II PRUEBA TOUR ESPAÑA 1ª CATEGORIA 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Francisco Palacios (MAL)
Mauro Vivas (MAD)
P2
- 15:45 -
M2 - L128
6
2
Willie Boquete (CÑA)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Jesus Mollon (TAR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Jose Manuel Garcia (AST)
Jose Luis De Prado (MAD)
P10
- 15:45 -
M6 - L132
6
0
David Trifol Baños (SAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Antares Jiménez (MAD)
José Antonio Franco Domingu (PAL)
P14
- 15:45 -
M12 - L134
6
4
Victor Barrachina Rodera (BCN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Jesus Borrueco (VAL)
Borja Rodriguez (AST)
P18
- 15:45 -
M21 - L136
4
6
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Jose Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Florin Tundra (MAD)
P22
- 16:00 -
M4 - L138
1
6
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo (BDJ)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Yoel Arenas (MAD)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P26
- 16:00 -
M5 - L140
3
6
Aitor Barba (HUE)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Antonio Gomez (HUE)
David Marquez (MAD)
P30
- 16:00 -
M24 - L142
1
6
Ruben Silva (BCN)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Dagxio Orellana (ZGZ)
Pablo Lagar (AST)
P34
- 16:00 -
M20 - L144
6
4
Juan Bautista (GUI)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Marcos Luque (TOL)
W.O.
P38
-
-
David Arnaiz (BUR)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta (ZGZ)
Liberto Vivar (MAL)
P42
- 16:00 -
M13 - L148
1
6
Enrique Bañuls (VAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser (MAL)
David NuÑez (HUE)
P46
- 16:00 -
M19 - L150
0
6
Daniel Vanderstappen (MAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Dario Carrera (AST)
Maxim Exposito (PAL)
P50
- 16:00 -
M3 - L152
6
5
Oscar Balboa (LUG)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Ivan Calvo (CÑA)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Juan Antonio Marin Lorente (ALC)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Chindea Tudor (ZGZ)
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar (MAL)
P58
- 16:15 -
M14 - L156
5
6
Diego Bordallo Mota (BDJ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Diego Fernandez Yuma (SEV)
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez (MAL)
P62
- 16:15 -
M1 - L158
5
6
Javier Aparicio (AST)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Francisco Abad
Francisco Palacios
P65
- 17:00 -
M2 - L191
3
6
Sergio Miguel
Willie Boquete
P66
- 16:15 -
M7 - L190
5
6
Jose Agustin Torga
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P67
- 16:15 -
M17 - L189
6
3
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jesus Mollon
P68
- 16:15 -
M10 - L188
4
6
Richi Laguardia
Jose Manuel Garcia
P69
- 17:00 -
M21 - L187
6
3
Hugo Erro
David Trifol Baños
P70
- 16:15 -
M16 - L186
3
6
Juan Manuel Machuca
Antares Jiménez
P71
- 17:00 -
M12 - L185
6
2
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P72
- 16:30 -
M8 - L184
6
2
Sebastian Sampson
Borja Rodriguez
P73
- 17:00 -
M20 - L183
6
4
Oscar Arroyo
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P74
- 16:30 -
M9 - L182
2
6
Jose Emilio Sanchez
Florin Tundra
P75
- 17:15 -
M8 - L181
0
6
Iker Roncero Peña
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P76
- 16:30 -
M6 - L180
6
2
Porciano Hernandez.
