CPTO NACIONAL POR EQUIPOS TOUR ESPAÑA 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
Anubis J (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Drinks & Pool S (ZGZ)
Discovery (AST)
P2
- 09:00 -
M102 - L64
7
8
Los Ultimos (AST)
Moonflower (MUR)
P3
- 09:00 -
M101 - L65
3
8
Terribol Team (SAL)
Billarnet Insuperables (MAD)
P4
- 09:00 -
M103 - L65
3
8
Bdf Extremeños 1 (BDJ)
BALFER GEORGE DEAM (LUG)
P5
- 11:00 -
M104 - L66
6
8
Aldayo X (ZGZ)
Zafiro Gedo (AST)
P6
- 09:00 -
M104 - L66
8
7
Anubis Totalia (AST)
Looney Pool (HUE)
P7
- 09:00 -
M105 - L67
8
0
Los Sin Nombre (ALC)
Mas Que Pool Fox (AST)
P8
- 09:00 -
M106 - L67
4
8
Rfw Balabushka (SAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Mas Que Enboga (AST)
A 2 Velas (CÑA)
P10
- 09:00 -
M107 - L68
4
8
Anubis Procues (AST)
Aldayo Real (ZGZ)
P11
- 09:00 -
M108 - L69
8
4
Bosco Borat (CÑA)
Los Mercenarios (ALC)
P12
- 10:00 -
M105 - L69
0
8
Super Pollo (GUI)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Mas Que Pool R (AST)
Drinks & Pool (ZGZ)
P14
- 10:00 -
M105 - L70
3
8
Zafiro B (AST)
La Sala Del 15 Burgos (BUR)
P15
- 10:00 -
M103 - L71
8
3
Aldayo H (ZGZ)
Coast2coasts (MAL)
P16
- 10:00 -
M108 - L71
6
8
Burger Pool Burgos (BUR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Anubis Dpd (AST)
Galera Monster (ALC)
P18
- 10:00 -
M101 - L72
8
6
Galera Campello (ALC)
Mas Que Pool Legends (AST)
P19
- 10:00 -
M106 - L73
3
8
Rocha7 (CÑA)
Zafiro A (AST)
P20
- 10:00 -
M102 - L73
3
8
Chik To Chik (MAD)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Confiterias La Argentina Ext (BDJ)
Aldayo A (ZGZ)
P22
- 10:00 -
M107 - L74
8
7
Bdf Extremeños 2 (BDJ)
Ceda El Vaso Ii (MUR)
P23
- 11:00 -
M106 - L75
8
1
Los Looneys (HUE)
Madisons Hustlers (GUI)
P24
- 11:00 -
M103 - L75
3
8
Black Devils Bosco (CÑA)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Espejos Aguilas (MUR)
Anubis B (AST)
P26
- 11:00 -
M105 - L76
5
8
Zafiro Piqueros (AST)
Galera 3 (ALC)
P27
- 11:00 -
M108 - L77
6
8
Pool Newman (ALC)
Aldayo Poolm@nia (ZGZ)
P28
- 11:00 -
M101 - L77
8
6
Balfer (LUG)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Zafiro Pool (AST)
Aldayo Ñ (ZGZ)
P30
- 11:00 -
M102 - L78
8
1
Ecoteam (SAL)
Aquelarre (AST)
P31
- 11:00 -
M107 - L79
7
8
Papeles El Carmen (GUI)
Aldayo (ZGZ)
P32
- 11:00 -
M106 - L79
5
8
Anubis J
Discovery
P33
- 12:00 -
M103 - L95
8
3
Moonflower
Billarnet Insuperables
P34
- 12:00 -
M102 - L94
4
8
BALFER GEORGE DEAM
Aldayo X
P35
- 12:00 -
M104 - L93
8
6
Anubis Totalia
Mas Que Pool Fox
P36
- 12:00 -
M105 - L92
0
8
Rfw Balabushka
A 2 Velas
P37
- 12:00 -
M101 - L91
6
8
Anubis Procues
Los Mercenarios
P38
- 12:00 -
M108 - L90
2
8
Super Pollo
Drinks & Pool
P39
- 12:00 -
M107 - L89
8
6
Zafiro B
Coast2coasts
P40
- 12:00 -
M102 - L88
5
8
Burger Pool Burgos
Anubis Dpd
P41
- 13:00 -
M106 - L87
3
8
Mas Que Pool Legends
Zafiro A
P42
- 13:00 -
M105 - L86
4
8
Chik To Chik
Confiterias La Argentina Ext
P43
- 13:00 -
M108 - L85
8
4
Bdf Extremeños 2
Madisons Hustlers
P44
- 13:00 -
M103 - L84
8
4
Black Devils Bosco
Anubis B
P45
- 13:00 -
M104 - L83
0
8
Galera 3
Pool Newman
P46
- 13:00 -
M101 - L82
8
4
Balfer
Zafiro Pool
P47
- 13:00 -
M107 - L81
4
8
Aquelarre
Aldayo
P48
- 13:00 -
M102 - L80
8
4
Anubis J
Billarnet Insuperables
P49
- 17:00 -
M105 - L107
8
2
Anubis J
BALFER GEORGE DEAM
Mas Que Pool Fox
P50
- 17:00 -
M102 - L106
8
4
BALFER GEORGE DEAM
A 2 Velas
Los Mercenarios
P51
- 17:00 -
M103 - L105
8
6
A 2 Velas
Super Pollo
Coast2coasts
P52
- 17:00 -
M108 - L104
8
3
Super Pollo
Anubis Dpd
Zafiro A
P53
- 17:00 -
M106 - L111
3
8
Zafiro A
Chik To Chik
Bdf Extremeños 2
P54
- 17:00 -
M104 - L110
8
1
Chik To Chik
Anubis B
Galera 3
P55
- 17:00 -
M107 - L109
4
8
Galera 3
Zafiro Pool
Aquelarre
P56
- 17:00 -
M105 - L108
8
6
Zafiro Pool
W.O.
