CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 10 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
German Ramos (SEV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Pablo Lagar (AST)
Oscar León (MAD)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L64
6
5
Antonio Reinaldos Sicilia (MUR)
David Carranza Garcia (ALC)
P3
- 09:00 -
M5 - L65
6
2
Carlos Albert (JAN)
Javier Pelegrín Poveda (MUR)
P4
- 09:00 -
M11 - L65
6
3
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P5
- 09:00 -
M15 - L66
5
6
Marcos Garcia Loro (BDJ)
Javier Aparicio (AST)
P6
- 09:00 -
M17 - L66
0
6
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
P7
- 09:00 -
M23 - L67
6
1
Alvaro Duran Montero (SAL)
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
P8
- 09:30 -
M14 - L67
2
6
Jon Martin Salazar (VIT)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
Luis Cruces (MAL)
P10
- 09:30 -
M9 - L68
6
3
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
Marta Rodríguez Pérez (SAL)
P11
- 09:30 -
M4 - L69
6
2
Jose Maria Corral (SAL)
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
P12
- 09:45 -
M19 - L69
2
6
Luis Robisco (BCN)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
Ivan Calvo (CÑA)
P14
- 09:45 -
M5 - L70
1
6
Diego Fernandez Yuma (SEV)
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui (GUI)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15 - L71
6
4
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
Martin Laviada (AST)
P16
- 10:15 -
M9 - L71
6
0
Jorge Alfaro Martinez (LOG)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jose Joaquin Serrano (ZGZ)
Adrian Vazquez (AST)
P18
- 10:15 -
M6 - L72
5
6
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti (ALC)
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
P19
- 10:30 -
M22 - L73
2
6
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest (MUR)
Jorge Tejerina (AST)
P20
- 10:45 -
M17 - L73
0
6
Marc Codina (BCN)
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
P21
- 10:45 -
M7 - L74
6
0
Fernando Cordoba (MAL)
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
P22
- 11:00 -
M12 - L74
3
6
Luis Garcia (MUR)
Anthony Santana (ZGZ)
P23
- 11:15 -
M19 - L75
6
0
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
Teo Alonso (BUR)
P24
- 11:15 -
M10 - L75
6
4
Manuel Montejo (BAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos (ALC)
P26
- 11:30 -
M22 - L76
2
6
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P27
- 11:30 -
M24 - L77
5
6
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (MUR)
P28
- 11:45 -
M5 - L77
6
3
Alejandro Fernandez (AST)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P30
- 12:00 -
M11 - L78
6
1
Iván Sepúlveda (MAD)
Jorge Ramos (MAL)
P31
- 12:00 -
M6 - L79
4
6
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu (LOG)
P32
- 12:15 -
M1 - L79
6
2
German Ramos
Pablo Lagar
P33
- 12:30 -
M21 - L95
2
6
Antonio Reinaldos Sicilia
Carlos Albert
P34
- 12:30 -
M15 - L94
0
6
Juan Bautista
Javier Aparicio
P35
- 12:45 -
M24 - L93
3
6
Oscar Balboa
Isidro David Ureña
P36
- 13:00 -
M20 - L92
6
2
Jon Martin Salazar
Jonathan Orellana
P37
- 13:00 -
M3 - L91
2
6
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Carlos Cabello
P38
- 13:15 -
M4 - L90
5
6
Luis Robisco
Ivan Calvo
P39
- 13:30 -
M7 - L89
6
2
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P40
- 13:30 -
M8 - L88
6
3
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Adrian Vazquez
P41
- 13:45 -
M3 - L87
0
6
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Jorge Tejerina
P42
- 13:45 -
M22 - L86
6
0
Marc Codina
Marcos Garcia Benito
P43
- 14:00 -
M24 - L85
5
6
Luis Garcia
Jose Luis De Prado
P44
- 14:15 -
M6 - L84
0
6
Manuel Montejo
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
P45
- 14:15 -
M5 - L83
4
6
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P46
- 14:30 -
M7 - L82
6
3
Alejandro Fernandez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P47
- 14:45 -
M2 - L81
2
6
Jorge Ramos
Antonio Gomez
P48
- 14:45 -
M9 - L80
0
6
Pablo Lagar
Carlos Albert
P49
- 19:30 -
M22 - L107
6
5
Pablo Lagar
Javier Aparicio
Oscar Balboa
P50
- 19:45 -
M23 - L106
3
6
Oscar Balboa
Jonathan Orellana
Carlos Cabello
P51
- 20:00 -
M13 - L105
1
6
Carlos Cabello
Luis Robisco
Diego Fernandez Yuma
P52
- 20:00 -
M6 - L104
1
6
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Adrian Vazquez
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P53
- 20:15 -
M24 - L111
1
6
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jose Luis De Prado
P54
- 20:30 -
M16 - L110
6
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P55
- 20:30 -
M18 - L109
6
4
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Antonio Gomez
P56
- 20:45 -
M22 - L108
6
1
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
W.O.
