II PRUEBA TOUR ESPAÑA ABRIL 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 2
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
Fernando Huici Tellechea (LOG)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
5
4
Sergio Santana (PAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Samuel Sanchez (MUR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Jose Alberto Taravilla (TAR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
Gabino Aller (MAL)
P10
- 09:00 -
M4 - L132
5
2
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Jessica Aibar (ZGZ)
Pablo Fernández (MAD)
P14
- 09:00 -
M6 - L134
0
5
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Bob Boekhout (MAL)
Faruck Yurekseckin (MAD)
P18
- 09:00 -
M7 - L136
4
5
Fernando Cebola Carretas (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Aaron Coveney Hortal (ALC)
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
P22
- 09:00 -
M9 - L138
3
5
Jose Antonio Hortal (ALC)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Antonio Monteagudo (BDJ)
Rosa Carretero (GUI)
P26
- 09:00 -
M11 - L140
5
0
Rafael Maldonado (COR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Victor Manuel Granados Garci (BDJ)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P30
- 09:00 -
M14 - L142
5
2
Belen Encabo (SEG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
Francisco Suarez (PAL)
P34
- 09:00 -
M16 - L144
5
3
Daniel Vanderstappen Jr. (MAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Pascual García (COR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Manuel Rosello Lopez (ALC)
Antonio Durán (MAD)
P42
- 09:00 -
M18 - L148
5
1
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu (LOG)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Antonio Ruiz Galan (SEV)
Diego Moreno (ALC)
P46
- 09:00 -
M20 - L150
5
3
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue (MAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Victor Rodriguez Castell (ALC)
Oliver Jung (MAL)
P50
- 09:00 -
M22 - L152
5
2
Pedro Rodriguez (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Jesus Diaz Morillo (SEV)
Dan Dumitru (MAD)
P54
- 09:30 -
M23 - L154
0
5
Julio Marín (BUR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Victor Gomez (MAL)
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
P58
- 09:30 -
M9 - L156
0
5
Oscar Gracian (BCN)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Luis Cruces (MAL)
Eva Vivas Abad (ALC)
P62
- 09:30 -
M17 - L158
2
5
David Ruiz Vazquez (MUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Javier Serrano
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P65
- 10:45 -
M2 - L191
5
1
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Sergio Santana
P66
- 09:30 -
M22 - L190
4
5
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
Samuel Sanchez
P67
- 09:30 -
M3 - L189
1
5
Rafael Perez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P68
- 09:30 -
M12 - L188
5
3
Javier Garcia
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P69
- 11:00 -
M21 - L187
5
1
Harun Sariyildirim
Daniel Perez
P70
- 09:45 -
M23 - L186
3
5
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
Pablo Fernández
P71
- 11:00 -
M16 - L185
1
5
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Andriws Morales Siles
P72
- 09:45 -
M18 - L184
0
5
Fredy Rendon Fino
Faruck Yurekseckin
P73
- 11:00 -
M6 - L183
0
5
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P74
- 09:45 -
M5 - L182
5
3
Pelayo Cueli
Guillermo Gonzalez
P75
- 11:15 -
M20 - L181
1
5
Jose M Vergara Duran
Jose Antonio Hortal
P76
- 10:00 -
M10 - L180
0
5
Oscar Basurto
Antonio Monteagudo
P77
- 11:15 -
M5 - L179
3
5
Pablo Alfaro
Rafael Maldonado
P78
- 10:00 -
M16 - L178
3
5
Daniel Monton Hurtado
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
P79
- 11:15 -
M7 - L177
5
1
David Marin
Belen Encabo
P80
- 10:00 -
M19 - L176
2
5
Agustin Santos Salazar
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P81
- 11:30 -
M13 - L175
5
2
Juan Jose Rendon Martinez
Daniel Vanderstappen Jr.
