CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 8 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero (ALC)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Marcos Garcia Loro (BDJ)
Ivan Recasens (TAR)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L64
2
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
Javier Pelegrín Poveda (MUR)
P3
- 09:00 -
M8 - L65
5
3
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran (SAL)
Pedro Merino (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M11 - L65
5
4
Carlos Edrosa Valoira (LUG)
Luis Cruces (MAL)
P5
- 09:00 -
M15 - L66
3
5
Jose Joaquin Serrano (ZGZ)
Jesus Crespo (MAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M19 - L66
3
5
Javier Garcia (ZGZ)
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
P7
- 09:00 -
M23 - L67
2
5
Daniel Hernandez (ZGZ)
Alberto Lopez (BDJ)
P8
- 09:30 -
M14 - L67
5
3
Antonio Gallardo (NAV)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Manuel Montejo (BAL)
Marc Codina (BCN)
P10
- 09:30 -
M1 - L68
5
1
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
Eric Marti (BCN)
P11
- 09:30 -
M18 - L69
4
5
Oscar León (MAD)
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
P12
- 09:45 -
M3 - L69
5
1
Carlos Cabello (MAL)
Jorge Millana (ZGZ)
P13
- 09:45 -
M2 - L70
5
0
Pascual García (COR)
Rafael Perez (HUE)
P14
- 10:00 -
M5 - L70
5
4
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
Michel Alcolea (ZGZ)
P15
- 10:00 -
M21 - L71
4
5
Dario Carrera (AST)
Felix Garcia Roman (BDJ)
P16
- 10:15 -
M11 - L71
5
2
Adrian Morillas (MUR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Javier Aparicio (AST)
Juan J. Oreja Campos (GUI)
P18
- 10:30 -
M2 - L72
5
0
Francisco Lopez Cid (SEV)
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar (MUR)
P19
- 10:30 -
M4 - L73
1
5
Pablo Alfaro (ZGZ)
Pablo Esteban Losada (CNT)
P20
- 10:45 -
M13 - L73
0
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
Marta Rodríguez Pérez (SAL)
P21
- 10:45 -
M8 - L74
5
1
Ivan Calvo (CÑA)
Jonathan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P22
- 11:00 -
M17 - L74
5
0
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
Jaime Serrano Hernandez (ZAM)
P23
- 11:15 -
M5 - L75
5
3
Pedro Bustos Barrado (SAL)
Jesus Gonzalez Marin (MUR)
P24
- 11:15 -
M1 - L75
4
5
Daniel Tercero (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Vicente Lopez Peralta (SEV)
Tabare Mezquida Salgado (MUR)
P26
- 11:30 -
M9 - L76
1
5
Ricardo Loriguillo (MAL)
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
P27
- 11:45 -
M10 - L77
0
5
Rafael Maldonado (COR)
David Bernal (ZGZ)
P28
- 11:45 -
M23 - L77
5
2
Juan Luis Garcia (AST)
Antonio Reinaldos Sicilia (MUR)
P29
- 12:00 -
M11 - L78
5
0
Santiago Mejias Morilla (SEV)
Francisco Suarez (PAL)
P30
- 12:15 -
M12 - L78
5
0
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu (MUR)
Bruno Rios (CÑA)
P31
- 12:15 -
M6 - L79
4
5
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez (SAL)
Hector Luna (AST)
P32
- 12:30 -
M7 - L79
3
5
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero
Ivan Recasens
P33
- 12:45 -
M18 - L95
4
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P34
- 12:45 -
M5 - L94
0
5
Luis Cruces
Jesus Crespo
P35
- 13:00 -
M16 - L93
2
5
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Daniel Hernandez
P36
- 13:15 -
M21 - L92
5
2
Antonio Gallardo
Manuel Montejo
P37
- 13:15 -
M9 - L91
0
5
Eric Marti
Oscar León
P38
- 13:30 -
M16 - L90
3
5
Carlos Cabello
Pascual García
P39
- 13:30 -
M24 - L89
2
5
Michel Alcolea
Dario Carrera
P40
- 13:45 -
M7 - L88
0
5
Adrian Morillas
Javier Aparicio
P41
- 14:00 -
M15 - L87
5
3
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Pablo Esteban Losada
P42
- 14:00 -
M12 - L86
4
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Ivan Calvo
P43
- 14:15 -
M20 - L85
5
3
Enrique Bañuls
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P44
- 14:30 -
M2 - L84
2
5
Daniel Tercero
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P45
- 14:30 -
M23 - L83
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Rafael Maldonado
P46
- 14:45 -
M17 - L82
5
0
Juan Luis Garcia
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P47
- 15:00 -
M15 - L81
5
3
Bruno Rios
Hector Luna
P48
- 15:00 -
M9 - L80
3
5
Ivan Recasens
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P49
- 19:30 -
M23 - L107
5
4
Ivan Recasens
Jesus Crespo
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P50
- 19:45 -
M22 - L106
5
3
Jesus Crespo
Manuel Montejo
Oscar León
P51
- 20:00 -
M5 - L105
5
1
Manuel Montejo
Pascual García
Dario Carrera
P52
- 20:00 -
M4 - L104
0
5
Dario Carrera
Adrian Morillas
Pablo Esteban Losada
P53
- 20:15 -
M21 - L111
2
5
Pablo Esteban Losada
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P54
- 20:30 -
M22 - L110
5
2
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P55
- 20:30 -
M24 - L109
4
5
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Juan Luis Garcia
Hector Luna
P56
- 20:45 -
M4 - L108
5
4
Juan Luis Garcia
W.O.
