II PRUEBA TOUR ESPAÑA ABRIL 2016 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Paco Zamora (SEV)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
5
0
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto (GUI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Cristian Amarro (PAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Victor Carrasco (ALC)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Carlos Farnos Alvarez (ALC)
David Andrades (BDJ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M3 - L132
5
2
Albert Font (BCN)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Francisco Lopez Burrero (BDJ)
Mehdi El Khattabi (MAL)
P14
- 09:00 -
M5 - L134
5
4
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Susana Trilla (MAL)
Kevin Martin (GUI)
P18
- 09:00 -
M8 - L136
5
2
Miguel Canillas (MAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Ion Dragos Ciorobea (CIU)
Antonio Diaz Benitez (BDJ)
P22
- 09:00 -
M10 - L138
5
2
Francisco Aguirre Aragones (ALC)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza (SEV)
Sergio Urbano (MAL)
P26
- 09:00 -
M12 - L140
5
0
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega (BDJ)
Ricardo Loriguillo (MAL)
P30
- 09:00 -
M13 - L142
0
5
Jorge Latorre (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Jesus Perez Cano (MUR)
P34
- 09:00 -
M15 - L144
5
4
Eider Blanco (MAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Oscar Prieto (MAL)
Paco Martin (ALC)
P38
- 09:00 -
M17 - L146
5
1
Jesus Blanco (TAR)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Jorge Ramos (MAL)
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz (BDJ)
P42
- 09:00 -
M19 - L148
5
4
Kevin Philip Alaves Carr (ALC)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Juan Antonio Diaz (AST)
Helio Corcho Chaparro (BDJ)
P46
- 09:00 -
M21 - L150
2
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Cristian Dumitrescu (AST)
Victor Galisteo (MAL)
P50
- 09:00 -
M23 - L152
0
5
Ruben Fernandez (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Carlos Rodriguez (MAL)
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell (ALC)
P54
- 09:00 -
M24 - L154
2
5
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Aimar Villanueva Carretero (GUI)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P58
- 09:30 -
M2 - L156
0
5
Joaquin Valle (MAD)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Francisco Rodriguez (MAL)
Jose Maria Corral (SAL)
P62
- 09:30 -
M13 - L158
5
2
José Luis Santana (MAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Javier Rimada
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P65
- 10:45 -
M4 - L191
5
1
Ruben Gomez Vence
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P66
- 09:30 -
M6 - L190
4
5
Marius Petrache
Cristian Amarro
P67
- 09:30 -
M23 - L189
5
0
Luis Garcia
Victor Carrasco
P68
- 09:30 -
M24 - L188
0
5
William Pires Martins
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P69
- 11:00 -
M11 - L187
2
5
Angel Medina Barbero
Albert Font
P70
- 09:30 -
M4 - L186
5
1
Antonio Pascual
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P71
- 11:00 -
M19 - L185
3
5
Jose Antonio Perera
Pedro Jose Archidona
P72
- 09:45 -
M11 - L184
3
5
Juan Simon
Susana Trilla
P73
- 11:00 -
M9 - L183
5
1
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Miguel Canillas
P74
- 09:45 -
M20 - L182
2
5
Sergio Perez
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
P75
- 11:00 -
M24 - L181
5
4
Daniel Ortiz
Francisco Aguirre Aragones
P76
- 09:45 -
M14 - L180
1
5
Javier Ivars
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
P77
- 11:15 -
M15 - L179
3
5
Antonio Gallardo
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P78
- 10:00 -
M9 - L178
5
0
Stephen David Hincks
Ricardo Loriguillo
P79
- 11:15 -
M4 - L177
5
3
Hernani M. Pereira
Jorge Latorre
P80
- 10:00 -
M8 - L176
5
0
Hector Sanchez
Angel Aguado Barrero
P81
- 11:15 -
M22 - L175
2
5
Miguel Martin
Eider Blanco
P82
- 10:15 -
M21 - L174
5
1
Alex Tanase
Oscar Prieto
P83
- 11:30 -
M10 - L173
5
3
Alex Patio
Jesus Blanco
P84
- 10:15 -
M15 - L172
4
5
Sergio Borrego Lopez
Jorge Ramos
P85
- 11:30 -
M3 - L171
5
1
Alfredo Duran
