CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 10 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 3
Pablo Esteban Losada (CNT)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Francisco Lopez Cid (SEV)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L64
3
6
Rafael Maldonado (COR)
Jose Antonio Barreiro (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M8 - L65
6
3
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
Jose Fernandez Hernandez (ALC)
P4
- 09:00 -
M10 - L65
5
6
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
Dario Carrera (AST)
P5
- 09:00 -
M16 - L66
4
6
Carlos Edrosa Valoira (LUG)
Luis Belarmino Alvarez (AST)
P6
- 09:00 -
M18 - L66
6
3
Carlos Cornejo Lopez (SEV)
Antonio Pons (SAL)
P7
- 09:00 -
M24 - L67
3
6
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
P8
- 09:30 -
M20 - L67
6
5
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Hector Luna (AST)
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
P10
- 09:30 -
M7 - L68
6
5
José Antonio Franco Domingu (PAL)
Jorge Garcia Fonseca (SAL)
P11
- 09:30 -
M12 - L69
5
6
Jon Fernández Eibar (LOG)
Francisco Suarez (PAL)
P12
- 09:45 -
M11 - L69
6
2
Antonio Gallardo (NAV)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Manuel Calviño (CÑA)
Kike Calderon (BCN)
P14
- 09:45 -
M8 - L70
6
5
Rogelio Reyes (ALC)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P15
- 10:00 -
M14 - L71
4
6
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
P16
- 10:15 -
M2 - L71
6
3
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras (LOG)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Imanol Ramirez Busto (NAV)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P18
- 10:15 -
M20 - L72
6
2
Fernando Varela Mazas (GUI)
Victor Roda (AST)
P19
- 10:30 -
M3 - L73
6
3
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
David Arnaiz (BUR)
P20
- 10:45 -
M16 - L73
2
6
Carlos Castilla (AST)
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
P21
- 11:00 -
M18 - L74
3
6
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
Santiago Garcia Saenz (MUR)
P22
- 11:00 -
M15 - L74
6
2
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
Jose Antonio Hortal (ALC)
P23
- 11:00 -
M1 - L75
6
4
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
Daniel Prieto (MAL)
P24
- 11:15 -
M6 - L75
5
6
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Ivan Meilán (LUG)
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar (MUR)
P26
- 11:30 -
M16 - L76
6
5
Francisco Javier Fernandez (AST)
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
P27
- 11:30 -
M8 - L77
3
6
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
P28
- 11:45 -
M14 - L77
6
0
Cono Maniaci (PAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
Jaime Serrano Hernandez (ZAM)
P30
- 11:45 -
M18 - L78
0
6
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Diego Cubero (ZGZ)
P31
- 12:00 -
M14 - L79
6
2
David Rodriguez (AST)
David Muñoz Sastre (BCN)
P32
- 12:15 -
M19 - L79
4
6
Pablo Esteban Losada
Francisco Lopez Cid
P33
- 12:15 -
M16 - L95
6
3
Rafael Maldonado
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
P34
- 12:30 -
M12 - L94
6
4
Dario Carrera
Carlos Edrosa Valoira
P35
- 12:30 -
M18 - L93
6
3
Antonio Pons
Pelayo Cueli
P36
- 12:45 -
M13 - L92
6
3
David Trifol Baños
Hector Luna
P37
- 13:00 -
M14 - L91
5
6
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Jon Fernández Eibar
P38
- 13:00 -
M6 - L90
6
4
Antonio Gallardo
Manuel Calviño
P39
- 13:15 -
M1 - L89
0
6
Txema Martin Laso
Dagxio Orellana
P40
- 13:30 -
M13 - L88
2
6
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
Imanol Ramirez Busto
P41
- 13:30 -
M23 - L87
1
6
Fernando Varela Mazas
David Arnaiz
P42
- 13:45 -
M20 - L86
1
6
Stephen David Hincks
Daniel Gaspar
P43
- 14:00 -
M2 - L85
1
6
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Daniel Prieto
P44
- 14:00 -
M9 - L84
6
2
David Alcaide Bermudez
Ivan Meilán
P45
- 14:15 -
M16 - L83
6
1
Oscar Basurto
Ivan Recasens
P46
- 14:30 -
M11 - L82
6
4
Cono Maniaci
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P47
- 14:30 -
M23 - L81
6
5
Florin Tundra
David Muñoz Sastre
P48
- 14:45 -
M16 - L80
3
6
Pablo Esteban Losada
Rafael Maldonado
P49
- 19:30 -
M12 - L107
6
5
Pablo Esteban Losada
Dario Carrera
Antonio Pons
P50
- 19:45 -
M18 - L106
6
4
Dario Carrera
Hector Luna
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P51
- 19:45 -
M17 - L105
6
5
Hector Luna
Manuel Calviño
Dagxio Orellana
P52
- 20:00 -
M20 - L104
1
6
Dagxio Orellana
Imanol Ramirez Busto
David Arnaiz
P53
- 20:00 -
M5 - L111
6
1
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Daniel Gaspar
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P54
- 20:15 -
M11 - L110
6
3
Daniel Gaspar
David Alcaide Bermudez
Oscar Basurto
P55
- 20:30 -
M13 - L109
6
2
David Alcaide Bermudez
Cono Maniaci
David Muñoz Sastre
P56
- 20:45 -
M21 - L108
2
6
David Muñoz Sastre
W.O.