P82
- 10:00 -
M2 - L174
5
1
Ivan Rey
Pascual García
P83
- 10:15 -
M7 - L173
4
5
Steve Boyle
Alonso Minchon
P84
- 10:15 -
M9 - L172
5
3
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P85
- 11:30 -
M11 - L171
5
1
Samuel Vergara Lera
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu
P86
- 10:15 -
M24 - L170
3
5
Junie Ionel Alin
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P87
- 11:30 -
M8 - L169
5
1
David Suarez Moreno
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue
P88
- 10:30 -
M3 - L168
5
4
Oscar Espejo
Victor Rodriguez Castell
P89
- 11:45 -
M12 - L167
1
5
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Pedro Rodriguez
P90
- 10:30 -
M17 - L166
4
5
Pablo Marques
Dan Dumitru
P91
- 11:45 -
M1 - L165
4
5
Asier Sardon
Julio Marín
P92
- 10:30 -
M20 - L164
5
1
Jokin Celemin Campo
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P93
- 11:45 -
M6 - L163
5
4
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Oscar Gracian
P94
- 10:45 -
M12 - L162
2
5
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
Eva Vivas Abad
P95
- 12:00 -
M2 - L161
4
5
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
David Ruiz Vazquez
P96
- 10:45 -
M23 - L160
0
5
Javier Serrano
Sergio Santana
P97
- 14:15 -
M19 - L215
1
5
Samuel Sanchez
Rafael Perez
P98
- 14:30 -
M21 - L214
5
4
Javier Garcia
Daniel Perez
P99
- 14:30 -
M23 - L213
5
1
Pablo Fernández
Andriws Morales Siles
P100
- 14:45 -
M2 - L212
5
1
Faruck Yurekseckin
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P101
- 14:45 -
M5 - L211
5
3
Guillermo Gonzalez
Jose Antonio Hortal
P102
- 14:45 -
M18 - L210
5
2
Antonio Monteagudo
Rafael Maldonado
P103
- 15:00 -
M17 - L209
1
5
Daniel Monton Hurtado
Belen Encabo
P104
- 15:00 -
M20 - L208
5
2
Agustin Santos Salazar
Juan Jose Rendon Martinez
P105
- 15:00 -
M14 - L223
5
4
Pascual García
Steve Boyle
P106
- 15:15 -
M19 - L222
3
5
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu
P107
- 15:15 -
M16 - L221
5
3
Junie Ionel Alin
David Suarez Moreno
P108
- 15:15 -
M23 - L220
5
2
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Pedro Rodriguez
P109
- 15:30 -
M10 - L219
3
5
Dan Dumitru
Asier Sardon
P110
- 15:30 -
M22 - L218
3
5
Jokin Celemin Campo
Oscar Gracian
P111
- 15:30 -
M15 - L217
2
5
Eva Vivas Abad
David Ruiz Vazquez
P112
- 15:45 -
M17 - L216
1
5
Sergio Santana
Samuel Sanchez
P113
- 20:30 -
M8 - L236
3
5
Samuel Sanchez
Javier Garcia
Pablo Fernández
P114
- 20:45 -
M10 - L237
2
5
Pablo Fernández
Faruck Yurekseckin
Guillermo Gonzalez
P115
- 20:45 -
M9 - L238
1
5
Guillermo Gonzalez
Rafael Maldonado
Daniel Monton Hurtado
P116
- 21:00 -
M1 - L239
5
0
Rafael Maldonado
Agustin Santos Salazar
Steve Boyle
P117
- 21:00 -
M21 - L232
1
5
Steve Boyle
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Junie Ionel Alin
P118
- 21:00 -
M22 - L233
5
4
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Pedro Rodriguez
Asier Sardon
P119
- 21:15 -
M20 - L234
1
5
Asier Sardon
Oscar Gracian
David Ruiz Vazquez
P120
- 21:15 -
M18 - L235
3
5
David Ruiz Vazquez
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
P160
- 12:00 -
M16
5
1
W.O.
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Imanol Ramirez Busto
P162
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P163
-
-
Gabino Aller
Julio Marín
P164
- 12:00 -
M14
5
2
W.O.
Pablo Marques
P165
-
-
Jessica Aibar
Andres Felipe Navarrete
P166
- 12:15 -
M20
0
5
W.O.
Oscar Espejo
P167
-
-
Bob Boekhout
Antonio Jose Lopez Domingue
P168
- 12:15 -
M15
5
0
W.O.
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P169
-
-
Aaron Coveney Hortal
Samuel Vergara Lera
P170
- 12:15 -
M13
5
1
W.O.
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P171
-
-
Rosa Carretero
Alonso Minchon
P172
- 12:30 -
M22
5
3
W.O.
Ivan Rey
P173
-
-
Txema Martin Laso
Daniel Vanderstappen Jr.
P174
- 12:30 -
M3
5
4
W.O.
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P175
-
-
Francisco Suarez
David Marin
P176
- 12:30 -
M6
5
3
W.O.
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
P177
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Alfaro
P178
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Basurto
P179
-
-
Antonio Durán
Jose M Vergara Duran
P180
- 12:45 -
M1
4
5
W.O.
Pelayo Cueli
P181
-
-
Diego Moreno
Fernando Cebola Carretas
P182
- 12:45 -
M9
0
5
W.O.
Fredy Rendon Fino
P183
-
-
Oliver Jung
Javier Ponte (ivika)
P184
- 12:45 -
M11
1
5
W.O.
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
P185
-
-
Jesus Diaz Morillo
Harun Sariyildirim
P186
- 13:00 -
M15
3
5
W.O.
