CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 10 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 4
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo (MAL)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L64
2
6
Francisco Abad (AST)
Oscar Benitez Giles (BDJ)
P3
- 09:00 -
M6 - L65
6
1
Javier Alienes (MAD)
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
P4
- 09:00 -
M12 - L65
6
2
David Villena (MAL)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P5
- 09:00 -
M14 - L66
3
6
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Jesus Crespo (MAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M20 - L66
3
6
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P7
- 09:00 -
M22 - L67
6
3
Lee Chang (MAD)
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
P8
- 09:30 -
M2 - L67
3
6
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu (MUR)
Francisco Rojo (BUR)
P10
- 09:30 -
M16 - L68
3
6
Eric Marti (BCN)
Jesus Gonzalez Marin (MUR)
P11
- 09:30 -
M24 - L69
2
6
Martin Targhetta (AST)
Ruben Do Campo (MAL)
P12
- 09:45 -
M22 - L69
3
6
Oscar Espejo (MAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Sergio Urbano (MAL)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P14
- 10:00 -
M13 - L70
0
6
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Ruben Muñoz Moreno (BCN)
P15
- 10:00 -
M18 - L71
2
6
Luis Alaminos (MAD)
Luis Aroca Ramos (SEV)
P16
- 10:15 -
M21 - L71
6
2
Samuel Vergara Lera (SEV)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Luis Soria (MAL)
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
P18
- 10:30 -
M23 - L72
6
3
David Gayan (ZGZ)
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
P19
- 10:30 -
M4 - L73
1
6
Juan Luis Carmona (BDJ)
Fran Pozo (MAL)
P20
- 10:30 -
M13 - L73
6
2
Juan Jose Ruiz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Jaime Serrano Dominguez (ZAM)
Santiago Mejias Morilla (SEV)
P22
- 11:00 -
M21 - L74
5
6
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega (BDJ)
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
P23
- 11:00 -
M11 - L75
0
6
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
Miguel Martin (PAL)
P24
- 11:15 -
M9 - L75
6
3
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P26
- 11:30 -
M7 - L76
2
6
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
Jose M Vergara Duran (SEV)
P27
- 11:30 -
M3 - L77
6
4
Antonio Ortega (AST)
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
P28
- 11:45 -
M23 - L77
1
6
Jose Angel Framilio (HUE)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Juan Luis Garcia (AST)
Paco Zamora (SEV)
P30
- 12:00 -
M15 - L78
6
0
Michel Alcolea (ZGZ)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P31
- 12:00 -
M9 - L79
6
2
Esteban Martinez (AST)
David Andrades (BDJ)
P32
- 12:15 -
M17 - L79
5
6
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P33
- 12:30 -
M7 - L95
6
4
Francisco Abad
Javier Alienes
P34
- 12:30 -
M10 - L94
6
5
Sergio Lagunas
Jesus Crespo
P35
- 12:45 -
M11 - L93
5
6
Harun Sariyildirim
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P36
- 12:45 -
M8 - L92
4
6
Pedro Jose Archidona
Francisco Rojo
P37
- 13:00 -
M15 - L91
5
6
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Ruben Do Campo
P38
- 13:15 -
M16 - L90
4
6
Oscar Espejo
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P39
- 13:15 -
M17 - L89
1
6
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Luis Alaminos
P40
- 13:30 -
M19 - L88
2
6
Samuel Vergara Lera
Luis Soria
P41
- 13:30 -
M11 - L87
3
6
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Juan Luis Carmona
P42
- 13:45 -
M3 - L86
4
6
Juan Jose Ruiz
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P43
- 14:00 -
M15 - L85
3
6
Juan Carlos Exposito
Antares Jiménez
P44
- 14:00 -
M14 - L84
6
0
Richi Laguardia
Guillermo Gonzalez
P45
- 14:15 -
M1 - L83
6
3
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Diego Bordallo Mota
P46
- 14:30 -
M21 - L82
1
6
Jose Angel Framilio
Juan Luis Garcia
P47
- 14:30 -
M19 - L81
2
6
Michel Alcolea
David Andrades
P48
- 14:45 -
M14 - L80
6
3
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Francisco Abad
P49
- 19:30 -
M10 - L107
5
6
Francisco Abad
Jesus Crespo
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P50
- 19:45 -
M4 - L106
6
4
Jesus Crespo
Francisco Rojo
Ruben Do Campo
P51
- 20:00 -
M21 - L105
3
6
Ruben Do Campo
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Luis Alaminos
P52
- 20:00 -
M7 - L104
5
6
Luis Alaminos
Luis Soria
Juan Luis Carmona
P53
- 20:15 -
M2 - L111
2
6
Juan Luis Carmona
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Juan Carlos Exposito
P54
- 20:15 -
M19 - L110
2
6
Juan Carlos Exposito
Richi Laguardia
Diego Bordallo Mota
P55
- 20:30 -
M1 - L109
6
3
Richi Laguardia
Juan Luis Garcia
Michel Alcolea
P56
- 20:45 -
M20 - L108
1
6
Michel Alcolea
W.O.
