SEGUNDA TOUR ESPAÑA ENERO 2017 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA - Grupo 1
Juan Antonio Diaz (AST)
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
4
2
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli (MUR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Luis Belarmino Alvarez (AST)
Agustin Estrada (MAL)
P10
- 09:00 -
M3 - L132
4
1
Paco Zamora (SEV)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Juan Francisco Vera Flores (CAS)
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
P14
- 09:00 -
M5 - L134
0
4
Oscar Espejo (MAL)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Angel Salvatierra (ZGZ)
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez (LOG)
P18
- 09:00 -
M7 - L136
4
1
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Miguel Martin (PAL)
Sergio Luque (MAL)
P22
- 09:00 -
M9 - L138
4
1
Fermin Astrain Ezcurra (NAV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz (BDJ)
Jose Miguel Casanova (ZGZ)
P26
- 09:00 -
M11 - L140
0
4
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Francisco Diego Motos Garcia (LOG)
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
P30
- 09:00 -
M13 - L142
4
2
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Pedro Valero (ALC)
Carlos Garcia Planas (BCN)
P34
- 09:00 -
M16 - L144
0
4
Xavier Rubies (TAR)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Andres Felipe Navarrete (LOG)
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
P38
- 09:00 -
M17 - L146
4
2
Heriberto Aybar (LUG)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
Manuel A. Almagro (AST)
P42
- 09:00 -
M18 - L148
2
4
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello (MAD)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Francisco Morales (BCN)
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
P46
- 09:00 -
M20 - L150
0
4
Francisco Silva (HUE)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Miguel Angel Sanchez (MAL)
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell (ALC)
P50
- 09:00 -
M22 - L152
1
4
José Luis Santana (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Carlos Ojeda (AST)
Francisco Martin (ALC)
P54
- 09:00 -
M24 - L154
4
1
Bruno Rodriguez (LUG)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Daniel Hernandez (ZGZ)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
P58
- 09:30 -
M4 - L156
4
1
Eduardo Iñigo Temiño (NAV)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Sergio Rodriguez (ZGZ)
Alex Tanase (CAS)
P62
- 09:30 -
M20 - L158
4
2
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
Juan Antonio Diaz
P65
- 10:45 -
M16 - L191
4
1
Enrique Gomez
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P66
- 09:30 -
M12 - L190
0
4
Daniel Mantero
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
P67
- 09:30 -
M16 - L189
2
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P68
- 09:30 -
M1 - L188
1
4
Sergio Cetina
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P69
- 11:00 -
M24 - L187
4
2
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
Paco Zamora
P70
- 09:30 -
M22 - L186
4
0
Daniel Tercero
Pelayo Cueli
P71
- 11:00 -
M13 - L185
2
4
Vasile Marius Petrache
Oscar Espejo
P72
- 09:45 -
M9 - L184
1
4
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Angel Salvatierra
P73
- 11:00 -
M23 - L183
4
0
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Ivan Recasens
P74
- 09:45 -
M24 - L182
4
3
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Miguel Martin
P75
- 11:00 -
M18 - L181
3
4
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Fermin Astrain Ezcurra
P76
- 09:45 -
M6 - L180
3
4
Ivan GoÑi
Jose Miguel Casanova
P77
- 11:15 -
M12 - L179
4
0
German Ramos Niebla
Andriws Morales Siles
P78
- 10:00 -
M10 - L178
0
4
Victor Carrasco
Francisco Diego Motos Garcia
P79
- 11:15 -
M22 - L177
1
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Antonio Pascual
P80
- 10:00 -
M23 - L176
4
1
Silvio Pereira
Carlos Garcia Planas