Kevin Philip Alaves Carr
P86
- 10:15 -
M13 - L170
5
3
Pavlo Dyakun
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P87
- 11:30 -
M23 - L169
5
2
Samuel Hurtado
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P88
- 10:30 -
M1 - L168
5
2
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
Victor Galisteo
P89
- 11:45 -
M18 - L167
5
4
Gavin Catala
Ruben Fernandez
P90
- 10:30 -
M14 - L166
5
2
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P91
- 11:45 -
M17 - L165
0
5
Dani ViÑa
Eduardo Rodríguez
P92
- 10:30 -
M10 - L164
5
4
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P93
- 11:45 -
M21 - L163
5
2
Daniel Mantero
Joaquin Valle
P94
- 10:45 -
M18 - L162
5
0
Vicente Rumeu
Francisco Rodriguez
P95
- 12:00 -
M19 - L161
5
3
Yago Vila
José Luis Santana
P96
- 10:45 -
M8 - L160
2
5
Javier Rimada
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P97
- 14:15 -
M12 - L215
5
4
Marius Petrache
Victor Carrasco
P98
- 14:30 -
M8 - L214
5
2
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Angel Medina Barbero
P99
- 14:30 -
M11 - L213
5
4
Francisco Lopez Burrero
Pedro Jose Archidona
P100
- 14:45 -
M4 - L212
4
5
Juan Simon
Miguel Canillas
P101
- 14:45 -
M10 - L211
3
5
Sergio Perez
Francisco Aguirre Aragones
P102
- 14:45 -
M6 - L210
4
5
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Antonio Gallardo
P103
- 15:00 -
M15 - L209
4
5
Stephen David Hincks
Hernani M. Pereira
P104
- 15:00 -
M13 - L208
2
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Miguel Martin
P105
- 15:00 -
M3 - L223
4
5
Alex Tanase
Jesus Blanco
P106
- 15:15 -
M24 - L222
5
3
Sergio Borrego Lopez
Alfredo Duran
P107
- 15:15 -
M9 - L221
2
5
Pavlo Dyakun
Samuel Hurtado
P108
- 15:15 -
M1 - L220
5
2
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
Gavin Catala
P109
- 15:30 -
M8 - L219
4
5
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
Dani ViÑa
P110
- 15:30 -
M7 - L218
5
2
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Daniel Mantero
P111
- 15:30 -
M11 - L217
5
4
Vicente Rumeu
José Luis Santana
P112
- 15:45 -
M18 - L216
5
4
Javier Rimada
Marius Petrache
P113
- 20:30 -
M17 - L236
4
5
Marius Petrache
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Pedro Jose Archidona
P114
- 20:45 -
M19 - L237
3
5
Pedro Jose Archidona
Miguel Canillas
Francisco Aguirre Aragones
P115
- 20:45 -
M13 - L238
0
5
Francisco Aguirre Aragones
Antonio Gallardo
Hernani M. Pereira
P116
- 21:00 -
M15 - L239
3
5
Hernani M. Pereira
Miguel Martin
Alex Tanase
P117
- 21:00 -
M16 - L232
5
1
Miguel Martin
Alfredo Duran
Pavlo Dyakun
P118
- 21:00 -
M3 - L233
1
5
Pavlo Dyakun
Gavin Catala
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P119
- 21:15 -
M4 - L234
5
3
Gavin Catala
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Vicente Rumeu
P120
- 21:15 -
M24 - L235
5
2
Rodrigo Calderon Urrea
Paco Zamora
Yago Vila
P160
- 12:00 -
M20
0
5
W.O.
Francisco Rodriguez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Joaquin Valle
P162
-
-
W.O.
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P163
-
-
David Andrades
Eduardo Rodríguez
P164
- 12:00 -
M9
0
5
W.O.
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
P165
-
-
Mehdi El Khattabi
Ruben Fernandez
P166
- 12:00 -
M7
5
2
W.O.
Victor Galisteo
P167
-
-
Kevin Martin
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P168
- 12:15 -
M24
1
5
W.O.
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P169
-
-
Antonio Diaz Benitez
Kevin Philip Alaves Carr
P170
- 12:15 -
M5
5
2
W.O.
Jorge Ramos
P171
-
-
Sergio Urbano
Alex Patio
P172
- 12:15 -
M4
0
5
W.O.
Oscar Prieto
P173
-
-
Jose Manuel Gracia Ortega
Eider Blanco
P174
- 12:30 -
M12
0
5
W.O.
Hector Sanchez
P175
-
-
Jesus Perez Cano
Jorge Latorre
P176
- 12:30 -
M8
5
3
W.O.
Ricardo Loriguillo
P177
-
-
Paco Martin
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P178
- 12:30 -
M4
5
0
W.O.
Javier Ivars
P179
-
-
Manuel Rodriguez De La Cruz
Daniel Ortiz
P180
- 12:45 -
M23
1
5
W.O.
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
P181
-
-
Juan Antonio Diaz
Juan J. Oreja Campos
P182
- 12:45 -
M17
2
5
W.O.
Susana Trilla
P183
-
-
Cristian Dumitrescu
Jose Antonio Perera
P184
- 12:45 -
M4
0
5
W.O.