Asier Sardon
P64
-
-
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P65
- 15:00 -
M8
3
6
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P66
- 15:15 -
M12
5
6
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P67
- 15:15 -
M19
3
6
W.O.
Marcos Sanz
P68
-
-
José Antonio Franco Domingu
Francisco Suarez
P69
- 15:30 -
M10
6
3
W.O.
Kike Calderon
P70
-
-
Rogelio Reyes
Iker Roncero Peña
P71
- 15:30 -
M9
0
6
W.O.
Rafael Perez
P72
-
-
Victor Roda
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P73
- 15:45 -
M17
2
6
Carlos Castilla
Santiago Garcia Saenz
P74
- 16:30 -
M20
4
6
Jose Antonio Hortal
Angel Medina Barbero
P75
- 16:30 -
M18
6
1
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P76
-
-
Francisco Javier Fernandez
William Pires Martins
P77
- 16:30 -
M12
4
6
W.O.
Daniel Ortiz
P78
-
-
Diego Cubero
David Rodriguez
P79
- 16:15 -
M
0
6
Asier Sardon
Florin Tundra
P80
- 17:00 -
M2
3
6
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P81
- 17:00 -
M8
3
6
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Ivan Recasens
P82
- 17:15 -
M18
6
2
Helio Corcho Chaparro
Ivan Meilán
P83
- 17:30 -
M11
5
6
Marcos Sanz
Daniel Prieto
P84
- 17:45 -
M19
6
0
José Antonio Franco Domingu
Stephen David Hincks
P85
- 17:45 -
M12
6
5
Kike Calderon
Fernando Varela Mazas
P86
- 18:00 -
M9
6
2
Iker Roncero Peña
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
P87
- 18:15 -
M18
6
1
Rafael Perez
Txema Martin Laso
P88
- 18:15 -
M7
2
6
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Antonio Gallardo
P89
- 18:15 -
M4
6
0
Santiago Garcia Saenz
Jon Fernández Eibar
P90
- 18:30 -
M10
2
6
Jose Antonio Hortal
David Trifol Baños
P91
- 18:45 -
M1
2
6
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Pelayo Cueli
P92
- 18:45 -
M23
6
2
William Pires Martins
Carlos Edrosa Valoira
P93
- 19:00 -
M16
6
0
Daniel Ortiz
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
P94
- 19:15 -
M19
2
6
David Rodriguez
Francisco Lopez Cid
P95
- 19:15 -
M21
1
6
Florin Tundra
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P96
- 20:45 -
M14
4
6
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Ivan Meilán
P97
- 21:00 -
M19
6
0
Marcos Sanz
José Antonio Franco Domingu
P98
- 21:15 -
M11
6
3
Kike Calderon
Iker Roncero Peña
P99
- 21:15 -
M2
2
6
Txema Martin Laso
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P100
- 21:30 -
M6
3
6
Jon Fernández Eibar
David Trifol Baños
P101
- 21:45 -
M1
6
4
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
William Pires Martins
P102
- 21:45 -
M14
3
6
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
Francisco Lopez Cid
P103
- 22:00 -
M24
6
1
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Manuel Calviño
P104
- 22:15 -
M2
6
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P105
- 22:15 -
M6
6
5
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Marcos Sanz
Antonio Pons
P106
- 22:30 -
M10
6
1
Marcos Sanz
Iker Roncero Peña
Rafael Maldonado
P107
- 22:45 -
M1
6
3
Iker Roncero Peña
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Cono Maniaci
P108
- 22:45 -
M9
6
4
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Jon Fernández Eibar
Oscar Basurto
P109
- 23:00 -
M24
6
2
Jon Fernández Eibar
William Pires Martins
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P110
- 23:15 -
M4
2
6
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
David Arnaiz
P111
- 23:15 -
M6
5
6
David Arnaiz