Drinks & Pool S
P64
-
-
Los Ultimos
Terribol Team
P65
- 14:00 -
M104
3
8
Bdf Extremeños 1
Zafiro Gedo
P66
- 14:00 -
M103
8
3
Looney Pool
Los Sin Nombre
P67
- 14:00 -
M108
0
8
W.O.
Mas Que Enboga
P68
-
-
Aldayo Real
Bosco Borat
P69
- 14:00 -
M102
8
0
W.O.
Mas Que Pool R
P70
-
-
La Sala Del 15 Burgos
Aldayo H
P71
- 14:00 -
M105
4
8
W.O.
Galera Monster
P72
-
-
Galera Campello
Rocha7
P73
- 14:00 -
M106
4
8
W.O.
Aldayo A
P74
-
-
Ceda El Vaso Ii
Los Looneys
P75
- 14:00 -
M101
3
8
W.O.
Espejos Aguilas
P76
-
-
Zafiro Piqueros
Aldayo Poolm@nia
P77
- 14:00 -
M102
5
8
W.O.
Aldayo Ñ
P78
-
-
Ecoteam
Papeles El Carmen
P79
- 14:00 -
M107
8
1
Drinks & Pool S
Aldayo
P80
- 15:00 -
M103
8
1
Terribol Team
Balfer
P81
- 15:00 -
M104
8
2
Bdf Extremeños 1
Pool Newman
P82
- 15:00 -
M107
8
1
Los Sin Nombre
Black Devils Bosco
P83
- 15:00 -
M108
8
0
Mas Que Enboga
Madisons Hustlers
P84
- 15:00 -
M101
8
3
Aldayo Real
Confiterias La Argentina Ext
P85
- 15:00 -
M105
1
8
Mas Que Pool R
Mas Que Pool Legends
P86
- 15:00 -
M106
8
3
Aldayo H
Burger Pool Burgos
P87
- 15:00 -
M102
6
8
Galera Monster
Zafiro B
P88
- 16:00 -
M103
2
8
Rocha7
Drinks & Pool
P89
- 16:00 -
M101
8
7
Aldayo A
Anubis Procues
P90
- 16:00 -
M107
8
5
Los Looneys
Rfw Balabushka
P91
- 16:00 -
M108
8
5
Espejos Aguilas
Anubis Totalia
P92
- 16:00 -
M104
1
8
Aldayo Poolm@nia
Aldayo X
P93
- 16:00 -
M105
1
8
Aldayo Ñ
Moonflower
P94
- 16:00 -
M102
0
8
Ecoteam
Discovery
P95
- 16:00 -
M106
8
5
Drinks & Pool S
Terribol Team
P96
- 17:30 -
M104
8
1
Bdf Extremeños 1
Los Sin Nombre
P97
- 17:30 -
M102
8
3
Mas Que Enboga
Confiterias La Argentina Ext
P98
- 17:30 -
M108
8
4
Mas Que Pool R
Burger Pool Burgos
P99
- 17:30 -
M101
1
8
Zafiro B
Rocha7
P100
- 17:30 -
M106
3
8
Aldayo A
Los Looneys
P101
- 17:30 -
M107
8
2
Anubis Totalia
Aldayo X
P102
- 17:30 -
M104
1
8
Moonflower
Ecoteam
P103
- 17:30 -
M103
6
8
Drinks & Pool S
Coast2coasts
P104
- 18:15 -
M105
7
8
Coast2coasts
Bdf Extremeños 1
Los Mercenarios
P105
- 18:15 -
M102
8
5
Bdf Extremeños 1
Mas Que Enboga
Mas Que Pool Fox
P106
- 18:15 -
M108
8
6
Mas Que Enboga
Burger Pool Burgos
Billarnet Insuperables
P107
- 18:15 -
M101
4
8
Billarnet Insuperables
Rocha7
Aquelarre
P108
- 18:15 -
M106
7
8
Aquelarre
Aldayo A
Anubis B
P109
- 18:15 -
M107
8
4
Aldayo A
Aldayo X
Bdf Extremeños 2
P110
- 18:15 -
M104
5
8
Bdf Extremeños 2
Ecoteam
Anubis Dpd
P111
- 18:15 -
M102
8
1
Ecoteam