Sergio Lagunas
P77
- 17:15 -
M17 - L179
0
6
Jon Fernández Eibar
Aitor Barba
P78
- 16:30 -
M5 - L178
6
0
Luis Soria
David Marquez
P79
- 17:15 -
M1 - L177
6
5
Javier Del Santo
Ruben Silva
P80
- 16:30 -
M15 - L176
6
3
Alvaro Berenguer
Dagxio Orellana
P81
- 17:15 -
M9 - L175
0
6
Juan Luis Carmona
Juan Bautista
P82
- 16:30 -
M22 - L174
3
6
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Marcos Luque
P83
- 16:45 -
M19 - L173
6
3
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
David Arnaiz
P84
- 16:45 -
M23 - L172
3
6
Javier Alienes
Liberto Vivar
P85
- 17:15 -
M7 - L171
6
5
Luis Aroca Ramos
Enrique Bañuls
P86
- 16:45 -
M4 - L170
4
6
Marcos Sanz
David NuÑez
P87
- 17:15 -
M15 - L169
5
6
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
Daniel Vanderstappen
P88
- 16:45 -
M13 - L168
2
6
Isidro David Ureña
Dario Carrera
P89
- 17:30 -
M16 - L167
4
6
Javier Saenz
Oscar Balboa
P90
- 16:45 -
M18 - L166
6
2
Carlos Belmonte
Ivan Calvo
P91
- 16:45 -
M24 - L165
6
3
Pedro Merino
Juan Antonio Marin Lorente
P92
- 17:00 -
M3 - L164
6
5
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
P93
- 17:30 -
M14 - L163
4
6
Alex Doval
Diego Bordallo Mota
P94
- 17:00 -
M5 - L162
3
6
Stefan Boaca
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P95
- 17:30 -
M10 - L161
5
6
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Javier Aparicio
P96
- 17:00 -
M11 - L160
6
4
Francisco Palacios
Willie Boquete
P97
- 18:45 -
M9 - L215
6
5
Francisco Palacios
Jose Agustin Torga
Jesus Mollon
P98
- 18:45 -
M5 - L214
6
2
Jose Agustin Torga
Richi Laguardia
David Trifol Baños
P99
- 18:45 -
M1 - L213
2
6
David Trifol Baños
Juan Manuel Machuca
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P100
- 18:45 -
M22 - L212
6
1
Juan Manuel Machuca
Sebastian Sampson
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P101
- 18:45 -
M10 - L211
5
6
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Florin Tundra
Iker Roncero Peña
P102
- 19:00 -
M3 - L210
6
5
Florin Tundra
Sergio Lagunas
Jon Fernández Eibar
P103
- 19:00 -
M7 - L209
6
1
Sergio Lagunas
Luis Soria
Javier Del Santo
P104
- 19:00 -
M14 - L208
5
6
Javier Del Santo
Dagxio Orellana
Juan Bautista
P105
- 19:00 -
M23 - L223
6
4
Dagxio Orellana
Javier Esquiva Pomares
David Arnaiz
P106
- 19:00 -
M8 - L222
6
0
Javier Esquiva Pomares
Javier Alienes
Enrique Bañuls
P107
- 19:00 -
M19 - L221
5
6
Enrique Bañuls
David NuÑez
Daniel Vanderstappen
P108
- 19:00 -
M12 - L220
6
2
David NuÑez
Dario Carrera
Javier Saenz
P109
- 19:15 -
M16 - L219
3
6
Javier Saenz
Carlos Belmonte
Pedro Merino
P110
- 19:15 -
M24 - L218
6
0
Carlos Belmonte
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
Diego Bordallo Mota
P111
- 19:15 -
M4 - L217
6
4
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
P112
- 19:15 -
M13 - L216
5
6
Jorge Garcia Fonseca
Mauro Vivas
Javier Aparicio
P160
- 18:00 -
M11
3
6
W.O.
Stefan Boaca
P161
-
-
W.O.
Alex Doval
P162
-
-
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P163
-
-
Jose Luis De Prado
Juan Antonio Marin Lorente
P164
- 18:00 -
M3
2
6
W.O.
Ivan Calvo
P165
-
-
José Antonio Franco Domingu
Oscar Balboa
P166
- 18:00 -
M9
2
6
W.O.
Isidro David Ureña
P167
-
-
Jesus Borrueco
Angel Javier Medina Alvarez
P168
- 17:45 -
M6
6
3
W.O.
Marcos Sanz
P169
-
-
Jose Sanchez Madruga
Luis Aroca Ramos
P170
- 17:45 -
M4
5
6
W.O.
Liberto Vivar
P171
-
-
Yoel Arenas
Jose Manuel Lopez Garcia
P172
- 17:45 -
M23
6
2
W.O.
Marcos Luque
P173
-
-
Antonio Gomez
Juan Luis Carmona
P174
- 17:45 -
M8
4
6
W.O.
Alvaro Berenguer
P175
-
-
Pablo Lagar
Ruben Silva
P176
- 17:45 -
M17
6
1
W.O.