P81
- 11:15 -
M20 - L175
1
4
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
Xavier Rubies
P82
- 10:00 -
M21 - L174
4
2
Rafael Perez
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P83
- 11:30 -
M4 - L173
0
4
Javier Garcia
Heriberto Aybar
P84
- 10:15 -
M3 - L172
1
4
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
Manuel A. Almagro
P85
- 11:30 -
M9 - L171
4
0
William Peña
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P86
- 10:15 -
M18 - L170
4
2
Alonso Minchon
Sergio Perez
P87
- 11:30 -
M16 - L169
4
3
Denver Parrocha
Francisco Silva
P88
- 10:30 -
M1 - L168
0
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P89
- 11:45 -
M19 - L167
4
2
Jon Imanol Gaspar
José Luis Santana
P90
- 10:30 -
M12 - L166
0
4
Ivan Fuentes
Carlos Ojeda
P91
- 11:45 -
M11 - L165
4
2
Manuel Soba Lacalle
Bruno Rodriguez
P92
- 10:30 -
M10 - L164
4
1
René Castillo
Daniel Hernandez
P93
- 11:45 -
M12 - L163
4
3
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Eduardo Iñigo Temiño
P94
- 10:45 -
M1 - L162
4
2
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
Sergio Rodriguez
P95
- 12:00 -
M3 - L161
4
2
Salvador San Felix Gerico
Jose Francisco Martinez
P96
- 10:45 -
M17 - L160
1
4
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P97
- 14:30 -
M4 - L215
4
2
Carlos Rodriguez Puente
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P98
- 14:30 -
M17 - L214
0
4
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Sergio Cetina
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P99
- 14:45 -
M21 - L213
4
1
Sergio Cetina
Pelayo Cueli
Oscar Espejo
P100
- 14:45 -
M15 - L212
0
4
Oscar Espejo
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Imanol Ramirez Busto
P101
- 14:45 -
M18 - L211
1
4
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Miguel Martin
Fermin Astrain Ezcurra
P102
- 15:00 -
M14 - L210
3
4
Fermin Astrain Ezcurra
Ivan GoÑi
Andriws Morales Siles
P103
- 15:00 -
M13 - L209
3
4
Andriws Morales Siles
Francisco Diego Motos Garcia
Pedro Jose Archidona
P104
- 15:15 -
M17 - L208
0
4
Pedro Jose Archidona
Carlos Garcia Planas
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
P105
- 15:30 -
M16 - L223
2
4
Alejandro Alonso Alvarez
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Heriberto Aybar
P106
- 15:30 -
M7 - L222
0
4
Heriberto Aybar
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
William Peña
P107
- 15:45 -
M19 - L221
0
4
William Peña
Alonso Minchon
Francisco Silva
P108
- 16:00 -
M2 - L220
3
4
Francisco Silva
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
José Luis Santana
P109
- 16:00 -
M14 - L219
0
4
José Luis Santana
Ivan Fuentes
Manuel Soba Lacalle
P110
- 16:15 -
M7 - L218
4
3
Ivan Fuentes
René Castillo
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P111
- 16:30 -
M12 - L217
2
4
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
Jose Francisco Martinez
P112
- 16:30 -
M22 - L216
4
0
Jackson Martin Gonzales Gamb
Pablo Alfaro
Salvador San Felix Gerico
P160
- 13:00 -
M17
4
1
W.O.
Sergio Rodriguez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Eduardo Iñigo Temiño
P162
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Hernandez
P163
-
-
Agustin Estrada
Bruno Rodriguez
P164
- 13:00 -
M7
0
4
W.O.
Carlos Ojeda
P165
-
-
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Jon Imanol Gaspar
P166
- 13:00 -
M5
4
0
W.O.
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P167
-
-
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Denver Parrocha
P168
- 12:45 -
M1
4
0
W.O.
Sergio Perez
P169
-
-
Sergio Luque
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P170
- 12:45 -
M16
2
4
W.O.
Manuel A. Almagro
P171
-
-
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Javier Garcia
P172
- 12:45 -
M24
0
4
W.O.
Rafael Perez
P173
-
-
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Xavier Rubies
P174
- 12:30 -
M6
4
1
W.O.
Silvio Pereira
P175
-
-
Pedro Valero
Antonio Pascual
P176
- 12:30 -
M10
4
3
W.O.