Antonio Pascual
P185
-
-
Carlos Rodriguez
Albert Font
P186
- 13:00 -
M18
1
5
W.O.
William Pires Martins
P187
-
-
Aimar Villanueva Carretero
Luis Garcia
P188
- 13:00 -
M12
5
0
W.O.
Cristian Amarro
P189
-
-
Jose Maria Corral
Ruben Gomez Vence
P190
- 13:00 -
M13
5
2
W.O.
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P191
-
-
Yago Vila
Francisco Rodriguez
P192
- 13:15 -
M19
0
5
Joaquin Valle
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P193
- 13:15 -
M14
3
5
Eduardo Rodríguez
Guillermo Ludeña Ruiz
P194
- 13:15 -
M7
5
4
Mehdi El Khattabi
Victor Galisteo
P195
- 13:30 -
M5
5
0
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Helio Corcho Chaparro
P196
- 13:30 -
M10
5
3
Antonio Diaz Benitez
Jorge Ramos
P197
- 13:30 -
M12
0
5
Alex Patio
Oscar Prieto
P198
- 13:45 -
M9
5
2
Eider Blanco
Hector Sanchez
P199
- 13:45 -
M23
2
5
Jesus Perez Cano
Ricardo Loriguillo
P200
- 13:45 -
M8
5
2
Paco Martin
Javier Ivars
P201
- 14:00 -
M5
0
5
Daniel Ortiz
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
P202
- 14:00 -
M13
3
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Susana Trilla
P203
- 14:00 -
M17
5
3
Jose Antonio Perera
Antonio Pascual
P204
- 14:00 -
M20
4
5
Albert Font
William Pires Martins
P205
- 14:15 -
M24
5
1
Aimar Villanueva Carretero
Cristian Amarro
P206
- 14:15 -
M6
5
0
Jose Maria Corral
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P207
- 14:30 -
M7
5
4
Francisco Rodriguez
Stephen David Hincks
P208
- 18:00 -
M5
5
2
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
P209
- 18:00 -
M20
1
5
Eduardo Rodríguez
Sergio Perez
P210
- 18:15 -
M18
5
0
Mehdi El Khattabi
Juan Simon
P211
- 18:15 -
M2
3
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Francisco Lopez Burrero
P212
- 18:30 -
M6
5
3
Jorge Ramos
Angel Medina Barbero
P213
- 18:30 -
M13
5
4
Alex Patio
Victor Carrasco
P214
- 18:30 -
M15
5
3
Hector Sanchez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alto
P215
- 18:45 -
M18
5
1
Jesus Perez Cano
José Luis Santana
P216
- 19:15 -
M22
5
3
Javier Ivars
Daniel Mantero
P217
- 19:30 -
M6
5
1
Ion Dragos Ciorobea
Dani ViÑa
P218
- 19:30 -
M18
2
5
Juan J. Oreja Campos
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
P219
- 19:30 -
M7
2
5
Antonio Pascual
Samuel Hurtado
P220
- 19:45 -
M21
5
4
Albert Font
Sergio Borrego Lopez
P221
- 19:45 -
M20
5
3
Aimar Villanueva Carretero
Jesus Blanco
P222
- 19:45 -
M10
1
5
Jose Maria Corral
Angel Aguado Barrero
P223
- 20:00 -
M3
3
5
Francisco Rodriguez
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
P224
- 21:15 -
M2
2
5
Eduardo Rodríguez
Juan Simon
P225
- 21:30 -
M11
4
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jorge Ramos
P226
- 21:30 -
M5
5
2
Alex Patio
Hector Sanchez
P227
- 21:30 -
M10
2
5
Jesus Perez Cano
Javier Ivars
P228
- 21:45 -
M16
5
2
Dani ViÑa
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
P229
- 21:45 -
M21
5
3
Antonio Pascual
Albert Font
P230
- 21:45 -
M23
2
5
Jesus Blanco
Angel Aguado Barrero
P231
- 22:00 -
M19
5
2
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Alex Tanase
P232
- 22:15 -
M9
5
4
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Juan Simon
Alfredo Duran
P233
- 22:15 -
M11
4
5
Alfredo Duran
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
P234
- 22:30 -
M5
4
5
Eduardo Rodriguez Castell
Hector Sanchez
Vicente Rumeu
P235
- 22:30 -
M10
4
5
Vicente Rumeu
Jesus Perez Cano
Javier Rimada
P236
- 22:30 -
M16
3
5
Javier Rimada
Dani ViÑa
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
P237
- 22:45 -
M21
4
5
Carlos Farnos Alvarez
Albert Font
Miguel Canillas
P238
- 22:45 -
M8
5
4
Albert Font
Jesus Blanco
Antonio Gallardo
P239
- 22:45 -
M19
2
5
Antonio Gallardo