CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 10 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Ion Dragos Ciorobea (CIU)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Antonio Perez Arias (LUG)
Pedro Merino (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
6
5
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Jorge Perez (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M7 - L65
6
2
Vicente Lopez Peralta (SEV)
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M9 - L65
4
6
Sergio Santana (PAL)
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P5
- 09:00 -
M13 - L66
6
1
Clemente Garcia Rocamora (MUR)
Andres Varela Gomez (LUG)
P6
- 09:00 -
M19 - L66
3
6
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
Diego Castro (MAD)
P7
- 09:00 -
M21 - L67
4
6
Marcos Luque (TOL)
Francisco Morales Leon (BCN)
P8
- 09:30 -
M23 - L67
6
4
Pascual García (COR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Jesus Vallejo (LUG)
P10
- 09:30 -
M17 - L68
1
6
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero (ALC)
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
P11
- 09:30 -
M3 - L69
6
2
Oscar Regueiro (MAD)
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
P12
- 09:45 -
M6 - L69
6
2
Hector Del Amo (PON)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez (MUR)
Mauro Vivas (MAD)
P14
- 10:00 -
M1 - L70
6
4
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
Antonio Monteagudo (BDJ)
P15
- 10:00 -
M10 - L71
5
6
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
Fernando Martinez (AST)
P16
- 10:15 -
M19 - L71
2
6
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
P18
- 10:30 -
M5 - L72
4
6
David Ruiz Vazquez (MUR)
Pedro Ignacio Granda (AST)
P19
- 10:30 -
M24 - L73
6
1
Juan Manuel Machuca (MAL)
Felix Garcia Roman (BDJ)
P20
- 10:45 -
M11 - L73
6
1
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
P21
- 10:45 -
M17 - L74
6
5
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
P22
- 10:45 -
M2 - L74
6
4
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Alberto Lopez (BDJ)
P23
- 11:00 -
M11 - L75
6
1
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
Susana Trilla (MAL)
P24
- 11:15 -
M19 - L75
6
2
Daniel Perez Diaz (LUG)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
Jesus Peñas Ruano (SEV)
P26
- 11:15 -
M20 - L76
1
6
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
Juan Simon (PAL)
P27
- 11:30 -
M4 - L77
6
5
Francisco Silva (HUE)
Jonathan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P28
- 11:45 -
M13 - L77
6
4
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
David Marquez (MAD)
P30
- 11:45 -
M12 - L78
1
6
Francisco Ramos (ZGZ)
Federico Garcia Gallardo (ALC)
P31
- 12:00 -
M2 - L79
2
6
Hector Sanchez (AST)
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran (SAL)
P32
- 12:15 -
M20 - L79
2
6
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
Antonio Perez Arias
P33
- 12:15 -
M22 - L95
2
6
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Marcos Infiesta
P34
- 12:30 -
M23 - L94
4
6
Sergio Santana
Andres Varela Gomez
P35
- 12:45 -
M5 - L93
6
4
Diego Castro
Marcos Luque
P36
- 12:45 -
M9 - L92
5
6
Pascual García
Jesus Vallejo
P37
- 13:00 -
M2 - L91
6
4
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero
Oscar Regueiro
P38
- 13:15 -
M22 - L90
0
6
Hector Del Amo
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P39
- 13:15 -
M1 - L89
6
4
Antonio Monteagudo
Fernando Martinez
P40
- 13:30 -
M21 - L88
2
6
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Willie Boquete
P41
- 13:45 -
M18 - L87
5
6
David Ruiz Vazquez
Juan Manuel Machuca
P42
- 13:45 -
M12 - L86
4
6
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Pablo Cardeli
P43
- 14:00 -
M17 - L85
6
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P44
- 14:15 -
M13 - L84
6
5
Daniel Perez Diaz
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P45
- 14:15 -
M22 - L83
2
6
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Francisco Silva
P46
- 14:30 -
M20 - L82
6
5
Enrique Bañuls
David Marquez
P47
- 14:45 -
M10 - L81
4
6
Federico Garcia Gallardo
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P48
- 14:45 -
M3 - L80
6
2
Antonio Perez Arias
Marcos Infiesta
P49
- 19:30 -
M11 - L107
3
6
Marcos Infiesta
Sergio Santana
Marcos Luque
P50
- 19:45 -
M9 - L106
6
3
Sergio Santana
Pascual García
Oscar Regueiro
P51
- 19:45 -
M15 - L105
6
5
Pascual García
Hector Del Amo
Fernando Martinez
P52
- 20:00 -
M14 - L104
6
2
Hector Del Amo
Willie Boquete
Juan Manuel Machuca
P53
- 20:15 -
M8 - L111
6
3
Willie Boquete
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Alvaro Canoniga
P54
- 20:15 -
M4 - L110
2
6
Alvaro Canoniga
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P55
- 20:30 -
M15 - L109
4
6
Jose Emilio Sanchez
David Marquez
Federico Garcia Gallardo
P56
- 20:30 -
M6 - L108
6
1
David Marquez
W.O.