Marcos Garcia Loro
P64
-
-
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
Pedro Merino
P65
- 15:15 -
M4
5
2
Carlos Edrosa Valoira
Jose Joaquin Serrano
P66
- 15:15 -
M14
0
5
Javier Garcia
Alberto Lopez
P67
- 15:30 -
M1
5
3
W.O.
Marc Codina
P68
-
-
Antares Jiménez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P69
- 15:45 -
M11
5
2
Jorge Millana
Rafael Perez
P70
- 15:45 -
M7
1
5
Oscar Basurto
Felix Garcia Roman
P71
- 16:00 -
M22
1
5
W.O.
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P72
-
-
Francisco Lopez Cid
Pablo Alfaro
P73
- 16:00 -
M14
5
0
Marta Rodríguez Pérez
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
P74
- 16:15 -
M4
1
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Pedro Bustos Barrado
P75
- 16:30 -
M6
5
4
W.O.
Vicente Lopez Peralta
P76
-
-
Ricardo Loriguillo
David Bernal
P77
- 16:30 -
M13
3
5
Antonio Reinaldos Sicilia
Francisco Suarez
P78
- 16:45 -
M23
2
5
Manuel Berenguer Bernabeu
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P79
- 17:00 -
M14
2
5
Marcos Garcia Loro
Bruno Rios
P80
- 17:00 -
M1
1
5
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P81
- 17:15 -
M8
5
4
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Rafael Maldonado
P82
- 17:15 -
M15
5
3
Javier Garcia
Daniel Tercero
P83
- 17:30 -
M3
5
3
Marc Codina
Enrique Bañuls
P84
- 17:45 -
M23
5
0
Antares Jiménez
Ivan Calvo
P85
- 17:45 -
M5
3
5
Rafael Perez
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P86
- 18:00 -
M12
3
5
Felix Garcia Roman
Javier Aparicio
P87
- 18:15 -
M20
1
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Michel Alcolea
P88
- 18:15 -
M23
3
5
Francisco Lopez Cid
Carlos Cabello
P89
- 18:30 -
M2
1
5
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
Eric Marti
P90
- 18:45 -
M20
4
5
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Antonio Gallardo
P91
- 18:45 -
M10
5
0
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Daniel Hernandez
P92
- 19:00 -
M7
5
3
David Bernal
Luis Cruces
P93
- 19:15 -
M5
0
5
Francisco Suarez
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
P94
- 19:15 -
M3
2
5
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Fco Javier Carrasco Valero
P95
- 19:30 -
M19
5
3
Bruno Rios
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
P96
- 21:00 -
M15
5
3
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Javier Garcia
P97
- 21:00 -
M5
5
2
Marc Codina
Ivan Calvo
P98
- 21:15 -
M21
5
1
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Javier Aparicio
P99
- 21:31 -
M22
3
5
Michel Alcolea
Carlos Cabello
P100
- 21:30 -
M12
1
5
Eric Marti
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
P101
- 21:45 -
M5
3
5
Vicente Lopez Peralta
Luis Cruces
P102
- 22:00 -
M15
2
5
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P103
- 22:00 -
M17
5
4
Bruno Rios
Pascual García
P104
- 22:15 -
M12
4
5
Pascual García
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Oscar León
P105
- 22:30 -
M4
5
0
Jose Joaquin Serrano
Marc Codina
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P106
- 22:30 -
M24
5
1
Marc Codina
Javier Aparicio
Luis Miguel Dominguez Serran
P107
- 22:45 -
M22
5
3
Javier Aparicio
Carlos Cabello
Hector Luna
P108
- 23:00 -
M20
2
5
Hector Luna
Jaime Serrano Hernandez
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
P109
- 23:15 -
M4
1
5
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
Luis Cruces
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
P110
- 23:15 -
M16
1
5
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Adrian Morillas
P111
- 23:15 -
M12
4
5
Adrian Morillas