CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 8 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 4
Luis Aroca Ramos (SEV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Jessica Aibar (ZGZ)
Pedro Ignacio Granda (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
1
5
Rogelio Reyes (ALC)
Luis Belarmino Alvarez (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M5 - L65
4
5
Jorge Tejerina (AST)
David Carranza Garcia (ALC)
P4
- 09:00 -
M9 - L65
5
2
Marcos Luque (TOL)
Oscar Regueiro (MAD)
P5
- 09:00 -
M13 - L66
2
5
Kike Fernandez (CÑA)
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
P6
- 09:00 -
M18 - L66
1
5
Ivan Meilán (LUG)
Jose Fernandez Hernandez (ALC)
P7
- 09:00 -
M21 - L67
2
5
Antonio Ortega (AST)
Fran Pozo (MAL)
P8
- 09:30 -
M19 - L67
2
5
Juan Jose Ruiz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
David Arnaiz (BUR)
Kike Calderon (BCN)
P10
- 09:30 -
M13 - L68
5
2
Ruben Do Campo (MAL)
David Gayan (ZGZ)
P11
- 09:30 -
M23 - L69
5
0
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P12
- 09:45 -
M6 - L69
4
5
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Pablo Cardeli (AST)
Adrian Nicoara (ZGZ)
P14
- 10:00 -
M8 - L70
5
1
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
Javier Alienes (MAD)
P15
- 10:00 -
M16 - L71
5
3
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti (ALC)
Jose Angel Framilio (HUE)
P16
- 10:15 -
M9 - L71
4
5
Jon Martin Salazar (VIT)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
Harun Sariyildirim (BDJ)
P18
- 10:30 -
M22 - L72
5
1
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos (ALC)
Jose Francisco Martinez (MUR)
P19
- 10:30 -
M3 - L73
5
1
Anthony Santana (ZGZ)
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
P20
- 10:45 -
M15 - L73
0
5
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras (LOG)
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
P21
- 11:00 -
M21 - L74
2
5
Marcos Sanz (ZGZ)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
P22
- 11:00 -
M20 - L74
5
2
Jorge Domingues Rosmaninho (POR)
Sergio Santana (PAL)
P23
- 11:15 -
M19 - L75
2
5
David Rodriguez (AST)
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu (LOG)
P24
- 11:30 -
M18 - L75
5
2
Jon Fernández Eibar (LOG)
W.O.
P25
-
-
David Muñoz Sastre (BCN)
Andres Varela Gomez (LUG)
P26
- 11:30 -
M14 - L76
5
2
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P27
- 11:45 -
M17 - L77
4
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
P28
- 11:45 -
M16 - L77
1
5
David Ruiz Vazquez (MUR)
Teo Alonso (BUR)
P29
- 12:00 -
M2 - L78
5
1
Claudiu Bradeanu (ZGZ)
David Marquez (MAD)
P30
- 12:15 -
M10 - L78
4
5
Antonio Perez Arias (LUG)
Jose Antonio Hortal (ALC)
P31
- 12:15 -
M24 - L79
4
5
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
Angel Medina Barbero (SAL)
P32
- 12:30 -
M22 - L79
5
2
Luis Aroca Ramos
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P33
- 12:30 -
M21 - L95
5
1
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
Jorge Tejerina
P34
- 12:45 -
M11 - L94
5
2
Oscar Regueiro
Oscar Balboa
P35
- 13:00 -
M12 - L93
5
1
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
Fran Pozo
P36
- 13:00 -
M23 - L92
5
2
Juan Jose Ruiz
David Arnaiz
P37
- 13:15 -
M20 - L91
1
5
Ruben Do Campo
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P38
- 13:30 -
M9 - L90
5
1
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Pablo Cardeli
P39
- 13:30 -
M13 - L89
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jose Angel Framilio
P40
- 13:45 -
M2 - L88
5
1
Jon Martin Salazar
Willie Boquete
P41
- 14:00 -
M6 - L87
3
5
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
Javier Del Santo
P42
- 14:00 -
M7 - L86
5
1
Jorge Latorre
Marcos Sanz
P43
- 14:15 -
M4 - L85
2
5
Sergio Santana
David Rodriguez
P44
- 14:30 -
M18 - L84
2
5
Jon Fernández Eibar
David Muñoz Sastre
P45
- 14:30 -
M22 - L83
3
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Pedro Jose Archidona
P46
- 14:45 -
M3 - L82
4
5
David Ruiz Vazquez
David Marquez
P47
- 15:00 -
M7 - L81
2
5
Jose Antonio Hortal
Txema Martin Laso
P48
- 15:00 -
M6 - L80
5
2
Luis Aroca Ramos
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P49
- 19:45 -
M6 - L107
5
1
Luis Aroca Ramos
Oscar Regueiro
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
P50
- 19:45 -
M10 - L106
5
0
Oscar Regueiro
David Arnaiz
Ruben Do Campo
P51
- 20:00 -
M7 - L105
3
5
Ruben Do Campo
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P52
- 20:15 -
M9 - L104
1
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Willie Boquete
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
P53
- 20:15 -
M20 - L111
5
4
Willie Boquete
Marcos Sanz
David Rodriguez
P54
- 20:30 -
M18 - L110
4
5
David Rodriguez
David Muñoz Sastre
Pedro Jose Archidona
P55
- 20:45 -
M13 - L109
5
4
David Muñoz Sastre
David Marquez
Jose Antonio Hortal
P56
- 21:00 -
M9 - L108
5
1
David Marquez
W.O.