Pedro Merino
P64
-
-
Jorge Perez
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P65
- 14:45 -
M6
4
6
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Clemente Garcia Rocamora
P66
- 15:00 -
M21
6
1
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Francisco Morales Leon
P67
- 15:15 -
M1
6
2
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P68
-
-
Antonio Pascual
Alonso Minchon
P69
- 15:15 -
M13
3
6
W.O.
Mauro Vivas
P70
-
-
Daniel Tercero
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P71
- 15:30 -
M22
6
3
W.O.
Javier Del Santo
P72
-
-
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Felix Garcia Roman
P73
- 15:45 -
M23
6
1
Jose Antonio Perera
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P74
- 15:45 -
M4
6
3
Alberto Lopez
Susana Trilla
P75
- 16:30 -
M21
6
0
W.O.
Joaquin Valle
P76
-
-
Juan Simon
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P77
- 16:30 -
M6
3
6
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P78
-
-
Francisco Ramos
Hector Sanchez
P79
- 16:45 -
M19
3
6
Pedro Merino
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P80
- 17:00 -
M14
6
4
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Enrique Bañuls
P81
- 17:00 -
M7
5
6
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Francisco Silva
P82
- 17:15 -
M22
1
6
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Daniel Perez Diaz
P83
- 17:30 -
M20
6
4
Angel Aguado Barrero
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P84
- 17:30 -
M21
6
4
Alonso Minchon
Pablo Cardeli
P85
- 17:45 -
M23
6
4
Mauro Vivas
David Ruiz Vazquez
P86
- 18:00 -
M22
6
5
Daniel Tercero
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P87
- 18:00 -
M5
6
4
Javier Del Santo
Antonio Monteagudo
P88
- 18:15 -
M16
6
2
Pedro Ignacio Granda
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P89
- 18:30 -
M15
1
6
Jose Antonio Perera
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero
P90
- 18:30 -
M3
1
6
Alberto Lopez
Jesus Vallejo
P91
- 18:45 -
M20
5
6
Joaquin Valle
Diego Castro
P92
- 19:00 -
M8
3
6
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Andres Varela Gomez
P93
- 19:00 -
M5
6
3
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P94
- 19:15 -
M24
6
3
Hector Sanchez
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
P95
- 19:30 -
M1
6
4
Pedro Merino
Enrique Bañuls
P96
- 20:45 -
M24
6
3
Francisco Silva
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P97
- 21:00 -
M12
1
6
Angel Aguado Barrero
Alonso Minchon
P98
- 21:15 -
M8
6
4
Mauro Vivas
Daniel Tercero
P99
- 21:15 -
M16
6
5
Javier Del Santo
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
P100
- 21:30 -
M12
0
6
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero
Jesus Vallejo
P101
- 21:15 -
M10
3
6
Diego Castro
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P102
- 21:45 -
M21
6
3
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Hector Sanchez
P103
- 22:00 -
M12
1
6
Pedro Merino
Fernando Martinez
P104
- 22:00 -
M9
6
0
Pedro Merino
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
Oscar Regueiro
P105
- 22:15 -
M15
0
6
Oscar Regueiro
Angel Aguado Barrero
Marcos Luque
P106
- 22:30 -
M20
5
6
Marcos Luque
Mauro Vivas
Antonio Perez Arias
P107
- 22:45 -
M16
6
3
Mauro Vivas
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Federico Garcia Gallardo
P108
- 22:45 -
M14
6
4
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Jesus Vallejo
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P109
- 23:00 -
M18
2
6
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Diego Castro
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P110
- 23:00 -
M8
6
2
Diego Castro
Hector Sanchez
Juan Manuel Machuca
P111
- 23:15 -
M13
6
5
Hector Sanchez