CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 8 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 3
Luis Soria (MAL)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Diego Fernandez Yuma (SEV)
William Pires Martins (BDJ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L64
5
1
Antonio Gambarte (ZGZ)
Carlos Cornejo Lopez (SEV)
P3
- 09:00 -
M6 - L65
3
5
Daniel Perez Diaz (LUG)
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
P4
- 09:00 -
M10 - L65
4
5
Jorge Ramos (MAL)
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare (MUR)
P5
- 09:00 -
M14 - L66
0
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
P6
- 09:00 -
M17 - L66
3
5
Clemente Garcia Rocamora (MUR)
Jonathan Orellana (ZGZ)
P7
- 09:00 -
M22 - L67
1
5
Jose Antonio Perera (ZGZ)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P8
- 09:30 -
M22 - L67
1
5
Juan Simon (PAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
Dani Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P10
- 09:30 -
M24 - L68
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Rolando Gonzalez (ZGZ)
P11
- 09:30 -
M16 - L69
5
0
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
P12
- 09:45 -
M4 - L69
5
0
Adrian Vazquez (AST)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
Cono Maniaci (PAL)
P14
- 10:00 -
M12 - L70
4
5
Victor Roda (AST)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P15
- 10:15 -
M17 - L71
3
5
Francisco Silva (HUE)
Xavi Rubies (TAR)
P16
- 10:15 -
M23 - L71
5
0
Luis Garcia (MUR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Miguel Martin (PAL)
Jorge Gonzalez (AST)
P18
- 10:30 -
M7 - L72
1
5
Oscar Benitez Giles (BDJ)
Francisco Ramos (ZGZ)
P19
- 10:45 -
M6 - L73
5
0
Kevin Martin (GUI)
Diego Cubero (ZGZ)
P20
- 10:45 -
M15 - L73
2
5
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
Javier Fermin (ZGZ)
P21
- 11:00 -
M24 - L74
5
3
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
Susana Trilla (MAL)
P22
- 11:15 -
M11 - L74
5
0
Francisco Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Ruben Muñoz Moreno (BCN)
P23
- 11:15 -
M3 - L75
5
1
Daniel Ortiz (BUR)
Jose M Vergara Duran (SEV)
P24
- 11:30 -
M22 - L75
5
1
Luis Alaminos (MAD)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Hector Del Amo (PON)
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
P26
- 11:30 -
M12 - L76
5
0
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega (BDJ)
P27
- 11:45 -
M13 - L77
5
3
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
Richi Laguardia (ZGZ)
P28
- 12:00 -
M15 - L77
5
2
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
Mauro Vivas (MAD)
P29
- 12:00 -
M20 - L78
5
4
Alejandro Fernandez (AST)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P30
- 12:15 -
M9 - L78
3
5
Angel Muñoz (ZGZ)
Francisco Morales Leon (BCN)
P31
- 12:30 -
M1 - L79
5
1
Alvaro Duran Montero (SAL)
Paco Zamora (SEV)
P32
- 12:30 -
M - L79
5
0
Luis Soria
Diego Fernandez Yuma
P33
- 12:45 -
M14 - L95
5
2
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Jose Luis De Prado
P34
- 13:00 -
M13 - L94
5
0
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P35
- 13:00 -
M2 - L93
5
1
Jonathan Orellana
Juan Bautista
P36
- 13:15 -
M3 - L92
4
5
Juan Simon
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P37
- 13:30 -
M4 - L91
5
0
Alvaro Canoniga
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P38
- 13:30 -
M1 - L90
2
5
Adrian Vazquez
Cono Maniaci
P39
- 13:45 -
M11 - L89
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Francisco Silva
P40
- 13:45 -
M22 - L88
5
1
Luis Garcia
Jorge Gonzalez
P41
- 14:00 -
M14 - L87
3
5
Oscar Benitez Giles
Diego Cubero
P42
- 14:15 -
M10 - L86
4
5
David Trifol Baños
Eduardo Rodríguez
P43
- 14:15 -
M19 - L85
5
1
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Daniel Ortiz
P44
- 14:30 -
M1 - L84
5
0
Luis Alaminos
Hector Del Amo
P45
- 14:45 -
M13 - L83
4
5
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Isidro David Ureña
P46
- 14:45 -
M24 - L82
0
5
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P47
- 14:45 -
M1 - L81
1
5
Angel Muñoz
Alvaro Duran Montero
P48
- 15:15 -
M21 - L80
0
5
Luis Soria
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P49
- 19:45 -
M16 - L107
5
0
Luis Soria
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Juan Bautista
P50
- 19:45 -
M12 - L106
4
5
Juan Bautista
Juan Simon
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P51
- 20:00 -
M17 - L105
4
5
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
Cono Maniaci
Sergio Lagunas
P52
- 20:15 -
M16 - L104
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Jorge Gonzalez
Diego Cubero
P53
- 20:15 -
M3 - L111
5
3
Jorge Gonzalez
David Trifol Baños
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
P54
- 20:30 -
M14 - L110
2
5
Francisco Diaz Pizarro
Hector Del Amo
Isidro David Ureña
P55
- 20:45 -
M2 - L109
5
2
Hector Del Amo
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Alvaro Duran Montero
P56
- 20:45 -
M23 - L108
4
5
Alvaro Duran Montero
W.O.
