CPTO NACIONAL BOLA 8 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Carlos Albert (JAN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
David Andrades (BDJ)
Fernando Varela Mazas (GUI)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L64
3
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez (MUR)
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
P3
- 09:00 -
M7 - L65
4
5
Jesus Peñas Ruano (SEV)
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena (GUI)
P4
- 09:00 -
M12 - L65
5
1
Antonio Pons (SAL)
Federico Garcia Gallardo (ALC)
P5
- 09:00 -
M16 - L66
5
3
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
Jose Maria Corral (SAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M20 - L66
4
5
Manuel Orellana (ZGZ)
Francisco Rojo (BUR)
P7
- 09:00 -
M24 - L67
2
5
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
Esteban Martinez (AST)
P8
- 09:30 -
M3 - L67
5
0
Jaime Serrano Dominguez (ZAM)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Francisco Abad (AST)
Fernando Cordoba (MAL)
P10
- 09:30 -
M11 - L68
5
1
Luis Robisco (BCN)
Daniel Gaspar (MAL)
P11
- 09:30 -
M7 - L69
2
5
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Daniel Prieto (MAL)
P12
- 09:45 -
M9 - L69
5
2
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
Juan Luis Carmona (BDJ)
P13
- 09:45 -
M15 - L70
2
5
Oscar Espejo (MAL)
Jose Emilio Sanchez (AST)
P14
- 10:00 -
M20 - L70
3
5
Pelayo Cueli (AST)
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia (SAL)
P15
- 10:15 -
M19 - L71
5
4
Manuel Calviño (CÑA)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P16
- 10:15 -
M10 - L71
2
5
José Antonio Franco Domingu (PAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jokin Celemin Campo (GUI)
Marcos Infiesta (AST)
P18
- 10:30 -
M14 - L72
2
5
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (MUR)
Samuel Vergara Lera (SEV)
P19
- 10:30 -
M1 - L73
5
0
David Villena (MAL)
Hector Sanchez (AST)
P20
- 10:45 -
M16 - L73
4
5
Sergio Urbano (MAL)
Jose Antonio Barreiro (AST)
P21
- 11:00 -
M23 - L74
1
5
Jorge Perez (AST)
German Ramos (SEV)
P22
- 11:00 -
M2 - L74
5
1
Jorge Garcia Fonseca (SAL)
Antonio Monteagudo (BDJ)
P23
- 11:15 -
M6 - L75
5
0
Martin Targhetta (AST)
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest (MUR)
P24
- 11:30 -
M7 - L75
5
2
Imanol Ramirez Busto (NAV)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P26
- 11:30 -
M4 - L76
5
2
Santiago Garcia Saenz (MUR)
Santi Calvo (CÑA)
P27
- 11:45 -
M8 - L77
5
1
Juan Carlos Exposito (AST)
Antonio Pascual (ZGZ)
P28
- 12:00 -
M6 - L77
5
0
Juan Manuel Machuca (MAL)
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
P29
- 12:00 -
M21 - L78
5
1
Diego Castro (MAD)
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
P30
- 12:15 -
M3 - L78
3
5
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
Jorge Alfaro Martinez (LOG)
P31
- 12:30 -
M18 - L79
5
0
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
Jesus Vallejo (LUG)
P32
- 12:30 -
M8 - L79
5
4
Carlos Albert
Fernando Varela Mazas
P33
- 12:45 -
M4 - L95
5
1
Asier Sardon
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P34
- 12:45 -
M19 - L94
5
2
Antonio Pons
Jose Maria Corral
P35
- 13:00 -
M15 - L93
5
4
Francisco Rojo
David Alcaide Bermudez
P36
- 13:15 -
M17 - L92
0
5
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Francisco Abad
P37
- 13:15 -
M5 - L91
5
3
Daniel Gaspar
Dagxio Orellana
P38
- 13:30 -
M10 - L90
2
5
Juan Luis Carmona
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P39
- 13:45 -
M17 - L89
5
3
Pelayo Cueli
Pablo Lagar
P40
- 13:45 -
M19 - L88
0
5
José Antonio Franco Domingu
Marcos Infiesta
P41
- 14:00 -
M8 - L87
3
5
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Hector Sanchez
P42
- 14:15 -
M21 - L86
3
5
Jose Antonio Barreiro
Jorge Perez
P43
- 14:15 -
M9 - L85
0
5
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Martin Targhetta
P44
- 14:30 -
M16 - L84
5
1
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Antonio Gomez
P45
- 14:45 -
M11 - L83
5
4
Santiago Garcia Saenz
Juan Carlos Exposito
P46
- 14:45 -
M5 - L82
3
5
Juan Manuel Machuca
Iker Roncero Peña
P47
- 15:00 -
M12 - L81
2
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P48
- 15:00 -
M8 - L80
2
5
Carlos Albert
Asier Sardon
P49
- 19:45 -
M14 - L107
5
2
Carlos Albert
Antonio Pons
David Alcaide Bermudez
P50
- 20:00 -
M20 - L106
2
5
David Alcaide Bermudez
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Dagxio Orellana
P51
- 20:00 -
M11 - L105
5
4
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Juan Luis Carmona
Pablo Lagar
P52
- 20:15 -
M19 - L104
5
4
Juan Luis Carmona
Marcos Infiesta
Hector Sanchez
P53
- 20:30 -
M6 - L111
2
5
Hector Sanchez
Jorge Perez
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P54
- 20:30 -
M10 - L110
2
5
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Juan Carlos Exposito
P55
- 20:45 -
M1 - L109
3
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
Iker Roncero Peña
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P56
- 20:45 -
M7 - L108
5
2
Iker Roncero Peña
W.O.
