II PRUEBA TOUR ESPAÑA 1ª CATEGORIA 2016 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Francisco Palacios (MAL)
Jon Fernández Eibar (LOG)
P1
- 09:00 -
M13
1
6
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Daniel Vanderstappen (MAL)
P2
- 09:00 -
M14
6
5
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
Jose Antonio Fonteciella (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M15
6
0
Juan Manuel Machuca (MAL)
Dario Carrera (AST)
P4
- 09:00 -
M16
6
0
Carlos Belmonte (MAL)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P5
- 09:00 -
M17
6
5
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Liberto Vivar (MAL)
P6
- 09:00 -
M18
6
5
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
Luis Soria (MAL)
P7
- 09:00 -
M19
3
6
Jose Agustin Torga (AST)
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
P8
- 09:00 -
M20
6
4
Jorge Garcia Fonseca (SAL)
Porciano Hernandez. (PLM)
P9
- 09:00 -
M21
6
3
Javier Del Santo (SOR)
Juan Luis Carmona (BDJ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M22
6
4
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Juan Bautista (GUI)
P11
- 09:00 -
M23
6
0
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar (MAL)
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
P12
- 09:00 -
M24
5
6
David NuÑez (HUE)
Marcos Luque (TOL)
P13
- 09:45 -
M16
4
6
Javier Saenz (MAL)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P14
- 09:45 -
M21
3
6
Javier Esquiva Pomares (MUR)
Isidro David Ureña (COR)
P15
- 09:45 -
M23
2
6
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
Pedro Merino (AST)
P16
- 09:45 -
M13
3
6
Jon Fernández Eibar
Dagxio Orellana
P17
- 09:45 -
M14
3
6
David Trifol Baños
Juan Manuel Machuca
P18
- 09:45 -
M11
6
1
Carlos Belmonte
Florin Tundra
P19
- 09:45 -
M23
6
5
Luis Soria
Jose Agustin Torga
P20
- 09:45 -
M20
6
2
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Javier Del Santo
P21
- 09:45 -
M4
6
4
Sergio Lagunas
Iker Roncero Peña
P22
- 09:45 -
M7
6
4
Marcos Luque
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P23
- 10:30 -
M16
4
6
Isidro David Ureña
Pedro Merino
P24
- 10:30 -
M15
6
1
Dagxio Orellana
David Trifol Baños
P25
- 10:30 -
M14
6
3
Carlos Belmonte
Luis Soria
P26
- 10:30 -
M15
4
6
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Sergio Lagunas
P27
- 10:30 -
M16
4
6
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Isidro David Ureña
P28
- 11:15 -
M4
4
6
Dagxio Orellana
Luis Soria
P29
- 12:00 -
M16
6
4
Sergio Lagunas
Isidro David Ureña
P30
- 12:00 -
M2
6
2
Dagxio Orellana
Sergio Lagunas
P31
- 13:00 -
M2
5
6
Sergio Lagunas