11:30 -
M8 - L169
1
4
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P88
- 10:30 -
M9 - L168
4
2
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Jose Antonio Perera
P89
- 11:45 -
M7 - L167
3
4
Alvaro Boado
Patrick Kavanagh
P90
- 10:30 -
M20 - L166
4
2
Diego Santamaria
Vicente Rumeu
P91
- 11:45 -
M - L165
0
4
Francisco Suarez
Arturo Mora
P92
- 10:30 -
M8 - L164
4
3
Lui Shien Kim Man
Alex Padilla
P93
- 11:45 -
M23 - L163
4
1
Sergio Montes Cabello
Luis Garcia
P94
- 10:45 -
M5 - L162
4
3
Guillermo Pendas
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P95
- 12:00 -
M17 - L161
3
4
Juan Carlos Novoa
Manuel Alós Vicente
P96
- 10:45 -
M2 - L160
3
4
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Kevin Loayza Lira
P97
- 14:30 -
M22 - L215
2
4
Kevin Loayza Lira
Bruno Rios
Carlos Loureda
P98
- 14:30 -
M8 - L214
4
3
Bruno Rios
Asier Sardon
Juan Simon
P99
- 14:45 -
M9 - L213
1
4
Juan Simon
Sergi Romero Soler
Txema Martin Laso
P100
- 14:45 -
M2 - L212
4
3
Sergi Romero Soler
Javier Rimada
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P101
- 14:45 -
M3 - L211
4
3
Javier Rimada
Corminiano Marne Medina
Orlando Marín Garcia
P102
- 15:00 -
M12 - L210
0
4
Orlando Marín Garcia
Fernando Martinez
Pedro Zamudio
P103
- 15:15 -
M15 - L209
4
0
Fernando Martinez
Adrian Florea
Oscar Basurto
P104
- 15:15 -
M20 - L208
4
0
Adrian Florea
Jose Antonio Marcos
Alvaro Valle Casanova
P105
- 15:30 -
M22 - L223
1
4
Alvaro Valle Casanova
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Pavlo Dyakun
P106
- 15:45 -
M12 - L222
1
4
Pavlo Dyakun
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Emil Chimeata
P107
- 15:45 -
M20 - L221
4
1
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Francisco Tarrega
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
P108
- 16:00 -
M15 - L220
0
4
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
Jose Antonio Perera
Alvaro Boado
P109
- 16:15 -
M3 - L219
1
4
Alvaro Boado
Vicente Rumeu
Francisco Suarez
P110
- 16:15 -
M1 - L218
4
1
Vicente Rumeu
Lui Shien Kim Man
Sergio Montes Cabello
P111
- 16:30 -
M13 - L217
4
3
Lui Shien Kim Man
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Manuel Alós Vicente
P112
- 16:30 -
M20 - L216
1
4
Manuel Alós Vicente
Joel Gómez
Juan Carlos Novoa
P160
- 13:00 -
M18
2
4
W.O.
Guillermo Pendas
P161
-
-
W.O.
Luis Garcia
P162
-
-
W.O.
Alex Padilla
P163
-
-
David Tamayo
Arturo Mora
P164
- 13:00 -
M1
3
4
W.O.
Diego Santamaria
P165
-
-
Raúl León
Patrick Kavanagh
P166
- 13:00 -
M24
4
3
W.O.
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P167
-
-
Sergio Fernandez
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P168
- 12:45 -
M23
0
4
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P169
-
-
Tony Blair
Antonio Cid Cid
P170
- 12:45 -
M13
4
3
W.O.
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P171
-
-
Dani Ruiz Iturri
David Bolado
P172
- 12:45 -
M11
4
2
W.O.
Roberto Robassio
P173
-
-
Mario Moreno
Domingo Martí
P174
- 12:30 -
M9
4
1
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P175
-
-
Jose Ramon Lopez
José Manuel Sánchez Ménde
P176
- 12:30 -
M3
4
0
W.O.