David Andrades
P64
-
-
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Xabi Aguirre Cariñena
P65
- 15:15 -
M2
5
1
Federico Garcia Gallardo
Diego Bordallo Mota
P66
- 15:30 -
M16
5
1
Manuel Orellana
Esteban Martinez
P67
- 15:30 -
M18
5
2
W.O.
Fernando Cordoba
P68
-
-
Luis Robisco
Daniel Prieto
P69
- 15:45 -
M3
2
5
Stephen David Hincks
Oscar Espejo
P70
- 15:45 -
M13
2
5
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
Manuel Calviño
P71
- 16:00 -
M8
2
5
W.O.
Jokin Celemin Campo
P72
-
-
Samuel Vergara Lera
David Villena
P73
- 16:15 -
M12
0
5
Sergio Urbano
German Ramos
P74
- 16:15 -
M15
5
1
Antonio Monteagudo
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P75
- 16:30 -
M5
4
5
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia
P76
-
-
Santi Calvo
Antonio Pascual
P77
- 16:45 -
M3
0
5
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Diego Castro
P78
- 16:45 -
M12
2
5
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Jesus Vallejo
P79
- 17:00 -
M14
0
5
David Andrades
Marcos Garcia Benito
P80
- 17:15 -
M19
1
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernandez
Juan Manuel Machuca
P81
- 17:15 -
M2
0
5
Federico Garcia Gallardo
Santiago Garcia Saenz
P82
- 17:30 -
M21
5
0
Manuel Orellana
Antonio Gomez
P83
- 17:45 -
M9
0
5
Fernando Cordoba
Martin Targhetta
P84
- 17:45 -
M14
5
1
Daniel Prieto
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P85
- 18:00 -
M18
2
5
Oscar Espejo
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
P86
- 18:15 -
M21
4
5
Manuel Calviño
José Antonio Franco Domingu
P87
- 18:15 -
M22
5
1
Jokin Celemin Campo
Pelayo Cueli
P88
- 18:30 -
M8
5
1
David Villena
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P89
- 18:30 -
M14
5
3
Sergio Urbano
Daniel Gaspar
P90
- 18:45 -
M18
1
5
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
Francisco Abad
P91
- 19:00 -
M16
1
5
Jose Manuel Garcia
Francisco Rojo
P92
- 19:00 -
M4
3
5
Antonio Pascual
Jose Maria Corral
P93
- 19:15 -
M21
2
5
Diego Castro
Jesus Peñas Ruano
P94
- 19:30 -
M1
4
5
Jesus Vallejo
Fernando Varela Mazas
P95
- 19:30 -
M9
5
0
Marcos Garcia Benito
Juan Manuel Machuca
P96
- 21:00 -
M12
2
5
Federico Garcia Gallardo
Antonio Gomez
P97
- 21:15 -
M16
5
1
Fernando Cordoba
Jose Antonio Barreiro
P98
- 21:15 -
M2
5
1
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
Manuel Calviño
P99
- 21:30 -
M9
2
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
David Villena
P100
- 21:45 -
M18
2
5
Daniel Gaspar
Francisco Abad
P101
- 21:45 -
M7
5
2
Francisco Rojo
Jose Maria Corral
P102
- 22:00 -
M2
5
2
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Jesus Vallejo
P103
- 22:00 -
M8
5
4
Juan Manuel Machuca
Pablo Lagar
P104
- 22:15 -
M10
4
5
Pablo Lagar
Federico Garcia Gallardo
Dagxio Orellana
P105
- 22:15 -
M18
3
5
Dagxio Orellana
Fernando Cordoba
Antonio Pons
P106
- 22:30 -
M19
5
3
Fernando Cordoba
Manuel Calviño
Asier Sardon
P107
- 22:45 -
M9
5
4
Manuel Calviño
David Villena
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P108
- 22:45 -
M5
5
3
David Villena
Daniel Gaspar
Imanol Ramirez Busto
P109
- 23:00 -
M7
5
2
Daniel Gaspar
Francisco Rojo
Jorge Perez
P110
- 23:15 -
M6
5
0
Francisco Rojo
Jesus Peñas Ruano
Marcos Infiesta
P111
- 23:15 -
M24
5
3
Jesus Peñas Ruano