David Marquez
P177
-
-
W.O.
Aitor Barba
P178
-
-
W.O.
Porciano Hernandez.
P179
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta
Mateo Victor Rollan Rebollo
P180
- 17:45 -
M24
6
4
W.O.
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P181
-
-
Manuel Custodio Carrillo Ser
Oscar Arroyo
P182
- 18:00 -
M22
0
6
W.O.
Borja Rodriguez
P183
-
-
Maxim Exposito
Victor Barrachina Rodera
P184
- 17:30 -
M19
5
6
W.O.
Antares Jiménez
P185
-
-
W.O.
Hugo Erro
P186
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia
P187
-
-
Chindea Tudor
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P188
- 17:30 -
M18
1
6
W.O.
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P189
-
-
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Sergio Miguel
P190
- 17:30 -
M13
6
3
W.O.
Francisco Abad
P191
-
-
Javier Aparicio
Stefan Boaca
P192
- 20:00 -
M16
6
2
Alex Doval
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
P193
- 20:00 -
M23
2
6
Juan Antonio Marin Lorente
Ivan Calvo
P194
- 20:00 -
M24
6
3
Oscar Balboa
Isidro David Ureña
P195
- 20:00 -
M15
3
6
Jesus Borrueco
Marcos Sanz
P196
- 20:15 -
M4
2
6
Luis Aroca Ramos
Liberto Vivar
P197
- 20:15 -
M22
3
6
Yoel Arenas
Marcos Luque
P198
- 20:15 -
M11
5
6
Juan Luis Carmona
Alvaro Berenguer
P199
- 20:15 -
M2
6
3
Pablo Lagar
David Marquez
P200
- 20:15 -
M7
6
5
Aitor Barba
Porciano Hernandez.
P201
- 20:15 -
M8
0
6
Eduardo Lacasta
Jose Emilio Sanchez
P202
- 20:30 -
M14
6
5
Oscar Arroyo
Borja Rodriguez
P203
- 20:30 -
M23
3
6
Victor Barrachina Rodera
Antares Jiménez
P204
- 20:30 -
M5
0
6
Hugo Erro
Jose Manuel Garcia
P205
- 20:30 -
M6
5
6
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P206
- 20:45 -
M18
6
0
Diego Fernandez Yuma
Francisco Abad
P207
- 20:45 -
M12
4
6
Javier Aparicio
Luis Soria
P208
- 22:00 -
M15
1
6
Luis Soria
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navar
Jon Fernández Eibar
P209
- 22:00 -
M20
5
6
Jon Fernández Eibar
Juan Antonio Marin Lorente
Iker Roncero Peña
P210
- 22:00 -
M7
2
6
Iker Roncero Peña
Isidro David Ureña
Sebastian Sampson
P211
- 22:00 -
M3
6
3
Isidro David Ureña
Marcos Sanz
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
P212
- 22:00 -
M14
1
6
Jose Antonio Fonteciella
Liberto Vivar
Richi Laguardia
P213
- 22:15 -
M2
6
1
Liberto Vivar
Marcos Luque
Jesus Mollon
P214
- 22:15 -
M12
6
2
Marcos Luque
Juan Luis Carmona
Willie Boquete
P215
- 22:15 -
M17
6
4
Juan Luis Carmona
Pablo Lagar
Jacobo Garcia Sanchez
P216
- 23:00 -
M2
6
2
Pablo Lagar
Porciano Hernandez.
Diego Bordallo Mota
P217
- 23:00 -
M14
6
4
Porciano Hernandez.
Eduardo Lacasta
Pedro Merino
P218
- 23:00 -
M12
5
6
Pedro Merino
Borja Rodriguez
Dario Carrera
P219
- 23:00 -
M23
4
6
Dario Carrera
Antares Jiménez
Daniel Vanderstappen
P220
- 23:00 -
M13
2
6
Daniel Vanderstappen
Jose Manuel Garcia
Javier Alienes
P221
- 23:00 -
M7
6
0
Jose Manuel Garcia
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
David Arnaiz
P222
- 23:00 -
M20
6
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Francisco Abad
Juan Bautista
P223
- 23:00 -
M4
5
6
Juan Bautista