Jessica Aibar
P64
-
-
Rogelio Reyes
David Carranza Garcia
P65
- 15:15 -
M19
5
4
Marcos Luque
Kike Fernandez
P66
- 15:30 -
M10
5
0
Ivan Meilán
Antonio Ortega
P67
- 15:30 -
M5
2
5
W.O.
Kike Calderon
P68
-
-
David Gayan
Alonso Minchon
P69
- 15:45 -
M23
1
5
W.O.
Adrian Nicoara
P70
-
-
Javier Alienes
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
P71
- 16:00 -
M9
1
5
W.O.
Harun Sariyildirim
P72
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez
Anthony Santana
P73
- 16:00 -
M
5
0
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P74
- 16:15 -
M2
0
5
Jorge Domingues Rosmaninho
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu
P75
- 16:30 -
M18
5
3
W.O.
Andres Varela Gomez
P76
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P77
- 16:30 -
M21
5
1
Teo Alonso
Claudiu Bradeanu
P78
- 16:45 -
M9
1
5
Antonio Perez Arias
Angel Medina Barbero
P79
- 17:00 -
M4
5
3
Jessica Aibar
Txema Martin Laso
P80
- 17:00 -
M11
0
5
Rogelio Reyes
David Ruiz Vazquez
P81
- 17:15 -
M20
1
5
Marcos Luque
Guillermo Gonzalez
P82
- 17:30 -
M19
5
3
Antonio Ortega
Jon Fernández Eibar
P83
- 17:30 -
M24
3
5
Kike Calderon
Sergio Santana
P84
- 17:45 -
M2
5
1
Alonso Minchon
Jorge Latorre
P85
- 18:00 -
M16
5
2
Adrian Nicoara
Javier Del Santo
P86
- 18:00 -
M11
2
5
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
Jon Martin Salazar
P87
- 18:15 -
M19
5
3
Harun Sariyildirim
Jose Angel Framilio
P88
- 18:30 -
M15
5
3
Jose Francisco Martinez
Pablo Cardeli
P89
- 18:30 -
M24
1
5
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P90
- 18:45 -
M1
0
5
Jorge Domingues Rosmaninho
Juan Jose Ruiz
P91
- 19:00 -
M6
0
5
Andres Varela Gomez
Fran Pozo
P92
- 19:00 -
M17
5
0
Angel Aguado Barrero
Oscar Balboa
P93
- 19:15 -
M18
4
5
Claudiu Bradeanu
Jorge Tejerina
P94
- 19:30 -
M8
5
4
Antonio Perez Arias
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P95
- 19:30 -
M24
2
5
Txema Martin Laso
David Ruiz Vazquez
P96
- 21:00 -
M6
4
5
Marcos Luque
Jon Fernández Eibar
P97
- 21:15 -
M10
5
1
Kike Calderon
Alonso Minchon
P98
- 21:15 -
M8
5
3
Javier Del Santo
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
P99
- 21:30 -
M24
3
5
Harun Sariyildirim
Pablo Cardeli
P100
- 21:45 -
M13
5
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Juan Jose Ruiz
P101
- 21:45 -
M19
5
0
Andres Varela Gomez
Oscar Balboa
P102
- 22:00 -
M11
1
5
Claudiu Bradeanu
Pedro Ignacio Granda
P103
- 22:15 -
M21
5
2
David Ruiz Vazquez
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P104
- 22:15 -
M6
5
2
David Ruiz Vazquez
Marcos Luque
David Arnaiz
P105
- 22:30 -
M20
1
5
David Arnaiz
Kike Calderon
Jose Fernandez Hernandez
P106
- 22:45 -
M15
5
4
Kike Calderon
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
P107
- 22:45 -
M11
5
2
Jose Carlos Bustos Tempesti
Harun Sariyildirim
Jose Antonio Hortal
P108
- 23:00 -
M13
3
5
Jose Antonio Hortal
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Pedro Jose Archidona
P109
- 23:00 -
M18
3
5
Pedro Jose Archidona
Oscar Balboa
Marcos Sanz
P110
- 23:15 -
M17
5
3
Oscar Balboa
Claudiu Bradeanu
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos
P111
- 23:15 -
M21
2
5
Javier Miguel Lopez Alos