Ricardo Loriguillo
P64
-
-
Oscar Benitez Giles
Adrian Morillas
P65
- 15:00 -
M4
5
6
David Villena
Jokin Celemin Campo
P66
- 15:00 -
M22
1
6
Kevin Martin
Lee Chang
P67
- 15:15 -
M2
0
6
W.O.
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
P68
-
-
Eric Marti
Martin Targhetta
P69
- 15:30 -
M7
6
2
W.O.
Sergio Urbano
P70
-
-
Pablo Alfaro
Luis Aroca Ramos
P71
- 15:30 -
M11
3
6
W.O.
Jorge Gonzalez
P72
-
-
David Gayan
Fran Pozo
P73
- 15:45 -
M16
6
4
W.O.
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P74
-
-
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega
Miguel Martin
P75
- 16:30 -
M6
0
6
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P76
-
-
Jose M Vergara Duran
Antonio Ortega
P77
- 16:45 -
M5
6
5
W.O.
Paco Zamora
P78
-
-
Jose Manuel Garcia
Esteban Martinez
P79
- 16:45 -
M15
4
6
Ricardo Loriguillo
David Andrades
P80
- 17:00 -
M24
6
2
Adrian Morillas
Jose Angel Framilio
P81
- 17:15 -
M9
6
1
Jokin Celemin Campo
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P82
- 17:15 -
M4
6
4
Lee Chang
Guillermo Gonzalez
P83
- 17:30 -
M1
6
4
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
Antares Jiménez
P84
- 17:30 -
M6
1
6
Eric Marti
Juan Jose Ruiz
P85
- 17:45 -
M15
6
0
Sergio Urbano
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P86
- 18:00 -
M14
3
6
Luis Aroca Ramos
Samuel Vergara Lera
P87
- 18:00 -
M8
6
1
Jorge Gonzalez
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
P88
- 18:15 -
M13
6
2
David Gayan
Oscar Espejo
P89
- 18:30 -
M11
2
6
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P90
- 18:30 -
M4
5
6
Miguel Martin
Pedro Jose Archidona
P91
- 18:45 -
M9
6
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Harun Sariyildirim
P92
- 19:00 -
M14
4
6
Jose M Vergara Duran
Sergio Lagunas
P93
- 19:00 -
M15
1
6
Paco Zamora
Javier Alienes
P94
- 19:15 -
M7
2
6
Esteban Martinez
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P95
- 19:30 -
M16
5
6
Ricardo Loriguillo
Adrian Morillas
P96
- 20:45 -
M17
5
6
Jokin Celemin Campo
Lee Chang
P97
- 21:00 -
M19
6
1
Antares Jiménez
Eric Marti
P98
- 21:15 -
M4
6
4
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Luis Aroca Ramos
P99
- 21:15 -
M23
2
6
Jorge Gonzalez
Oscar Espejo
P100
- 21:30 -
M20
6
3
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Miguel Martin
P101
- 21:30 -
M15
6
2
Harun Sariyildirim
Sergio Lagunas
P102
- 21:45 -
M3
0
6
Javier Alienes
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P103
- 22:00 -
M23
6
4
Adrian Morillas
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P104
- 22:00 -
M17
4
6
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jokin Celemin Campo
Francisco Rojo
P105
- 22:15 -
M22
6
4
Jokin Celemin Campo
Antares Jiménez
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P106
- 22:30 -
M8
1
6
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Luis Aroca Ramos
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P107
- 22:30 -
M3
6
5
Luis Aroca Ramos
Jorge Gonzalez
Juan Luis Garcia
P108
- 22:45 -
M21
1
6
Juan Luis Garcia
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Diego Bordallo Mota
P109
- 23:00 -
M15
6
4
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Sergio Lagunas
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P110
- 23:00 -
M23
6
2
Sergio Lagunas
Javier Alienes
Luis Soria
P111
- 23:15 -
M10
0
6
Luis Soria