William Pires Martins
P64
-
-
Antonio Gambarte
Daniel Perez Diaz
P65
- 15:15 -
M24
4
5
Jorge Ramos
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P66
- 15:30 -
M17
1
5
Clemente Garcia Rocamora
Jose Antonio Perera
P67
- 15:30 -
M21
1
5
W.O.
Dani Ruiz Iturri
P68
-
-
Rolando Gonzalez
Joaquin Valle
P69
- 15:45 -
M20
0
5
W.O.
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P70
-
-
Victor Roda
Xavi Rubies
P71
- 16:00 -
M20
5
3
W.O.
Miguel Martin
P72
-
-
Francisco Ramos
Kevin Martin
P73
- 16:15 -
M16
5
1
Javier Fermin
Susana Trilla
P74
- 16:15 -
M10
4
5
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
Jose M Vergara Duran
P75
- 16:30 -
M17
4
5
W.O.
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P76
-
-
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega
Richi Laguardia
P77
- 16:45 -
M24
2
5
Mauro Vivas
Alejandro Fernandez
P78
- 16:45 -
M22
5
2
Francisco Morales Leon
Paco Zamora
P79
- 16:45 -
M14
5
0
William Pires Martins
Angel Muñoz
P80
- 17:00 -
M7
5
0
Daniel Perez Diaz
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P81
- 17:15 -
M16
0
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P82
- 17:30 -
M6
5
2
Jose Antonio Perera
Luis Alaminos
P83
- 17:30 -
M7
3
5
Dani Ruiz Iturri
Daniel Ortiz
P84
- 17:45 -
M1
2
5
Joaquin Valle
Eduardo Rodríguez
P85
- 18:00 -
M10
1
5
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Oscar Benitez Giles
P86
- 18:00 -
M4
2
5
Victor Roda
Luis Garcia
P87
- 18:15 -
M13
5
2
Miguel Martin
Francisco Silva
P88
- 18:15 -
M17
5
0
Francisco Ramos
Adrian Vazquez
P89
- 18:30 -
M9
4
5
Susana Trilla
Alvaro Canoniga
P90
- 18:45 -
M12
2
5
Jose M Vergara Duran
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P91
- 18:45 -
M11
3
5
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Jonathan Orellana
P92
- 19:00 -
M10
2
5
Richi Laguardia
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P93
- 19:15 -
M2
5
4
Mauro Vivas
Jose Luis De Prado
P94
- 19:15 -
M13
5
2
Francisco Morales Leon
Diego Fernandez Yuma
P95
- 19:30 -
M15
2
5
William Pires Martins
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P96
- 21:00 -
M11
3
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Luis Alaminos
P97
- 21:00 -
M14
5
2
Daniel Ortiz
Eduardo Rodríguez
P98
- 21:15 -
M1
4
5
Oscar Benitez Giles
Victor Roda
P99
- 21:30 -
M3
4
5
Miguel Martin
Adrian Vazquez
P100
- 21:30 -
M23
5
0
Alvaro Canoniga
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P101
- 21:45 -
M20
5
0
Jonathan Orellana
Richi Laguardia
P102
- 22:00 -
M16
5
2
Mauro Vivas
Diego Fernandez Yuma
P103
- 22:00 -
M14
2
5
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Cono Maniaci
P104
- 22:15 -
M23
5
2
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Juan Simon
P105
- 22:30 -
M3
5
1
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Eduardo Rodríguez
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
P106
- 22:30 -
M1
2
5
Juan Antonio Ballester Juare
Victor Roda
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
P107
- 22:45 -
M2
1
5
Carlos Cornejo Lopez
Miguel Martin
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P108
- 23:00 -
M14
1
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Alvaro Canoniga
Isidro David Ureña
P109
- 23:00 -
M23
2
5
Isidro David Ureña
Jonathan Orellana
David Trifol Baños
P110
- 23:15 -
M8
5
3
Jonathan Orellana
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Diego Cubero
P111
- 23:15 -
M3
5
1
Diego Fernandez Yuma