1ª Prueba Tour España 2ª Categoría 2016 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO SEGUNDA - Grupo 1
Oscar Basurto (BUR)
Oscar León (MAD)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
1
4
Guillermo Pendas (AST)
Jose Angel Gil Navas (MAL)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
4
0
Adrian Nicoara (ZGZ)
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza (SEV)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
0
4
Pablo Fernández (MAD)
Vicente Lopez Peralta (SEV)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
4
0
Javier Ponte (ivika) (CÑA)
Elvis Lahiguera (ZGZ)
P5
- 09:00 -
M5
1
4
Daniel Perez (ZGZ)
Jose Luis Gomez (BUR)
P6
- 09:00 -
M6
0
4
Bruno Rios (CÑA)
Miguel Marquez (TAR)
P7
- 09:00 -
M7
4
2
Alan Bams García De La (MAL)
Stephen David Hincks (BUR)
P8
- 09:00 -
M8
2
4
Ruben Fernandez Romero (MAL)
Daniel Estebanell (TAR)
P9
- 09:00 -
M9
3
4
Pedro Jose Archidona (CIU)
Ivan GoÑi (ZGZ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M10
4
1
Junie Ionel Alin (LOG)
Juan Simon (PLM)
P11
- 09:00 -
M11
3
4
Guillermo Gonzalez (AST)
Teo Alonso (BUR)
P12
- 09:00 -
M12
4
0
Medhi Al Khattabi (MAL)
Fco J Rodriguez Javito (SEV)
P13
- 09:00 -
M13
3
4
Rafael Maldonado (COR)
Javier Rimada (AST)
P14
- 09:00 -
M14
4
2
Alonso Minchon (HUE)
Antonio Diaz Benitez (BDJ)
P15
- 09:00 -
M15
4
1
Javier Cortés (VLL)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P16
- 09:00 -
M16
2
4
Pascual García (COR)
Jorge Ferrer Martin De Oli (MUR)
P17
- 09:00 -
M17
4
2
Israel Hernaez Castellanos (LOG)
Faruk Yurekseckin (MAD)
P18
- 09:00 -
M18
4
0
Pablo Marques (LUG)
Manuel Dominguez (HUE)
P19
- 09:00 -
M19
4
0
Maxim Exposito (PLM)
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
P20
- 09:00 -
M20
4
0
Jorge Ramos Fernandez (MAL)
Santiago Mejias Morilla (SEV)
P21
- 09:00 -
M21
1
4
Sergio Perez (ZGZ)
Vicente Rumeu (VAL)
P22
- 09:00 -
M22
2
4
Juan Antonio Diaz (AST)
Hector Sanchez (AST)
P23
- 09:00 -
M23
2
4
Francisco Fornoza (ZGZ)
Angel De La Peña (CNT)
P24
- 09:00 -
M24
4
2
Luis Cruces (MAL)
Alejandro Peña (BUR)
P25
- 09:45 -
M3
4
3
Corminiano Marne Medina (BCN)
Aaron Coveney Hortal (ALC)
P26
- 09:45 -
M20
1
4
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez (BCN)
Eduardo Rodríguez (MAD)
P27
- 09:45 -
M19
4
1
Enrique Gomez (BUR)
Sergio Luque (MAL)
P28
- 09:45 -
M1
4
1
Jefferson Reinoso (BUR)
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
P29
- 09:45 -
M12
3
4
Francisco Suarez (PLM)
Jose Cordoba (TAR)
P30
- 09:45 -
M23
2
4
Hernani M. Pereira (AST)
David Suarez (ALC)
P31
- 09:45 -
M4
4
1
Fernando Martinez (AST)
Angel Cerezo (HUE)
P32
- 09:45 -
M2
4
2
Oscar León
Guillermo Pendas
P33
- 10:30 -
M2
4
2
Raul Muñoyerro Mendoza
Pablo Fernández
P34
- 10:30 -
M1
2
4
Elvis Lahiguera
Jose Luis Gomez
P35
- 10:30 -
M13
3
4
Bruno Rios
Stephen David Hincks
P36
- 10:30 -
M3
4
1
Daniel Estebanell
Pedro Jose Archidona
P37
- 10:30 -
M12
4
1
Juan Simon
Guillermo Gonzalez
P38
- 10:30 -
M11
1
4
Fco J Rodriguez Javito
Rafael Maldonado
P39
- 10:30 -
M18
0
4
Alonso Minchon
Pavlo Dyakun
P40
- 10:30 -
M17
4
3
Pascual García
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
P41
- 10:30 -
M4
2
4
Pablo Marques
Maxim Exposito
P42
- 10:30 -
M5
4
0
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Vicente Rumeu
P43
- 10:30 -
M21
4
3
Hector Sanchez
Francisco Fornoza
P44
- 10:30 -
M23
2
4
Luis Cruces
Aaron Coveney Hortal
P45
- 10:30 -
M10
4
0
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
Enrique Gomez
P46
- 10:30 -
M24
4
2
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Jose Cordoba
P47
- 10:30 -
M3
3
4
Hernani M. Pereira
Fernando Martinez
P48
- 10:30 -
M7
4
0
Oscar León
Pablo Fernández
P49
- 11:30 -
M2
1
4
Jose Luis Gomez
Bruno Rios
P50
- 11:30 -
M12
1
4
Daniel Estebanell
Guillermo Gonzalez
P51
- 11:30 -
M10
4
3
Rafael Maldonado
Alonso Minchon
P52
- 11:30 -
M13
4
1
Israel Hernaez Castellanos
Pablo Marques
P53
- 11:30 -
M4
2
4
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Francisco Fornoza
P54
- 11:30 -
M11
4
0
Luis Cruces
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
P55
- 11:30 -
M14
4
3
Jose Cordoba
Hernani M. Pereira
P56
- 11:30 -
M1
1
4
Pablo Fernández
Bruno Rios
P57
- 12:00 -
M2
4
1
Daniel Estebanell
Rafael Maldonado
P58
- 12:00 -
M16
3
4
Pablo Marques
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P59
- 12:00 -
M4
2
4
Luis Cruces
Hernani M. Pereira
P60
- 12:00 -
M1
3
4
Pablo Fernández
Rafael Maldonado
P61
- 12:30 -
M4
4
3
Santiago Mejias Morilla
Hernani M. Pereira
P62
- 12:30 -
M1
4
2
Pablo Fernández
Santiago Mejias Morilla
P63
- 13:00 -
M1
2
4
Santiago Mejias Morilla