Oscar León
P64
-
-
David Carranza Garcia
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
P65
- 15:00 -
M18
3
6
Javier Fermin
Marcos Garcia Loro
P66
- 15:00 -
M24
6
3
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Alvaro Duran Montero
P67
- 15:15 -
M15
4
6
W.O.
Luis Cruces
P68
-
-
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
Jose Maria Corral
P69
- 15:30 -
M14
2
6
W.O.
Javier Garcia
P70
-
-
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
Martin Laviada
P71
- 15:30 -
M3
6
4
W.O.
Jose Joaquin Serrano
P72
-
-
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P73
- 15:45 -
M18
6
0
Eduardo Rodríguez
Fernando Cordoba
P74
- 15:45 -
M8
0
6
Anthony Santana
Teo Alonso
P75
- 16:00 -
M
0
6
W.O.
Jorge Latorre
P76
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P77
- 16:45 -
M24
6
0
W.O.
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P78
-
-
Iván Sepúlveda
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu
P79
- 16:45 -
M17
6
1
Oscar León
Jorge Ramos
P80
- 17:00 -
M23
6
2
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
Alejandro Fernandez
P81
- 17:02 -
M10
4
6
Javier Fermin
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P82
- 17:15 -
M13
6
2
Alvaro Duran Montero
Manuel Montejo
P83
- 17:15 -
M3
4
6
Luis Cruces
Luis Garcia
P84
- 17:30 -
M2
6
5
Jose Maria Corral
Marc Codina
P85
- 17:45 -
M17
1
6
Javier Garcia
Jorge Tejerina
P86
- 17:45 -
M24
6
5
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
P87
- 18:00 -
M16
6
0
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P88
- 18:15 -
M19
6
5
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
Ivan Calvo
P89
- 18:15 -
M6
5
6
Fernando Cordoba
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P90
- 18:30 -
M21
6
4
Teo Alonso
Jon Martin Salazar
P91
- 18:45 -
M17
4
6
Jorge Latorre
Isidro David Ureña
P92
- 18:45 -
M13
5
6
Jose Francisco Martinez
Juan Bautista
P93
- 19:00 -
M18
1
6
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Antonio Reinaldos Sicilia
P94
- 19:15 -
M2
6
2
Iván Sepúlveda
German Ramos
P95
- 19:15 -
M3
6
4
Oscar León
Alejandro Fernandez
P96
- 21:00 -
M3
1
6
Javier Fermin
Manuel Montejo
P97
- 21:00 -
M13
1
6
Luis Cruces
Marc Codina
P98
- 21:00 -
M9
6
3
Javier Garcia
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
P99
- 21:30 -
M5
6
5
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Ivan Calvo
P100
- 21:30 -
M22
5
6
Fernando Cordoba
Jon Martin Salazar
P101
- 21:45 -
M7
6
5
Isidro David Ureña
Juan Bautista
P102
- 21:45 -
M19
6
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Iván Sepúlveda
P103
- 22:00 -
M13
6
3
Alejandro Fernandez
Luis Robisco
P104
- 22:15 -
M11
2
6
Luis Robisco
Manuel Montejo
Jonathan Orellana
P105
- 22:15 -
M4
6
1
Manuel Montejo
Luis Cruces
Javier Aparicio
P106
- 22:30 -
M18
0
6
Javier Aparicio
Javier Garcia
Carlos Albert
P107
- 22:30 -
M5
0
6
Carlos Albert
Ivan Calvo
Antonio Gomez
P108
- 22:45 -
M12
5
6
Antonio Gomez
Fernando Cordoba
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P109
- 22:45 -
M7
2
6
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Isidro David Ureña
Jose Luis De Prado
P110
- 23:00 -
M19
6
5
Isidro David Ureña
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Adrian Vazquez
P111
- 23:15 -
M17
4
6
Adrian Vazquez