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P187
-
-
Victor Gomez
Jose Alberto Taravilla
P188
- 13:00 -
M10
0
5
W.O.
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
P189
-
-
Luis Cruces
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P190
- 13:00 -
M20
5
0
W.O.
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P191
-
-
Fernando Huici Tellechea
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
P192
- 13:00 -
M16
4
5
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P193
- 13:15 -
M24
3
5
Gabino Aller
Pablo Marques
P194
- 13:15 -
M2
2
5
Andres Felipe Navarrete
Oscar Espejo
P195
- 13:15 -
M21
2
5
Bob Boekhout
Antonio Ruiz Galan
P196
- 13:30 -
M4
5
4
Aaron Coveney Hortal
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P197
- 13:30 -
M6
4
5
Rosa Carretero
Ivan Rey
P198
- 13:30 -
M22
0
5
Txema Martin Laso
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P199
- 13:45 -
M3
4
5
Francisco Suarez
Victor Manuel Granados Garci
P200
- 13:45 -
M18
5
1
Pablo Alfaro
Oscar Basurto
P201
- 13:45 -
M11
5
1
Jose M Vergara Duran
Pelayo Cueli
P202
- 14:00 -
M1
4
5
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Fredy Rendon Fino
P203
- 14:00 -
M2
5
1
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Rodrigo Pérez Lasheras
P204
- 14:00 -
M15
5
1
Harun Sariyildirim
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P205
- 14:15 -
M22
5
4
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
P206
- 14:15 -
M14
5
1
Luis Cruces
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P207
- 14:30 -
M9
5
4
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
Belen Encabo
P208
- 18:00 -
M22
5
2
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Antonio Monteagudo
P209
- 18:15 -
M7
5
1
Pablo Marques
Jose Antonio Hortal
P210
- 18:15 -
M12
5
4
Oscar Espejo
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P211
- 18:15 -
M21
4
5
Bob Boekhout
Andriws Morales Siles
P212
- 18:15 -
M16
5
4
Manuel Rosello Lopez
Daniel Perez
P213
- 18:30 -
M17
5
4
Ivan Rey
Rafael Perez
P214
- 18:30 -
M19
5
1
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Javier Serrano
P215
- 18:30 -
M20
5
4
Francisco Suarez
Eva Vivas Abad
P216
- 19:15 -
M2
5
3
Pablo Alfaro
Jokin Celemin Campo
P217
- 19:30 -
M11
2
5
Pelayo Cueli
Dan Dumitru
P218
- 19:30 -
M17
5
2
Fernando Cebola Carretas
Victor Rodriguez Castell
P219
- 19:30 -
M8
3
5
Javier Ponte (ivika)
David Suarez Moreno
P220
- 19:45 -
M5
5
4
Harun Sariyildirim
Dan Aurelian Brasoveanu
P221
- 19:45 -
M1
5
3
Jose Alberto Taravilla
Pascual García
P222
- 19:45 -
M9
1
5
Luis Cruces
Juan Jose Rendon Martinez
P223
- 20:00 -
M12
5
2
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P224
- 21:15 -
M19
4
5
Pablo Marques
Cesar Vazquez Ripero
P225
- 21:30 -
M9
5
1
Bob Boekhout
Manuel Rosello Lopez
P226
- 21:30 -
M13
4
5
Ivan Rey
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P227
- 21:30 -
M17
5
3
Francisco Suarez
Jokin Celemin Campo
P228
- 21:45 -
M1
2
5
Pelayo Cueli
Victor Rodriguez Castell
P229
- 21:45 -
M8
5
2
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Harun Sariyildirim
P230
- 21:45 -
M6
5
3
Pascual García
Luis Cruces
P231
- 22:00 -
M4
3
5
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Agustin Santos Salazar
P232
- 22:15 -
M13
5
3
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Pablo Marques
Junie Ionel Alin
P233
- 22:30 -
M22
5
0
Pablo Marques
Manuel Rosello Lopez
Pedro Rodriguez
P234
- 22:30 -
M24
5
3
Manuel Rosello Lopez
Ivan Rey
Oscar Gracian
P235
- 22:30 -
M18
4
5
Oscar Gracian
Jokin Celemin Campo
Sergio Santana
P236
- 23:00 -
M1
5
3
Jokin Celemin Campo
Pelayo Cueli
Javier Garcia
P237
- 22:45 -
M15
2
5
Javier Garcia
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Faruck Yurekseckin
P238
- 22:45 -
M6
5
2
Javier Ponte (ivika)
Luis Cruces
Daniel Monton Hurtado
P239
- 22:45 -
M3
5
3
Luis Cruces