Victor Carrasco
P177
-
-
Francisco Diaz Cobos
German Ramos Niebla
P178
- 12:30 -
M8
4
2
W.O.
Jose Miguel Casanova
P179
-
-
Jorge Latorre
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P180
- 12:15 -
M4
4
2
W.O.
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P181
-
-
Francisco Morales
Ivan Recasens
P182
- 12:15 -
M22
0
4
W.O.
Angel Salvatierra
P183
-
-
Miguel Angel Sanchez
Vasile Marius Petrache
P184
- 12:15 -
M2
4
2
W.O.
Daniel Tercero
P185
-
-
Francisco Martin
Paco Zamora
P186
- 12:00 -
M1
4
0
W.O.
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P187
-
-
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Jokin Celemin Campo
P188
- 12:00 -
M1
0
4
W.O.
Daniel Mantero
P189
-
-
Alex Tanase
Enrique Gomez
P190
- 12:00 -
M20
2
4
W.O.
Juan Antonio Diaz
P191
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
Sergio Rodriguez
P192
- 14:30 -
M23
4
3
Eduardo Iñigo Temiño
Daniel Hernandez
P193
- 14:15 -
M18
0
4
Bruno Rodriguez
Carlos Ojeda
P194
- 14:15 -
M20
4
2
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P195
- 14:15 -
M10
1
4
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
Sergio Perez
P196
- 14:00 -
M15
0
4
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Manuel A. Almagro
P197
- 14:00 -
M16
4
1
Javier Garcia
Rafael Perez
P198
- 14:00 -
M12
2
4
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
Silvio Pereira
P199
- 13:45 -
M3
3
4
Pedro Valero
Victor Carrasco
P200
- 13:45 -
M1
4
0
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Jose Miguel Casanova
P201
- 13:45 -
M9
4
1
Jorge Latorre
Fernando Huici Tellechea
P202
- 13:30 -
M7
4
2
Ivan Recasens
Angel Salvatierra
P203
- 13:30 -
M20
4
1
Miguel Angel Sanchez
Daniel Tercero
P204
- 13:30 -
M2
2
4
Francisco Martin
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P205
- 13:15 -
M15
0
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Daniel Mantero
P206
- 13:15 -
M4
3
4
Enrique Gomez
Juan Antonio Diaz
P207
- 13:15 -
M6
3
4
Pablo Alfaro
Francisco Diego Motos Garcia
P208
- 20:15 -
M24
2
4
Francisco Diego Motos Garcia
Daniel Hernandez
Ivan GoÑi
P209
- 20:30 -
M14
4
1
Daniel Hernandez
Bruno Rodriguez
Miguel Martin
P210
- 20:30 -
M19
1
4
Miguel Martin
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P211
- 20:30 -
M6
4
0
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
Sergio Perez
Pelayo Cueli
P212
- 20:45 -
M13
0
4
Pelayo Cueli
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Di
P213
- 20:45 -
M16
4
3
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Rafael Perez
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
P214
- 20:45 -
M2
2
4
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli
Silvio Pereira
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P215
- 21:00 -
M3
4
3
Silvio Pereira
Pedro Valero
Jose Francisco Martinez
P216
- 21:00 -
M11
4
0
Pedro Valero
Francisco Diaz Cobos
René Castillo
P217
- 21:00 -
M8
1
4
René Castillo
Jorge Latorre
Manuel Soba Lacalle
P218
- 21:15 -
M13
4
1
Jorge Latorre
Ivan Recasens
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P219
- 21:15 -
M24
4
3
Ivan Recasens
Daniel Tercero
Alonso Minchon
P220
- 21:15 -
M23
4
2
Daniel Tercero
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
P221
- 21:30 -
M17
4
1
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Daniel Mantero
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P222
- 21:30 -
M18
4
2
Daniel Mantero
Juan Antonio Diaz
Carlos Garcia Planas
P223
- 21:30 -
M7
4
0
Juan Antonio Diaz