Manuel Aguilar
P177
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Prieto
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jefferson Reinoso
P179
-
-
Elvis Lahiguera
Sergio Santana Reyes
P180
- 12:30 -
M19
1
4
W.O.
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P181
-
-
Kevin Martin
Iván Sepúlveda
P182
- 12:15 -
M5
0
4
W.O.
Jugador Reserva 1
P183
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
P184
- 12:15 -
M21
4
2
W.O.
Daniel Perez
P185
-
-
Pablo Cruz Irigoyen
Daniel Ortiz
P186
- 12:15 -
M15
0
4
W.O.
Francisco Fornoza
P187
-
-
William Pires Martins
Antonio Durán Montanero
P188
- 12:00 -
M24
4
0
W.O.
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P189
-
-
Diego Moreno
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P190
- 12:00 -
M14
1
4
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P191
-
-
Juan Carlos Novoa
Guillermo Pendas
P192
- 14:30 -
M6
2
4
Luis Garcia
Alex Padilla
P193
- 14:15 -
M17
0
4
Arturo Mora
Diego Santamaria
P194
- 14:15 -
M4
4
0
Raúl León
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P195
- 14:15 -
M24
4
2
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Angel Aguado Barrero
P196
- 14:00 -
M13
4
1
Tony Blair
Francisco Sirvent Santamaria
P197
- 14:00 -
M23
4
0
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Roberto Robassio
P198
- 14:00 -
M14
4
1
Mario Moreno
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P199
- 13:45 -
M5
3
4
Jose Ramon Lopez
Manuel Aguilar
P200
- 13:45 -
M8
4
1
Oscar Prieto
Jefferson Reinoso
P201
- 13:45 -
M11
1
4
Sergio Santana Reyes
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P202
- 13:45 -
M19
4
1
Iván Sepúlveda
Jugador Reserva 1
P203
- 13:30 -
M3
4
0
Ricardo Loriguillo
Daniel Perez
P204
- 13:30 -
M21
4
3
Daniel Ortiz
Francisco Fornoza
P205
- 13:15 -
M14
1
4
William Pires Martins
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P206
- 13:15 -
M22
4
2
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P207
- 13:15 -
M12
4
1
Guillermo Pendas
Oscar Basurto
P208
- 20:15 -
M17
4
3
Guillermo Pendas
Alex Padilla
Pedro Zamudio
P209
- 20:30 -
M7
4
2
Alex Padilla
Arturo Mora
Corminiano Marne Medina
P210
- 20:30 -
M18
3
4
Corminiano Marne Medina
Raúl León
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P211
- 20:30 -
M21
1
4
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Txema Martin Laso
P212
- 20:45 -
M15
4
1
Antonio Ruiz Galan
Tony Blair
Asier Sardon
P213
- 20:45 -
M5
2
4
Asier Sardon
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Carlos Loureda
P214
- 20:45 -
M10
3
4
Carlos Loureda
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P215
- 21:00 -
M9
2
4
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Jose Ramon Lopez
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P216
- 21:00 -
M19
4
3
Jose Ramon Lopez
Jefferson Reinoso
Sergio Montes Cabello
P217
- 21:00 -
M22
4
2
Jefferson Reinoso
Sergio Santana Reyes
Francisco Suarez
P218
- 21:15 -
M14
4
1
Sergio Santana Reyes
Iván Sepúlveda
Jose Antonio Perera
P219
- 21:15 -
M20
0
4
Jose Antonio Perera
Ricardo Loriguillo
Francisco Tarrega
P220
- 21:15 -
M6
4
3
Ricardo Loriguillo
Francisco Fornoza
Emil Chimeata
P221
- 21:30 -
M4
4
1
Francisco Fornoza
William Pires Martins
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P222
- 21:30 -
M5
4
1
William Pires Martins
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Jose Antonio Marcos
P223
- 21:30 -
M1
4
2
Jose Alberto Taravilla